13.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 35:35.213400 | | 72.6p |
2 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 36:11.217000 | +36.3500 | 71.4p |
3 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 37:29.224800 | +1:54.11300 | 68.9p |
4 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 41:04.246300 | +5:29.32800 | 62.9p |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sebastian Jansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:21.212000 | | 73.0p |
2 | Jan Cavallln Östlund | Valbo Aif | 36:01.216000 | +40.3900 | 71.7p |
3 | Anders Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 36:27.218600 | +1:06.6500 | 70.8p |
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 37:53.227200 | +2:32.15100 | 68.2p |
5 | Christian Stjärnström | Högbo GOIF | 38:07.228600 | +2:46.16500 | 67.7p |
6 | Christer Johansen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:19.229800 | +2:58.17700 | 67.4p |
7 | Mats Jansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 39:02.234100 | +3:41.22000 | 66.2p |
8 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 46:20.277900 | +10:59.65800 | 55.7p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 25:51.155000 | | 60.7p |
2 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 28:16.169500 | +2:25.14400 | 55.5p |
3 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 28:50.172900 | +2:59.17800 | 54.4p |
4 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 29:00.173900 | +3:09.18800 | 54.1p |
5 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 29:16.175500 | +3:25.20400 | 53.6p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Jansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:22.170100 | | 55.3p |
2 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 31:41.190000 | +3:19.19800 | 49.5p |
3 | Susanne Jansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:05.198400 | +4:43.28200 | 47.4p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 13:01.78000 | | |
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 14:04.84300 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Hanna Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 14:26.86500 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Lisa Westin | Ockelbo SK | 16:23.98200 | +3:22.20100 | |
5 | Erica Jissbacke | Valbo Aif | 17:28.104700 | +4:27.26600 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:38.69700 | | |
2 | Sako Safarian | Gävle SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:36.15500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sanna Bergkvist | Stensätra SK | 11:05.66400 | | |
2 | Elvira Eriksson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:44.76300 | +1:39.9800 | |
3 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:20.13900 | |
4 | Elin Hansson | Jäderfors SK | 13:49.82800 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | Monika Britsmar | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:24.86300 | +3:19.19800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Johanna Cavallln | Valbo Aif | 9:29.56800 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 10:33.63200 | +2:18.13700 | |
4 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:20.19900 | |
5 | Rebecka Ängblom | Hedesunda IF | 11:40.69900 | +3:25.20400 | |
6 | Olivia Sörllng | Hedesunda IF | 11:57.71600 | +3:42.22100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 10:25.62400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Eric Härdig | Jäderfors SK | 14:27.86600 | +4:33.27200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 8:45.52400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 9:13.55200 | +42.4100 | |
4 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 9:29.56800 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:40.57900 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:22.62100 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Josepth Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 12:10.72900 | +3:39.21800 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 8:17.49600 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:55.53400 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Frida Cavallln | Valbo Aif | 9:42.58100 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Ida Dahlqvlst | Årsunda IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:47.16600 | |
6 | Elvira Hansson | Jäderfors SK | 10:41.64000 | +3:12.19100 | |
7 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:48.64700 | +3:19.19800 | |
8 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 13:44.82300 | +6:15.37400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hampus Bergkvist | Stensätra SK | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 7:03.42200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Carl Gullbrandsson | Valbo Aif | 12:58.77700 | +6:20.37900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)