12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:45.202430 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby Slalomklubb | 26:11.157050 | | 86.5p |
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 27:56.167570 | | 81.1p |
3 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:00.167950 | | 80.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 27:24.164380 | | 82.7p |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:57.173680 | | 78.3p |
3 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 31:33.189240 | | 71.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:43.142230 | | 69.5p |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:51.143040 | | 69.1p |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 24:48.148770 | | 66.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:16.133580 | | 74.0p |
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144910 | | 68.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 16:31.99000 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106450 | | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 18:50.112900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 16:22.98130 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 16:52.101140 | | |
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:07.102660 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:24.92350 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:32.93110 | | |
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 15:39.93870 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:50.94990 | | |
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 16:03.96270 | | |
3 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 16:27.98680 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 16:11.97070 | | |
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 16:27.98620 | | |
3 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 16:46.100500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 14:52.89110 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 15:21.92070 | | |
3 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:12.97100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:51.83030 | | |
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:03.84210 | | |
3 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 14:13.85200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 13:48.82770 | | |
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:03.84210 | | |
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 14:22.86140 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:15.61440 | | |
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:22.62120 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 8:45.52440 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54620 | | |
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 9:14.55380 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:58.53730 | | |
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:14.55330 | | |
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 9:15.55410 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:26.50570 | | |
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:34.51310 | | |
3 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:40.51970 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49590 | | |
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51350 | | |
3 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 8:53.53220 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:48.46790 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:07.48640 | | |
3 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:15.49470 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:18.49710 | | |
2 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50420 | | |
3 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 8:28.50720 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:02.42150 | | |
2 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43320 | | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:22.44100 | | |