6.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 28:29.170800 | ||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 29:49.178800 | ||
3 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 30:01.180000 | ||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 24:06.144500 | ||
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 24:12.145100 | ||
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 24:28.146700 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:04.102300 | ||
2 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:17.115600 | ||
3 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 19:26.116500 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 17:19.103800 | ||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 17:43.106200 | ||
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 17:53.107200 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97800 | ||
2 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 16:52.101100 | ||
3 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106400 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 14:45.88400 | ||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:32.93100 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 16:14.97300 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:07.72600 | ||
2 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:09.72800 | ||
3 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:27.80600 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:30.62900 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 12:00.71900 | ||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:19.73800 | ||
3 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:25.74400 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:06.54500 | ||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:25.56400 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 11:17.67600 | ||
2 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 11:55.71400 | ||
3 | Axel Edström | Östersunds SK | 14:28.86700 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:16.55500 | ||
2 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:48.58700 | ||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 10:25.62400 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:54.53300 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:22.32100 | ||
2 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:38.33700 | ||
3 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 5:47.34600 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joar Gullberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:02.48100 | ||
2 | Lucas Thor | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Isak Ågevall | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:53.53200 |