5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101900 | |||||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 18:21.110000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 18:22.110100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:01.114000 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
5 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 19:39.117800 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
6 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 19:54.119300 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
7 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:00.119900 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
8 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 21:34.129300 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
9 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 22:08.132700 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
10 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 22:25.134400 | +5:25.32400 | ||||
11 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 22:55.137400 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
12 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 23:16.139500 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 21:15.127400 | |||||
2 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 23:18.139700 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
3 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 23:50.142900 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:20.97900 | |||||
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 16:42.100100 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 16:53.101200 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 16:54.101300 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:29.104800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 17:30.104900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 17:31.105000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 17:38.105700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
9 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 17:42.106100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
10 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
11 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:08.108700 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
12 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 18:22.110100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
13 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 18:58.113700 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
14 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 19:22.116100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
15 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:21.122000 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 16:45.100400 | |||||
2 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 18:15.109400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 22:46.136500 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 11:01.66000 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 11:13.67200 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 11:44.70300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
6 | Lova Vikman | Alnö SK | 13:42.82100 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
7 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:00.59900 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60700 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:19.61800 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:21.62000 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:30.62900 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64100 | +52.5100 | ||||
8 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 10:56.65500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
9 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 11:07.66600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
10 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:15.67400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
11 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
11 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
13 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
14 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 12:31.75000 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
15 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:25.56400 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:26.56500 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:27.56600 | +8.700 | ||||
5 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:08.60700 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 10:11.61000 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Emma Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
9 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:34.63300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
11 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 10:45.64400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
12 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
13 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 11:40.69900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
14 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 12:18.73700 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:27.56600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:34.57300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 9:38.57700 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:04.60300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 10:06.60500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
9 | Manne Olsson | Lucksta IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
10 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
11 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 11:17.67600 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
12 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
13 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 13:44.82300 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:14.55300 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:23.56200 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 9:24.56300 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:48.58700 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:53.59200 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
8 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 10:10.60900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:33.63200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
11 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:35.63400 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
12 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
13 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:45.58400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 10:28.62700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
6 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:08.66700 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
7 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 12:42.76100 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:22.44100 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:45.46400 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:02.48100 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Tilde Grahn | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
8 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 8:59.53800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
9 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
10 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
11 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 10:14.61300 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
12 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
13 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:46.76500 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
14 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 16:33.99200 | +9:30.56900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:50.46900 | +54.5300 | ||||
2 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:50.46900 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 7:51.47000 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 7:53.47200 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 7:58.47700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 8:12.49100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:38.51700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
10 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:47.58600 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 7:05.42400 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:47.46600 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Henriksson | Årsunda IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:58.53700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
7 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
8 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 10:02.60100 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:40.39900 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 6:58.41700 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 7:09.42800 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:17.43600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 7:23.44200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 7:36.45500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
9 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
11 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 7:40.45900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
12 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
13 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 7:51.47000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
14 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
15 | Bill Svensson | Matfors SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
16 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
17 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 8:30.50900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
18 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 8:58.53700 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
19 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:53.17200 |