12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 26:20.157900 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 26:55.161400 | +35.3400 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 27:49.166800 | +1:29.8800 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 28:27.170600 | +2:07.12600 | 66.8p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 24:52.149100 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Anders Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 25:30.152900 | +38.3700 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Jonas Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 26:07.156600 | +1:15.7400 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 28:26.170500 | +3:34.21300 | 66.8p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 15:09.90800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 16:05.96400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Malin Gavlefors | Valbo Aif | 16:08.96700 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Josefin Moberg | Gävle SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
6 | Erica Jissbacke | Valbo Aif | 18:06.108500 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
7 | Lydia Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 18:37.111600 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:13.85200 | |||||
2 | Sofia Torstensson | Månkarbo IF | 16:14.97300 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
3 | Amanda Jackson | Åshammars IK | 17:08.102700 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 13:20.79900 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 14:38.87700 | +1:18.7700 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Malin Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 15:00.89900 | +1:40.9900 | 54.0p | |||
4 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 15:16.91500 | +1:56.11500 | 53.1p | |||
5 | Andrea Åkerlund | Storviks IF | 15:41.94000 | +2:21.14000 | 51.6p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 15:43.94200 | 51.5p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sako Safarian | Gävle SK | 16:33.99200 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 12:14.73300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:34.75300 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Christofer Rossi | Högbo GOIF | 13:06.78500 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 13:20.79900 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Henrik Lindqvist | Årsunda IF | 14:10.84900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Jonas Langman | Bålsta SK | 14:59.89800 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2 | Alma Huremovic | Högbo GOIF | 13:16.79500 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 13:58.83700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 14:53.89200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
5 | Elvira Eriksson | Kungsgårdens SK | 15:12.91100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Josefin Eriksson | Kungsgårdens SK | 16:32.99100 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
7 | Ida Flink | Kungsgårdens SK | 17:27.104600 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
7 | Monika Britsmar | Kungsgårdens SK | 17:27.104600 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Amanda Nordin | Ockelbo SK | 12:26.74500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 13:22.80100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 13:36.81500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Pernilla Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 13:55.83400 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 14:50.88900 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
7 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 15:02.90100 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Conelia Norin | Jädraås AIK | 16:08.96700 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Emelie Andersson | Jädraås AIK | 14:15.85400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
4 | Carolina Tjus | Kungsgårdens SK | 15:21.92000 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 10:50.64900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 10:59.65800 | +21.2000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 12:54.77300 | |||||
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 13:16.79500 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Stridh | Jädraås AIK | 14:24.86300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:45.94400 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
5 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 15:47.94600 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 13:11.79000 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
3 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 13:45.82400 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 10:33.63200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 12:26.74500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
4 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
5 | Petter Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 13:31.81000 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
6 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 13:35.81400 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Bladin | Åshammars IK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 9:18.55700 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Elvira Hansson | Jäderfors SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 11:00.65900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Hansson | Jäderfors SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Alicia Ljung | Järbo IF | 9:45.58400 | +51.5000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linus Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 7:59.47800 | |||||
2 | Emil Byvall | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:21.50000 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 8:34.51300 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 8:47.52600 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Petter Nordin | Ockelbo SK | 11:28.68700 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
6 | Anton Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 13:11.79000 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 8:22.50100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 8:50.52900 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Oskar Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 8:52.53100 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Linus Andersson | Jädraås AIK | 9:10.54900 | +50.4900 |