9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 27:49.166800 | |||||
2 | Ester Selander | Ulricehamns IF | 29:54.179300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
3 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 30:49.184800 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
4 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 31:56.191500 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
5 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 32:09.192800 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
6 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 33:01.198000 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
7 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 33:05.198400 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
8 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 33:50.202900 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
9 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 34:03.204200 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
10 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 35:35.213400 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
11 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 35:51.215000 | +8:02.48100 | ||||
12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 37:09.222800 | +9:20.55900 | ||||
13 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 39:04.234300 | +11:15.67400 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 24:39.147800 | |||||
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 25:04.150300 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:20.151900 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:23.152200 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 26:39.159800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:43.160200 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
7 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 27:10.162900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
8 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 27:17.163600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
9 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 27:45.166400 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
10 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 28:33.171200 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:51.173000 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
12 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 28:59.173800 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
13 | Carl Montan | SK Hylte | 29:15.175400 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
14 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 29:51.179000 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 21:36.129500 | |||||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 21:49.130800 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 22:13.133200 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 23:53.143200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 24:37.147600 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
6 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 24:56.149500 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
7 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:10.150900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
8 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 26:15.157400 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
9 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 26:52.161100 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 26:55.161400 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
11 | Alice Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 27:01.162000 | +5:25.32400 | ||||
12 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 28:26.170500 | +6:50.40900 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 17:45.106400 | |||||
2 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:13.115200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:46.118500 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 20:27.122600 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 20:34.123300 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
6 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:35.123400 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
7 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 21:02.126100 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 21:26.128500 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
9 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 21:27.128600 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
10 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 21:50.130900 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
11 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 22:30.134900 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
12 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 22:55.137400 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
13 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 23:15.139400 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
14 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 24:08.144700 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
15 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 24:09.144800 | +6:24.38300 | ||||
16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 24:35.147400 | +6:50.40900 | ||||
17 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 25:48.154700 | +8:03.48200 | ||||
18 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 27:23.164200 | +9:38.57700 | ||||
19 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 29:59.179800 | +12:14.73300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 13:06.78500 | |||||
2 | Marta Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 13:14.79300 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 13:37.81600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Ellen Johansson | Tranemo IF | 13:41.82000 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | 13:52.83100 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:22.86100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 14:56.89500 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Ebba Åberg | Hestra IF | 15:13.91200 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
9 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 15:22.92100 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
10 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 15:43.94200 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
11 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 16:00.95900 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
12 | Lisa Inghammar | Hestra IF | 16:10.96900 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
13 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 16:40.99900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
14 | Belinda - Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 17:03.102200 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
15 | Lova Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 17:50.106900 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
16 | Lilja Sjöland | Borås SK | 18:54.113300 | +5:48.34700 | ||||
17 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 20:03.120200 | +6:57.41600 | ||||
18 | Elma Höijer | Hestra IF | 21:30.128900 | +8:24.50300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 11:05.66400 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 11:48.70700 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 12:17.73600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
7 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 12:26.74500 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
8 | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
9 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 12:55.77400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
10 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
11 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 13:07.78600 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
12 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:17.79600 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
13 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 13:45.82400 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
14 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 13:51.83000 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
15 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 13:54.83300 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
16 | Abbe Åkesson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:03.84200 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
17 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 14:21.86000 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
18 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 14:30.86900 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
19 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 14:51.89000 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
20 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 14:52.89100 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
21 | Valter Mäkinen | Äspereds IF | 15:06.90500 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
22 | Erik Grahm | Hestra IF | 16:34.99300 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
23 | Vinston Magnusson | Hestra IF | 17:22.104100 | +7:02.42100 | ||||
24 | Arian Tahmasebi | Borås SK | 17:24.104300 | +7:04.42300 | ||||
25 | William Unger | Hestra IF | 17:39.105800 | +7:19.43800 | ||||
26 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 17:55.107400 | +7:35.45400 | ||||
27 | August Nilsson | Borås SK | 19:29.116800 | +9:09.54800 | ||||
28 | Gustav Biswanger | Borås SK | 19:42.118100 | +9:22.56100 | ||||
29 | Noel Aspholmer | Borås SK | 23:30.140900 | +13:10.78900 | ||||
30 | Olle Ericstam | Borås SK | 24:38.147700 | +14:18.85700 |