10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 28:51.173000 | | 63.2p |
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 29:16.175500 | +25.2400 | 62.1p |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:52.179100 | +1:01.6000 | 60.7p |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:55.191400 | +3:04.18300 | 56.2p |
5 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 34:24.206300 | +5:33.33200 | 51.5p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 32:52.197100 | | 54.3p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 24:11.145000 | | 78.1p |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 24:11.145000 | | 78.1p |
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 24:16.145500 | +5.400 | 77.7p |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 25:12.151100 | +1:01.6000 | 74.3p |
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 25:16.151500 | +1:05.6400 | 74.0p |
6 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 25:32.153100 | +1:21.8000 | 73.1p |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 25:58.155700 | +1:47.10600 | 71.6p |
8 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 26:47.160600 | +2:36.15500 | 69.0p |
9 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:41.166000 | +3:30.20900 | 66.4p |
10 | Albin Svenske | IK Stern | 33:25.200400 | +9:14.55300 | 53.3p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:33.141200 | | 80.6p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:25.146400 | | 77.2p |
2 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 24:54.149300 | +29.2800 | 75.3p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Andreas Schöndell | Hestra IF | 28:15.169400 | | 64.8p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 26:34.159300 | | 69.7p |
2 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 27:20.163900 | +46.4500 | 67.4p |
3 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 27:56.167500 | +1:22.8100 | 65.7p |
4 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 28:46.172500 | +2:12.13100 | 63.4p |
5 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 29:42.178100 | +3:08.18700 | 61.1p |
6 | Peter Eriksson | Borås SK | 31:14.187300 | +4:40.27900 | 57.6p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 25:38.153700 | | 72.7p |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 26:24.158300 | +46.4500 | 70.2p |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 28:53.173200 | +3:15.19400 | 63.1p |
4 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 29:37.177600 | +3:59.23800 | 61.3p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:53.83200 | | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 14:09.84800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:13.85200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 14:52.89100 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:58.89700 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 15:11.91000 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:15.91400 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 15:15.91400 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:59.95800 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:12.97100 | +2:19.13800 | |
11 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:37.99600 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:57.101600 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 17:23.104200 | +3:30.20900 | |
14 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:38.105700 | +3:45.22400 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:12.73100 | | |
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:48.76700 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:50.76900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 13:04.78300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:05.78400 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 13:12.79100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:24.80300 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 13:45.82400 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:50.82900 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 13:50.82900 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84500 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 14:15.85400 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 14:27.86600 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:35.87400 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 14:37.87600 | +2:25.14400 | |
18 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 14:59.89800 | +2:47.16600 | |
19 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 15:00.89900 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:21.92000 | +3:09.18800 | |
21 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 16:25.98400 | +4:13.25200 | |
|
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:21.56000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:50.64900 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:00.65900 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:03.66200 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:22.68100 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 11:26.68500 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 11:27.68600 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 11:32.69100 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 11:46.70500 | +2:28.14700 | |
16 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:57.71600 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:04.72300 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:57.17600 | |
19 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 12:16.73500 | +2:58.17700 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 12:22.74100 | +3:04.18300 | |
21 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 12:29.74800 | +3:11.19000 | |
22 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 12:34.75300 | +3:16.19500 | |
23 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 13:05.78400 | +3:47.22600 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:22.56100 | +1 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:44.58300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:45.58400 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 9:51.59000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:07.60600 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:24.62300 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 10:33.63200 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 10:57.65600 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 11:01.66000 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 11:08.66700 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72100 | +2:41.16000 | |
18 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 12:06.72500 | +2:45.16400 | |
19 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 12:47.76600 | +3:26.20500 | |
20 | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 13:23.80200 | +4:02.24100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:04.42300 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:29.44800 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:36.45500 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Noomi Mönhage | Ulricehamns IF | 8:10.48900 | +2:34.15300 | |
9 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:53.17200 | |
10 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 9:09.54800 | +3:33.21200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:14.31300 | | |
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:29.32800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 5:34.33300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:34.33300 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 5:37.33600 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:46.34500 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 5:49.34800 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:50.34900 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 5:53.35200 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 6:23.38200 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:15.43400 | +2:01.12000 | |
17 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 7:16.43500 | +2:02.12100 | |
18 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 7:21.44000 | +2:07.12600 | |
19 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 7:30.44900 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 7:47.46600 | +2:33.15200 | |
21 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:39.15800 | |
22 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 8:01.48000 | +2:47.16600 | |
23 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:49.16800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:32.33100 | | |
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 5:58.35700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 6:02.36100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 6:31.39000 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 6:32.39100 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Gustav Dahlander | Borås SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Joel Johansson | Borås GIF | 6:47.40600 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 7:03.42200 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Hugo Lindskog | Borås GIF | 7:23.44200 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Hjalmar Skoglund | Tvärreds IF | 7:41.46000 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 7:47.46600 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Nils Johansson | Borås GIF | 7:50.46900 | +2:18.13700 | |
17 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:10.48900 | +2:38.15700 | |
18 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 8:33.51200 | +3:01.18000 | |
19 | Axel Nylén | Borås SK | 8:42.52100 | +3:10.18900 | |
20 | Axel Davidson | Borås SK | 8:45.52400 | +3:13.19200 | |
21 | Wilhelm Hallander | Trollhättans SOK | 8:56.53500 | +3:24.20300 | |
22 | Edward Fridén | Borås GIF | 8:58.53700 | +3:26.20500 | |
23 | Alvar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:14.55300 | +3:42.22100 | |
24 | Anton Utter | Borås SK | 9:37.57600 | +4:05.24400 | |
25 | Anton Fridén | Borås GIF | 9:40.57900 | +4:08.24700 | |
26 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 9:42.58100 | +4:10.24900 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:38.27700 | | |
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:17.31600 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 5:21.32000 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:23.32200 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 5:25.32400 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 5:26.32500 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 5:40.33900 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:40.33900 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 5:49.34800 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 5:51.35000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:01.36000 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 6:16.37500 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:48.10700 | |
18 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 6:26.38500 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 6:32.39100 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 6:36.39500 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:37.39600 | +1:59.11800 | |
22 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 6:50.40900 | +2:12.13100 | |
23 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 7:00.41900 | +2:22.14100 | |
24 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:02.42100 | +2:24.14300 | |
25 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:27.14600 | |
26 | Melvin Tyrén | Borås SK | 7:30.44900 | +2:52.17100 | |
27 | Vincent Axelsson | Tvärreds IF | 7:53.47200 | +3:15.19400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)