9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:14.151300 | ||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 25:17.151600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:19.151800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:21.152000 | +7.600 | |
5 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 25:24.152300 | +10.900 | |
6 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 26:30.158900 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 26:30.158900 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:46.160500 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:52.161100 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 27:12.163100 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 27:22.164100 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 27:24.164300 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 27:40.165900 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 27:42.166100 | +2:28.14700 | |
15 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 27:42.166100 | +2:28.14700 | |
16 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 27:43.166200 | +2:29.14800 | |
17 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:49.166800 | +2:35.15400 | |
18 | Ulrik Engeseth | Norge | 27:51.167000 | +2:37.15600 | |
19 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 27:56.167500 | +2:42.16100 | |
20 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:00.167900 | +2:46.16500 | |
21 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:10.168900 | +2:56.17500 | |
22 | Elias Wetterskog | Vasaloppet | 28:12.169100 | +2:58.17700 | |
23 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:19.169800 | +3:05.18400 | |
24 | Herman Engeseth | Norge | 28:26.170500 | +3:12.19100 | |
25 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 28:42.172100 | +3:28.20700 | |
26 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 28:44.172300 | +3:30.20900 | |
27 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 28:45.172400 | +3:31.21000 | |
28 | Oskar Eklöf | Lunds Skola | 28:56.173500 | +3:42.22100 | |
29 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 28:57.173600 | +3:43.22200 | |
30 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:59.173800 | +3:45.22400 | |
31 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 29:12.175100 | +3:58.23700 | |
32 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:13.175200 | +3:59.23800 | |
33 | Emil Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 29:14.175300 | +4:00.23900 | |
34 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 29:37.177600 | +4:23.26200 | |
35 | Samuel Gustavsson | Västerås IF | 29:38.177700 | +4:24.26300 | |
36 | Alfred Laggren | Köla AIK | 29:39.177800 | +4:25.26400 | |
37 | Lucas Lingblom | Vasaloppet | 29:47.178600 | +4:33.27200 | |
38 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 29:54.179300 | +4:40.27900 | |
39 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 29:54.179300 | +4:40.27900 | |
40 | Sverre Berntzen | Norge | 30:02.180100 | +4:48.28700 | |
41 | Henrik Sebastian Jensrud | Norge | 30:19.181800 | +5:05.30400 | |
42 | Henrik Sebjørnsen | Norge | 31:00.185900 | +5:46.34500 | |
43 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 31:05.186400 | +5:51.35000 | |
44 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:05.186400 | +5:51.35000 | |
45 | Olle Nils Johansson | Vasaloppet | 31:18.187700 | +6:04.36300 | |
46 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 31:41.190000 | +6:27.38600 | |
47 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 31:46.190500 | +6:32.39100 | |
48 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 32:00.191900 | +6:46.40500 | |
49 | Lennart Nestler | Falu IK | 32:03.192200 | +6:49.40800 | |
50 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:25.194400 | +7:11.43000 | |
51 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 33:09.198800 | +7:55.47400 | |
52 | Axel Gustavsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 33:10.198900 | +7:56.47500 | |
53 | Albin Nederberg | Skytteanska Skolan | 33:10.198900 | +7:56.47500 | |
54 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 33:30.200900 | +8:16.49500 | |
55 | Gutsav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:39.201800 | +8:25.50400 | |
56 | Carl Einar Bärwolf | Germany | 34:11.205000 | +8:57.53600 | |
57 | Noel Broman Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 34:14.205300 | +9:00.53900 | |
58 | Erik Persson | Medåkers IF | 34:17.205600 | +9:03.54200 | |
59 | Alfred Olsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:27.206600 | +9:13.55200 | |
60 | Noel Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | 34:36.207500 | +9:22.56100 | |
61 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 35:14.211300 | +10:00.59900 | |
62 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 35:16.211500 | +10:02.60100 | |
63 | Ivar Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 35:16.211500 | +10:02.60100 | |
64 | Erik Steen | Väsby SK | 36:26.218500 | +11:12.67100 | |
65 | Edvin Säker | Hagaby GOIF | 37:01.222000 | +11:47.70600 | |
66 | Anton Ivarsson | Vindrarps SK | 37:07.222600 | +11:53.71200 | |
67 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 37:11.223000 | +11:57.71600 | |
68 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 37:13.223200 | +11:59.71800 | |
69 | Oscar Lilliecreutz | Linköpings SK | 37:35.225400 | +12:21.74000 | |
70 | Holger Ståby | Orsa SK | 37:35.225400 | +12:21.74000 | |
71 | Axel Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 37:56.227500 | +12:42.76100 | |
72 | Axel Nordanstig | Vasaloppet | 38:22.230100 | +13:08.78700 | |
73 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 38:31.231000 | +13:17.79600 | |
74 | Florus Meiler | Germany | 39:09.234800 | +13:55.83400 | |
75 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 39:09.234800 | +13:55.83400 | |
76 | Erik Ström | IFK Mockfjärd | 39:12.235100 | +13:58.83700 | |
77 | Max Nordanberg | Vasaloppet | 39:25.236400 | +14:11.85000 | |
78 | Villiam Lederud | Lunds Skola | 40:07.240600 | +14:53.89200 | |
79 | Hugo Corneliusson | Vasaloppet | 40:40.243900 | +15:26.92500 | |
80 | Robert Bragi Karason | Island | 41:02.246100 | +15:48.94700 | |
81 | Emil Larsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 42:46.256500 | +17:32.105100 | |
82 | Anton Sadeghi | Vasaloppet | 43:13.259200 | +17:59.107800 | |
83 | Måns Persson | Eksjö SOK | 44:26.266500 | +19:12.115100 | |
84 | Isak Winnerstam | Tunafors SK | 44:30.266900 | +19:16.115500 | |
85 | Felix Frankenstein | Vasaloppet | 45:08.270700 | +19:54.119300 | |
86 | Herman Gibeck | Vasaloppet | 45:23.272200 | +20:09.120800 | |
87 | Arvid Gibeck Eklind | No Club | 45:23.272200 | +20:09.120800 | |
88 | Arvid Gibeck Eklind | Vasaloppet | 45:29.272800 | +20:15.121400 | |
89 | Jimmie Berglund | Skytteanska Skolan | 45:59.275800 | +20:45.124400 | |
90 | Benjamin Rinö | Vasaloppet | 46:19.277800 | +21:05.126400 | |
91 | Nicolaj Knutsen | Norge | 48:15.289400 | +23:01.138000 | |
92 | Oscar Wiberg | Hofterupps Innebandyyurnering | 49:06.294500 | +23:52.143100 | |
93 | Falkon Sohlström | Lunds Skola | 51:35.309400 | +26:21.158000 | |
94 | Lukas Hemdahl Eriksson | Lunds Skola | 51:41.310000 | +26:27.158600 | |
95 | Troy Seljeson | Surahammars SOK | 51:41.310000 | +26:27.158600 | |
96 | Edvin Halzius | Vasaloppet | 53:45.322400 | +28:31.171000 | |
97 | Hampus Nilsson | Vasaloppet | 55:10.330900 | +29:56.179500 | |
98 | Axel Gustavsson | Lunds Skola | 57:03.342200 | +31:49.190800 | |
99 | Roy Khalaf | Lunds Skola | 1:00:22.362100 | +35:08.210700 | |
100 | Valter Backman | Lunds Skola | 1:00:54.365300 | +35:40.213900 | |
101 | Lowe Eidseflot | Lunds Skola | 1:00:58.365700 | +35:44.214300 | |
102 | Lion Stenberg | Lunds Skola | 1:01:31.369000 | +36:17.217600 | |
103 | Jack Kihlström | Lunds Skola | 1:01:39.369800 | +36:25.218400 | |
104 | Malte Jansson | Lunds Skola | 1:04:54.389300 | +39:40.237900 | |
105 | Teo Norbye | Team Tomasjord | 1:15:17.451600 | +50:03.300200 | |
106 | Leo Niklasson Blixt | Lunds Skola | 1:35:36.573500 | +1:10:22.422100 | |
107 | Johansson Milian | Lunds Skola | 1:38:31.591000 | +1:13:17.439600 | |
108 | Rasmus Hultman | Lunds Skola | 1:44:06.624500 | +1:18:52.473100 |