20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 1:25:32.513100 | 57.3p | |
2 | Kristina Tholerud | Seskarö IF | 1:33:41.562000 | 52.1p | |
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:33:56.563500 | 51.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 1:17:38.465700 | 63.5p | |
2 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:28:42.532100 | 55.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 1:11:09.426800 | 69.6p | |
2 | Maarit Åström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:18:23.470200 | 62.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 1:33:46.562500 | 52.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anette Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:45:22.632100 | 46.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 1:06:26.398500 | 74.9p | |
2 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 1:09:29.416800 | 71.4p | |
3 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:14:57.449600 | 65.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:01:41.370000 | 81.1p | |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 1:05:28.392700 | 76.1p | |
3 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 1:05:29.392800 | 76.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:05:33.393200 | 76.0p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:12:38.435700 | 68.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:05:35.393400 | 75.9p | |
2 | Mats Riekkola | Team Lindbäcks | 1:05:45.394400 | 75.7p | |
3 | Johan Nordqvist | Lulekamraterna | 1:27:14.523300 | 56.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:13:06.438500 | 67.6p | |
2 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:23:39.501800 | 58.6p | |
3 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:27:56.527500 | 55.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pauli Rantala | Haparanda SKT | 1:12:31.435000 | 68.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Finland | 1:23:21.500000 | 58.9p | |
2 | Göte Kemi | Bodens SK | 1:36:42.580100 | 50.4p | |
3 | Kjell Lintzen | Luleå | 1:37:04.582300 | 50.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Emil Eriksson | Skogså IF | 1:34:58.569700 | 60.6p | |
2 | Åke Bergström | Vittjärvs IK | 1:35:41.574000 | 60.2p | |
3 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 1:42:35.615400 | 56.1p |