52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:14:05.804480 | | 72.7p |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:17:46.826530 | +3:40.21950 | 70.5p |
3 | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 2:23:45.862480 | +9:39.57900 | 67.2p |
4 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:25.914460 | +18:19.109880 | 62.9p |
5 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Team Pumpen SK | 2:34:14.925350 | +20:08.120770 | 62.1p |
6 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 2:34:14.925370 | +20:08.120790 | 62.1p |
7 | Charlotte Andersson | Team Pumpen SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +35:12.211120 | 56.0p |
8 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:50:15.1021460 | +36:09.216880 | 55.7p |
9 | Matilda Dybäck | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:50:23.1022210 | +36:17.217630 | 55.6p |
10 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 3:48:12.1369110 | +1:34:06.564530 | 40.5p |
- | Lena Viklund | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:57:53.707280 | | 84.3p |
2 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:58:46.712560 | +52.5180 | 83.6p |
3 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:02:34.735340 | +4:40.27960 | 80.6p |
4 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:38.735790 | +4:45.28410 | 80.5p |
5 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:42.736190 | +4:49.28810 | 80.5p |
6 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:05:21.752070 | +7:27.44690 | 78.5p |
7 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 2:07:45.766450 | +9:51.59070 | 76.9p |
8 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:09:30.776980 | +11:37.69600 | 75.7p |
9 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 2:10:11.781020 | +12:17.73640 | 75.2p |
10 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 2:10:18.781720 | +12:24.74340 | 75.1p |
11 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:10:18.781750 | +12:24.74370 | 75.1p |
12 | Johan Klinga | Team Pumpen SK | 2:10:23.782270 | +12:29.74890 | 75.1p |
13 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:10:36.783590 | +12:43.76210 | 74.9p |
14 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:12:33.795210 | +14:39.87830 | 73.7p |
15 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:13:02.798120 | +15:08.90740 | 73.4p |
16 | Peter Thunvall | IKJ Haninge | 2:13:24.800330 | +15:30.92950 | 73.2p |
17 | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 2:14:04.804360 | +16:10.96980 | 72.7p |
18 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:14:18.805750 | +16:24.98370 | 72.6p |
19 | Henrik Wallin | Brovallens IF | 2:14:23.806240 | +16:29.98860 | 72.5p |
20 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:14:26.806500 | +16:32.99120 | 72.5p |
21 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:14:39.807870 | +16:45.100490 | 72.4p |
22 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:14:45.808490 | +16:52.101110 | 72.3p |
23 | Daniel Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:17:38.825770 | +19:44.118390 | 70.6p |
24 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb | 2:17:44.826390 | +19:51.119010 | 70.5p |
25 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:56.827530 | +20:02.120150 | 70.4p |
26 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:57.827670 | +20:03.120290 | 70.4p |
27 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:18:03.828270 | +20:09.120890 | 70.4p |
28 | Pontus Tillenius | Wattholma IF | 2:18:06.828570 | +20:12.121190 | 70.3p |
29 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:18:10.828980 | +20:16.121600 | 70.3p |
30 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:19:35.837440 | +21:41.130060 | 69.5p |
31 | Daniel Jonsson | Team Pumpen SK | 2:20:10.840960 | +22:16.133580 | 69.2p |
32 | Fredrik Karlsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:20:28.842770 | +22:34.135390 | 69.0p |
33 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:21:22.848150 | +23:28.140770 | 68.5p |
34 | Patrik Lehtonen | IF Åland | 2:22:33.855270 | +24:39.147890 | 67.9p |
35 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 2:23:28.860750 | +25:34.153370 | 67.4p |
36 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 2:23:32.861100 | +25:38.153720 | 67.3p |
37 | Mikael Olsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:23:36.861570 | +25:42.154190 | 67.3p |
38 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:23:37.861620 | +25:43.154240 | 67.3p |
39 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:23:47.862660 | +25:53.155280 | 67.2p |
40 | Martin Konkell | Enebybergs IF | 2:24:56.869500 | +27:02.162120 | 66.6p |
41 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:25:12.871180 | +27:18.163800 | 66.5p |
42 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:27:05.882410 | +29:11.175030 | 65.5p |
43 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:29:45.898470 | +31:51.191090 | 64.2p |
44 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:29:54.899380 | +32:00.192000 | 64.1p |
45 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:31:59.911820 | +34:05.204440 | 63.2p |
46 | Henrik Einarsson | Rehns BK | 2:32:17.913660 | +34:23.206280 | 63.0p |
47 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 2:32:30.914900 | +34:36.207520 | 62.9p |
48 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:32:35.915440 | +34:41.208060 | 62.9p |
49 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:33:19.919800 | +35:25.212420 | 62.5p |
50 | Göran Klinga | AXA SC | 2:34:07.924640 | +36:13.217260 | 62.2p |
51 | Fredrik Johansson | Norrbärke SK | 2:35:46.934580 | +37:52.227200 | 61.4p |
52 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:38:13.949250 | +40:19.241870 | 60.4p |
53 | Peter Rosenqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:38:13.949290 | +40:20.241910 | 60.4p |
54 | Erik Sundén | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:39:43.958210 | +41:49.250830 | 59.8p |
55 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:40:38.963760 | +42:44.256380 | 59.4p |
56 | Peter Lillbacka | IFK Mora SK | 2:42:56.977590 | +45:03.270210 | 58.4p |
57 | Johan Westin | Axa SC | 2:43:40.981930 | +45:46.274550 | 58.2p |
58 | Joakim Jönsson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:51:44.1030370 | +53:50.322990 | 55.1p |
59 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GIF | 3:27:52.1247190 | +1:29:59.539810 | 44.7p |
- | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Dahlgren | Svaide Roma SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Aubell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Ehn | Team Pumpen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kenneth Berglund | Bravura Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morgan Åkesson Forsman | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Olsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 1:12:18.433730 | | 63.1p |
2 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 1:12:25.434480 | +7.650 | 63.0p |
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 1:12:36.435550 | +18.1720 | 62.9p |
4 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:13:15.439490 | +57.5660 | 62.3p |
5 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 1:25:54.515370 | +13:36.81540 | 53.1p |
- | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 59:16.355530 | | 77.0p |
2 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 1:01:42.370110 | +2:25.14480 | 74.0p |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:07:35.405450 | +8:19.49820 | 67.5p |
4 | Carl Rune | Täby IS SK | 1:07:52.407190 | +8:36.51560 | 67.2p |
- | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Eriksson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Björk | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 24:25.146470 | | |
2 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 27:04.162390 | +2:39.15820 | |
- | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:42.112110 | | |
2 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:13.115290 | +31.3080 | |
3 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 20:54.125330 | +2:12.13120 | |
- | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 18:42.112140 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 20:34.123380 | +1:52.11140 | |
3 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 21:28.128790 | +2:46.16550 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 27:42.166180 | +9:00.53940 | |
- | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 16:58.101710 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:02.102180 | +4.370 | |
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:37.105670 | +39.3860 | |
4 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 18:14.109360 | +1:16.7550 | |
5 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 18:40.111970 | +1:42.10160 | |
6 | Ceasar Helmersson-Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:08.120740 | +3:10.18930 | |
- | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Görlin | Östersund | 2:44:28.986710 | | 57.8p |
2 | Linda Forsström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:49:26.1016550 | +4:58.29740 | 56.0p |
3 | Anna Wahlbeck | Edsbyns SK | 3:31:39.1269830 | +47:11.283020 | 43.9p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Norin | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:18:28.830750 | | 70.1p |
2 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:25:29.872820 | +7:00.41970 | 66.3p |
3 | Patrik Finn | Östersund | 2:45:07.990690 | +26:39.159840 | 57.6p |
4 | Aleksander Larsson | Stockholm | 2:46:46.1000590 | +28:18.169740 | 57.0p |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Salem Ski | 2:48:35.1011430 | +30:06.180580 | 56.3p |
6 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle | 2:49:33.1017220 | +31:04.186370 | 55.9p |
7 | Per Stenvall | Timrå SOK | 2:50:12.1021120 | +31:43.190270 | 55.7p |
8 | Stig Erik Johan Wanke | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:50:59.1025840 | +32:30.194990 | 55.4p |
9 | Patrik Hallman | Haninge | 2:54:56.1049580 | +36:28.218730 | 54.0p |
10 | Fredrik Lundell | Borlänge | 2:55:10.1050900 | +36:41.220050 | 53.9p |
11 | Nicklas Persson | Ljusdal | 3:00:32.1083130 | +42:03.252280 | 52.2p |
12 | Andreas Nehvonen | Västberga PF | 3:00:58.1085750 | +42:30.254900 | 52.0p |
13 | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 3:04:58.1109720 | +46:29.278870 | 50.8p |
14 | Philip Persson | Gotland | 3:06:53.1121260 | +48:25.290410 | 50.2p |
15 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 3:07:55.1127430 | +49:26.296580 | 49.9p |
16 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:14:29.1166800 | +56:00.335950 | 48.1p |
17 | Jan Hernelind | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:22:01.1212050 | +1:03:33.381200 | 46.2p |
18 | Daniel Eliasson | Hofors | 3:26:25.1238430 | +1:07:56.407580 | 45.1p |
19 | Per Myrtin | Gagnefs IF | 3:28:08.1248700 | +1:09:39.417850 | 44.7p |
20 | Johan Edlund | Västberga PF | 4:23:21.1580070 | +2:04:53.749220 | 34.7p |
- | Mattias Gruvman | Västberga PF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pär Pettersson | Sigtuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Deleryd | Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:12:08.432740 | | 63.3p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:09:52.419140 | | 65.3p |
2 | Andreas Solum | Uppsala | 1:15:38.453740 | +5:46.34500 | 60.3p |
3 | Ola Persson | Västberga PF | 1:23:08.498760 | +13:16.79520 | 54.9p |
4 | Mikael Wetter | Storviks IF | 1:23:49.502880 | +13:57.83640 | 54.4p |
5 | Nicklas Berkvist | Borlänge | 1:24:52.509110 | +14:59.89870 | 53.8p |
6 | Erik Malmström | Högbo GIF | 1:31:21.548050 | +21:29.128810 | 50.0p |
7 | Håkan Olsson | Valbo Aif | 1:42:11.613050 | +32:19.193810 | 44.7p |
- | Sebastian Hayden | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michal Wiaderny | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Walldén | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)