18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 37:23.224270 | 71.7p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 38:25.230420 | 69.7p | |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 40:30.242920 | 65.9p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:03.294240 | 54.0p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 31:57.191680 | 84.6p | |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 31:58.191760 | 84.5p | |
3 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 33:16.199520 | 81.1p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 35:05.210480 | 76.6p | |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:57.215610 | 74.7p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 34:40.207940 | 77.6p | |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 37:13.223240 | 72.0p | |
3 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 37:41.226050 | 71.1p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 34:55.209490 | 77.0p | |
2 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 34:57.209640 | 76.9p | |
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 36:25.218470 | 73.7p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 37:06.222560 | 72.3p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 38:09.228820 | 70.2p | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 29:36.177590 | 67.9p | |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:00.179910 | 67.1p | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 33:05.198440 | 61.1p | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 40:01.240050 | 51.0p | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 26:14.157350 | 76.0p | |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 26:20.157930 | 75.8p | |
3 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 26:32.159180 | 75.2p | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 31:57.191660 | 63.2p | |
2 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 33:29.200840 | 60.4p | |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 35:40.213990 | 56.9p | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:31.195020 | 62.2p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 33:13.199260 | 60.9p | |
3 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 33:52.203140 | 59.8p | |
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 21:18.127730 | ||
2 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 22:12.133140 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:57.137660 | ||
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:51.113020 | ||
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:18.115770 | ||
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 19:52.119110 | ||
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:41.154080 | 50.6p | |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 31:00.185920 | 41.9p | |
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 26:51.161080 | 48.4p | |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 37:41.226030 | 34.5p | |
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 13:53.83220 | ||
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 15:01.90000 | ||
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 15:16.91570 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:54.83360 | ||
2 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:48.106700 | ||
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Lindqvist | No Club | 40:37.243610 | 50.3p |