1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Indra Lundell | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:46.22500 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:28.44700 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Aleksis Fredriksson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:59.59800 | +3:43.22200 | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:39.159800 | | 58.5p |
2 | Elin Lundqvist | Arvika IS | 27:06.162500 | +27.2600 | 57.5p |
3 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 27:51.167000 | +1:12.7100 | 56.0p |
4 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 31:05.186400 | +4:26.26500 | 50.1p |
5 | Sara Granqvist | Sisu Forshaga SK | 31:36.189500 | +4:57.29600 | 49.3p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 24:00.143900 | | 64.9p |
2 | Mikael Hultin | IK Fryken | 26:20.157900 | +2:20.13900 | 59.2p |
3 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 26:46.160500 | +2:46.16500 | 58.2p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Björn Fredriksson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 27:24.164300 | | 56.9p |
2 | Rikard Borg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 31:50.190900 | +4:26.26500 | 49.0p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:20.67900 | | |
2 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 12:13.73200 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:38.75700 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Linn Persson | SK Bore | 12:41.76000 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 12:56.77500 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Kristin Edqvist Servold | Sisu Forshaga SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:19.79800 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Josephine Sahlström | SK Bore | 13:45.82400 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 14:20.85900 | +3:00.17900 | |
11 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 14:36.87500 | +3:16.19500 | |
12 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 16:22.98100 | +5:02.30100 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 11:06.66500 | | |
2 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:13.67200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:30.68900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:51.71000 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 11:58.71700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 12:28.74700 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:39.81800 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 14:05.84400 | +2:59.17800 | |
9 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:09.84800 | +3:03.18200 | |
10 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 14:31.87000 | +3:25.20400 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 6:56.41500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:08.42700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:10.42900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Frida Lindkvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 7:31.45000 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 7:38.45700 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:44.46300 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 7:48.46700 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Jennifer Sahlström | SK Bore | 7:50.46900 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:01.48000 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 8:36.51500 | +1:44.10300 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 6:08.36700 | | |
2 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 6:45.40400 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:51.41000 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 7:09.42800 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Linnea Landfors | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 7:23.44200 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Hanna Johansson | Åmotfors IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 7:50.46900 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Linnea Örnberg | Filipstads SF | 8:16.49500 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 8:33.51200 | +2:25.14400 | |
|
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 7:30.44900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 7:37.45600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:42.46100 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 7:51.47000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Pontus Kullin | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:07.48600 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Johan Grönkvist | Sunne SLF | 8:12.49100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:12.49100 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Johan Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Elias Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 8:47.52600 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Jesper Svartnäs | Filipstads SF | 9:08.54700 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Elias Landfors | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 10:31.63000 | +3:14.19300 | |
14 | Måns Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:48.64700 | +3:31.21000 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 5:39.33800 | | |
2 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 5:58.35700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 6:04.36300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 6:24.38300 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 6:28.38700 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 6:40.39900 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Anton Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:45.40400 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 6:51.41000 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Magnus Hagström | Köla AIK | 7:07.42600 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:14.43300 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Jesper Kullin | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:41.10000 | |
15 | Robert Larsson | Hagfors SF | 7:36.45500 | +1:57.11600 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 4:20.25900 | | |
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 4:27.26600 | +7.600 | |
2 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 4:27.26600 | +7.600 | |
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 4:32.27100 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Hanna Ternbom | Sisu Forshaga SK | 6:45.40400 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Nike Lundell | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:59.53800 | +4:39.27800 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 3:57.23600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 4:01.24000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 4:06.24500 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 4:13.25200 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Victor Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 4:15.25400 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 4:24.26300 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Emil Johansson | Älgå SK | 4:29.26800 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Jonathan Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 4:34.27300 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Lukas Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 4:42.28100 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 4:56.29500 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Jonathan Uller | Sisu Forshaga SK | 6:00.35900 | +2:05.12400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)