12km, Längdskidor |
1 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 30:08.180710 | | 79.1p |
2 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 30:10.180960 | +2.150 | 78.9p |
3 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 30:43.184220 | +35.3410 | 77.6p |
4 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 30:44.184370 | +36.3560 | 77.5p |
5 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 37:02.222170 | +6:54.41360 | 64.3p |
- | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
12km, Längdskidor |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 27:53.167260 | | 85.4p |
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 29:01.174040 | +1:07.6680 | 82.1p |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 29:03.174270 | +1:10.6910 | 82.0p |
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:28.176780 | +1:35.9420 | 80.8p |
5 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 30:05.180440 | +2:11.13080 | 79.2p |
6 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 33:04.198320 | +5:10.30960 | 72.0p |
7 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 34:18.205700 | +6:24.38340 | 69.5p |
8 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 34:21.206050 | +6:27.38690 | 69.3p |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:33.141280 | | |
2 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 24:23.146220 | +49.4840 | |
3 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 25:02.150190 | +1:29.8810 | |
4 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 25:18.151730 | +1:44.10350 | |
5 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 25:50.154980 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 26:35.159480 | +3:02.18100 | |
7 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 27:35.165450 | +4:01.24070 | |
8 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:18.181750 | +6:44.40370 | |
- | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 21:43.130230 | | 66.2p |
2 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor Ul | 22:04.132340 | +21.2010 | 65.1p |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 22:54.137370 | +1:11.7040 | 62.7p |
4 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 24:08.144730 | +2:25.14400 | 59.5p |
5 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 24:22.146180 | +2:39.15850 | 58.9p |
6 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 24:45.148450 | +3:02.18120 | 58.0p |
7 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 24:57.149670 | +3:14.19340 | 57.6p |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:33.141280 | | 61.0p |
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 26:22.158110 | +2:48.16730 | 54.5p |
- | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 20:05.120430 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 20:08.120710 | +2.180 | |
3 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 20:41.124040 | +36.3510 | |
4 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 20:46.124520 | +40.3990 | |
5 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 21:25.128450 | +1:20.7920 | |
6 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 21:25.128480 | +1:20.7950 | |
7 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 21:51.131080 | +1:46.10550 | |
8 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 22:16.133560 | +2:11.13030 | |
9 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 22:26.134540 | +2:21.14010 | |
10 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 23:01.138020 | +2:55.17490 | |
11 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 23:22.140110 | +3:16.19580 | |
12 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:29.140870 | +3:24.20340 | |
13 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:39.141880 | +3:34.21350 | |
14 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 25:30.152970 | +5:25.32440 | |
15 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:52.155100 | +5:46.34570 | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 13:49.82840 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:59.83810 | +9.870 | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 14:00.83900 | +10.960 | |
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 14:00.83990 | +11.1050 | |
5 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 14:34.87320 | +44.4380 | |
6 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 14:38.87780 | +49.4840 | |
7 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:23.8260 | |
8 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 15:25.92400 | +1:35.9460 | |
9 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 15:29.92880 | +1:40.9940 | |
10 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 16:18.97760 | +2:29.14820 | |
- | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Schullström | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 12:32.75100 | | |
2 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 12:41.76050 | +9.850 | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 13:09.78890 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 13:13.79230 | +41.4030 | |
5 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 13:26.80520 | +54.5320 | |
6 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 13:32.81100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:40.81960 | +1:08.6760 | |
9 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 13:41.82040 | +1:09.6840 | |
10 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:48.82740 | +1:16.7540 | |
11 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 13:51.83070 | +1:19.7870 | |
12 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:28.86740 | +1:56.11540 | |
13 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:33.87240 | +2:01.12040 | |
14 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 14:41.88050 | +2:09.12850 | |
15 | Emelie Djerf | Garphyttans IF | 15:02.90100 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 16:12.97100 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 13:29.80830 | | |
2 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 13:30.80970 | +1.40 | |
3 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 13:55.83400 | +25.2470 | |
4 | Eric Åhl | Åmåls OK | 14:06.84580 | +37.3650 | |
5 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 14:31.87010 | +1:01.6080 | |
6 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 14:50.88970 | +1:21.8040 | |
7 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 15:13.91220 | +1:43.10290 | |
8 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 15:26.92520 | +1:56.11590 | |
9 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 15:34.93330 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Frode Wallberg | Heming IL | 16:00.95970 | +2:31.15040 | |
11 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 18:21.110040 | +4:52.29110 | |
- | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 11:49.70830 | | |
2 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 12:02.72120 | +12.1190 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:13.73280 | +24.2350 | |
4 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 12:18.73780 | +29.2850 | |
5 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 12:29.74800 | +39.3870 | |
6 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 12:33.75200 | +43.4270 | |
7 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 13:06.78510 | +1:16.7580 | |
8 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 13:44.82360 | +1:55.11430 | |
9 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 14:04.84330 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 16:03.96240 | +4:14.25310 | |
11 | Hugo Bornegård | Norabygdens SK | 16:04.96310 | +4:14.25380 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:31.51090 | | |
2 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 8:47.52610 | +15.1420 | |
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:36.57540 | +1:04.6350 | |
4 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne SLF | 9:37.57670 | +1:05.6480 | |
5 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 11:30.68970 | +2:58.17780 | |
6 | Emelie Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 12:25.74480 | +3:53.23290 | |
7 | Alicia Irtoft | Filipstads SF | 12:45.76400 | +4:13.25210 | |
- | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:10.42960 | | |
2 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 7:25.44410 | +14.1350 | |
3 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 8:09.48800 | +58.5740 | |
4 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:31.51010 | +1:20.7950 | |
5 | Tristan Boijebrink | Grava SK | 9:07.54650 | +1:56.11590 | |
6 | Oscar Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 9:22.56110 | +2:11.13050 | |
7 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 10:11.61060 | +3:01.18000 | |
8 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 12:58.77720 | +5:47.34660 | |
- | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | | | |
2 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
4 | Tilda Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | | | |
2 | Gustav Gerdt | Stavnäs IK | | | |
3 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | | | |
4 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)