15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 56:13.337250 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 56:19.337810 | 77.4p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 1:01:45.370490 | 70.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 29:04.174330 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 31:08.186740 | 69.8p | ||||
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:05.192420 | 67.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 28:17.169690 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 30:34.183300 | 71.1p | ||||
3 | Alba Puigdefabregas | Spain | 33:15.199460 | 65.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 27:25.164460 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 27:26.164510 | 79.2p | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 28:02.168140 | 77.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 24:35.147420 | 88.4p | ||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 25:56.155550 | 83.8p | ||||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 29:39.177800 | 73.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 29:01.174030 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 29:37.177690 | 67.0p | ||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:47.178690 | 66.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 16:01.96070 | |||||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:11.97050 | |||||
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 16:34.99310 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 13:38.81710 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:45.82440 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:22.86120 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 15:36.93550 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 17:05.102480 | |||||
3 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 17:54.107350 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 13:12.79110 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 14:20.85940 | |||||
3 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 14:25.86400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:52.65160 | |||||
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:23.68220 | |||||
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:59.71880 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 12:27.74660 | |||||
2 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89420 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 12:45.76400 | |||||
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77590 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:36.63540 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:54.65370 | |||||
3 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:17.67620 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Boldrup | Täfteå IK | 10:20.61910 | |||||
2 | Elsa Vikström | Täfteå IK | 17:37.105670 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:04.42310 | |||||
2 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 7:51.47040 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47410 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:33.45250 | |||||
2 | Olle Ågran | Lycksele IF | 7:37.45670 | |||||
3 | Axel Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 7:54.47320 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:31.39020 | |||||
2 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:32.39170 | |||||
3 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:34.39330 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 21:07.126640 | 45.3p | ||||
1 | Hilma Vikström | Täfteå IK | 33:40.201970 | 28.4p |