5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:56.113500 | ||
2 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 19:19.115800 | ||
3 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 19:23.116200 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:19.97800 | ||
2 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 17:27.104600 | ||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 17:30.104900 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 15:55.95400 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 17:14.103300 | ||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 17:25.104400 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 13:59.83800 | ||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:27.86600 | ||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:29.86800 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 12:55.77400 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 13:07.78600 | ||
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 14:18.85700 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 12:27.74600 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:33.75200 | ||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:36.75500 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 11:20.67900 | ||
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 12:18.73700 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 11:23.68200 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 11:35.69400 | ||
3 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 12:57.77600 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:40.45900 | ||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | ||
2 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 7:47.46600 | ||
3 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:28.50700 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 7:37.45600 | ||
3 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45800 |