2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52330 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | ||
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:26.56560 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 20:14.121340 | ||
2 | Liam Björk | Malå IF | 26:34.159360 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Johansson | Malå IF | 13:51.83020 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 41:53.251200 | 79.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 42:55.257480 | 77.3p | |
2 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 45:33.273200 | 72.8p | |
3 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 45:34.273370 | 72.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 33:22.200140 | ||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 33:31.201090 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 32:14.193310 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 27:42.166110 | 60.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:01.120010 | 83.0p | |
2 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 20:03.120280 | 82.8p | |
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:11.127030 | 78.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:45.94430 | ||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:50.106970 | ||
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:11.109090 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:16.97540 | ||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:58.101780 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:39.105870 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:15.91480 | ||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92090 | ||
3 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 19:02.114130 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:47.88630 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 15:55.95440 | ||
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:43.106290 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:22.44150 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:25.44420 | ||
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:44.46310 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42420 | ||
2 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 7:41.46090 | ||
3 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 7:42.46130 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 6:54.41380 | ||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:23.44290 | ||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:27.44600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 7:25.44470 | ||
2 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46850 | ||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47150 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:06.48530 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:18.49710 | ||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:53.53210 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40480 | ||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41960 | ||
3 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42750 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:57.35690 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 6:07.36680 | ||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:35.39480 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57930 | ||
2 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60520 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39580 | ||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42630 | ||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43250 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:33.45270 | ||
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 5:49.34880 | ||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:01.36060 | ||
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:17.37620 |