15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 39:52.239190 | 85.7p | ||||
2 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 40:51.245000 | 83.1p | ||||
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 41:13.247210 | 82.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 43:15.259450 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Kristian Larsson | IK Stern | 46:45.280430 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Gustav Törnqvist | Tvärreds IF | 47:07.282600 | 69.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 43:28.260760 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 43:50.262900 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 44:25.266420 | 74.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 42:08.252790 | 79.9p | ||||
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 43:47.262640 | 76.1p | ||||
3 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 43:54.263350 | 75.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 46:32.279150 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 47:07.282650 | 69.5p | ||||
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 48:42.292100 | 66.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:17.283650 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Hans Svensson | OK Reftele | 48:35.291460 | 66.9p | ||||
3 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 48:40.291960 | 66.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 32:55.197490 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 36:13.217240 | 63.6p | ||||
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 36:16.217550 | 63.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 30:33.183220 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 33:43.202240 | 68.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Crona | Göteborgs SK | 35:20.211970 | 65.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 35:25.212410 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:26.230500 | 59.9p | ||||
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 39:13.235230 | 58.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 16:11.97040 | |||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97770 | |||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 17:26.104530 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 15:04.90390 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:51.101010 | 54.1p | ||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:47.106680 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 14:52.89170 | |||||
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 15:01.90030 | |||||
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:02.90160 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:58.53720 | |||||
2 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 9:12.55110 | |||||
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 9:22.56170 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 8:15.49450 | |||||
2 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 8:16.49570 | |||||
3 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49040 | |||||
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:21.50000 | |||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:23.44250 | |||||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 7:34.45310 | |||||
3 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 7:36.45540 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:28.44720 | |||||
2 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:34.45300 | |||||
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:34.45320 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:56.35500 | |||||
2 | Noel Andersson | Tranemo IF | 6:32.39100 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 6:40.39990 |