15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 38:56.233500 | 87.2p | |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 39:17.235600 | 86.5p | |
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 40:16.241500 | 84.4p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 36:20.217900 | ||
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 37:36.225500 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 37:05.222400 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 37:54.227300 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 34:19.205800 | ||
2 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 35:03.210200 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 20:49.124800 | ||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 21:54.131300 | ||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 22:21.134000 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:03.114200 | ||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 20:15.121400 | ||
3 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 23:29.140800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 18:08.108700 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:14.115300 | ||
3 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 19:52.119100 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 24:51.149000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 10:56.65500 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:18.73700 | ||
3 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 14:03.84200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:08.72700 | ||
3 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:23.74200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:56.59500 | ||
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:12.67100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 10:30.62900 | ||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:39.63800 | ||
3 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 11:05.66400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | ||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69600 | ||
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:38.69700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:50.64900 | ||
3 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:53.71200 | ||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:14.73300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:36.57500 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:26.56500 | ||
2 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:39.63800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 12:16.73500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 9:10.54900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | ||
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 19:33.117200 | ||
2 | Petter Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 20:00.119900 | ||
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 20:53.125200 |