7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 26:19.157800 | ||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 27:27.164600 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 28:31.171000 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:31.141000 | ||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 24:05.144400 | ||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 25:15.151400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:31.111000 | ||
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:39.111800 | ||
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:56.113500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:39.105800 | ||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:52.113100 | ||
3 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 18:59.113800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 17:45.106400 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 17:49.106800 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 18:04.108300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 16:54.101300 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:06.108500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 11:56.71500 | ||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:34.75300 | ||
3 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 13:48.82700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:55.59400 | ||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:08.60700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | ||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:21.56000 | ||
3 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:23.56200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 10:42.64100 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:30.68900 | ||
3 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:37.69600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:52.59100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:52.53100 | ||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
3 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:22.56100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:57.41600 | ||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | ||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:28.44700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:23.44200 | ||
3 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 7:43.46200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 6:33.39200 | ||
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:42.40100 | ||
3 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 6:48.40700 |