14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 50:06.300500 | 63.5p | |
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 57:50.346900 | 54.1p | |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 39:37.237600 | 83.2p | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 42:12.253100 | 77.3p | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:46.256500 | 76.1p | |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 38:50.232900 | 85.2p | |
2 | Robert Malmgren | Hestra IF | 39:28.236700 | 83.6p | |
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 39:31.237000 | 83.4p | |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 45:39.273800 | 70.6p | |
2 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 46:02.276100 | 69.9p | |
3 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 51:10.306900 | 62.0p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 31:50.190900 | ||
2 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 32:49.196800 | ||
3 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:12.199100 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:57.161600 | ||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 27:00.161900 | ||
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 27:03.162200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:19.103800 | ||
2 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 17:25.104400 | ||
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 17:50.106900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 16:08.96700 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 16:21.98000 | ||
3 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 16:38.99700 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 12:49.76800 | ||
2 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 12:56.77500 | ||
3 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:57.77600 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:01.60000 | ||
2 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:33.63200 | ||
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:48.64700 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
2 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 11:03.66200 | ||
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 11:09.66800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:48.58700 |