Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 890[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:09.174800 | | 74.4p |
2 | Riikka Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 31:17.187600 | +2:08.12700 | 69.6p |
3 | Anna-Lena Fritzon | Dala XC Ski Team | 32:59.197800 | +3:50.22900 | 66.2p |
- | Malin Johansson | Pargas IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 24:00.143900 | | 89.4p |
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:15.151400 | +1:15.7400 | 85.2p |
3 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 25:40.153900 | +1:40.9900 | 83.9p |
4 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 25:48.154700 | +1:48.10700 | 83.5p |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:48.154700 | +1:48.10700 | 83.5p |
6 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:03.156200 | +2:03.12200 | 82.8p |
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:06.156500 | +2:06.12500 | 82.6p |
8 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 26:14.157300 | +2:14.13300 | 82.2p |
9 | Alexander Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 26:15.157400 | +2:15.13400 | 82.2p |
10 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:17.157600 | +2:17.13600 | 82.1p |
11 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:19.157800 | +2:19.13800 | 82.0p |
12 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 26:24.158300 | +2:24.14300 | 81.7p |
13 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 26:43.160200 | +2:43.16200 | 80.8p |
14 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 26:55.161400 | +2:55.17400 | 80.3p |
15 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 27:01.162000 | +3:01.18000 | 80.0p |
16 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 27:03.162200 | +3:03.18200 | 79.9p |
17 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 27:23.164200 | +3:23.20200 | 79.0p |
18 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 27:46.166500 | +3:46.22500 | 77.9p |
19 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 27:53.167200 | +3:53.23200 | 77.6p |
20 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:06.168500 | +4:06.24500 | 77.1p |
21 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:14.169300 | +4:14.25300 | 76.7p |
22 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 28:17.169600 | +4:17.25600 | 76.6p |
23 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 28:23.170200 | +4:23.26200 | 76.3p |
24 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:35.171400 | +4:35.27400 | 75.8p |
25 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 28:38.171700 | +4:38.27700 | 75.7p |
26 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:44.172300 | +4:44.28300 | 75.5p |
27 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 28:49.172800 | +4:49.28800 | 75.3p |
28 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 28:56.173500 | +4:56.29500 | 75.0p |
29 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 29:02.174100 | +5:02.30100 | 74.7p |
30 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 29:22.176100 | +5:22.32100 | 73.9p |
31 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 29:34.177300 | +5:34.33300 | 73.4p |
32 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 31:04.186300 | +7:04.42300 | 70.1p |
33 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 31:39.189800 | +7:39.45800 | 68.9p |
34 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 31:57.191600 | +7:57.47600 | 68.2p |
- | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 25:07.150600 | | 85.6p |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 26:17.157600 | +1:10.6900 | 82.1p |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 27:10.162900 | +2:03.12200 | 79.6p |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 27:12.163100 | +2:05.12400 | 79.5p |
5 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:22.164100 | +2:15.13400 | 79.0p |
6 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 28:46.172500 | +3:39.21800 | 75.4p |
7 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 29:14.175300 | +4:07.24600 | 74.2p |
8 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:13.187200 | +6:06.36500 | 69.8p |
- | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 25:18.151700 | | 85.1p |
2 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 26:10.156900 | +52.5100 | 82.4p |
3 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 27:35.165400 | +2:17.13600 | 78.4p |
4 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 28:19.169800 | +3:01.18000 | 76.5p |
5 | Kari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 28:42.172100 | +3:24.20300 | 75.5p |
6 | Per Hedman | Nusnäs IF | 29:57.179600 | +4:39.27800 | 72.6p |
7 | Stefan Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 33:48.202700 | +8:30.50900 | 64.7p |
- | Thomas Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 13:49.82800 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:37.87600 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 14:55.89400 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:00.89900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:02.90100 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Solveig Flönes | Selbu IL | 15:07.90600 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:08.90700 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 15:29.92800 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:36.93500 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 15:51.95000 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:01.96000 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 16:01.96000 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 16:18.97700 | +2:29.14800 | |
17 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 16:40.99900 | +2:51.17000 | |
18 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:44.100300 | +2:55.17400 | |
19 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:26.104500 | +3:37.21600 | |
20 | Olivia Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 17:27.104600 | +3:38.21700 | |
21 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 17:31.105000 | +3:42.22100 | |
22 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 17:46.106500 | +3:57.23600 | |
23 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:24.110300 | +4:35.27400 | |
24 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 20:00.119900 | +6:11.37000 | |
25 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 21:11.127000 | +7:22.44100 | |
- | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:13.85200 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 14:23.86200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 14:30.86900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:30.86900 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:33.87200 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:36.87500 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:05.90400 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 15:08.90700 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:16.91500 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 15:23.92200 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 15:26.92500 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 15:31.93000 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:31.93000 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:34.93300 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:35.99400 | +2:22.14100 | |
18 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 16:54.101300 | +2:41.16000 | |
19 | Elsa Morlind | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104100 | +3:09.18800 | |
20 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 17:40.105900 | +3:27.20600 | |
21 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 18:31.111000 | +4:18.25700 | |
22 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 18:42.112100 | +4:29.26800 | |
23 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:25.128400 | +7:12.43100 | |
- | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:31.81000 | | 68.9p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 13:53.83200 | +22.2100 | 67.5p |
3 | Sofie Mohn | IFK Mora SK | 14:06.84500 | +35.3400 | 66.6p |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 14:40.87900 | +1:09.6800 | 64.6p |
5 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 14:42.88100 | +1:11.7000 | 64.5p |
6 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 14:53.89200 | +1:22.8100 | 63.8p |
7 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 14:57.89600 | +1:26.8500 | 63.6p |
8 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 15:03.90200 | +1:32.9100 | 63.3p |
9 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:05.90400 | +1:34.9300 | 63.1p |
9 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 15:05.90400 | +1:34.9300 | 63.1p |
11 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:25.92400 | +1:54.11300 | 62.0p |
12 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:34.93300 | +2:03.12200 | 61.5p |
13 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:36.93500 | +2:05.12400 | 61.4p |
14 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:39.93800 | +2:08.12700 | 61.3p |
15 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:52.95100 | +2:21.14000 | 60.6p |
16 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 16:05.96400 | +2:34.15300 | 59.9p |
17 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 16:08.96700 | +2:37.15600 | 59.8p |
18 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 16:30.98900 | +2:59.17800 | 58.7p |
19 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:16.103500 | +3:45.22400 | 56.5p |
20 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 17:43.106200 | +4:12.25100 | 55.3p |
21 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 18:30.110900 | +4:59.29800 | 53.4p |
- | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 13:47.82600 | | 67.9p |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:22.86100 | +35.3400 | 65.7p |
3 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 14:46.88500 | +59.5800 | 64.2p |
4 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:00.5900 | 64.2p |
5 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:57.89600 | +1:10.6900 | 63.6p |
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 15:18.91700 | +1:31.9000 | 62.4p |
7 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 15:22.92100 | +1:35.9400 | 62.2p |
- | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:56.77500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:04.78300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 13:09.78800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 13:15.79400 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 13:31.81000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 13:49.82800 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Tomas Östbyhaug | Selbu IL | 13:51.83000 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 13:54.83300 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:01.84000 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:18.85700 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:23.86200 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 14:26.86500 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 14:34.87300 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 14:43.88200 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 14:44.88300 | +2:02.12100 | |
20 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 14:55.89400 | +2:13.13200 | |
21 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 15:04.90300 | +2:22.14100 | |
22 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:07.90600 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:10.90900 | +2:28.14700 | |
24 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 15:15.91400 | +2:33.15200 | |
25 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 15:16.91500 | +2:34.15300 | |
26 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 15:24.92300 | +2:42.16100 | |
27 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 15:29.92800 | +2:47.16600 | |
28 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 15:43.94200 | +3:01.18000 | |
29 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 16:03.96200 | +3:21.20000 | |
30 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 16:35.99400 | +3:53.23200 | |
31 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:44.100300 | +4:02.24100 | |
32 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 16:46.100500 | +4:04.24300 | |
33 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 17:22.104100 | +4:40.27900 | |
34 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 17:36.105500 | +4:54.29300 | |
35 | Tim Lundgren | Kimstad GOIF | 21:34.129300 | +8:52.53100 | |
- | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:05.72400 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:14.73300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 12:26.74500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 12:36.75500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:45.76400 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 12:56.77500 | +51.5000 | |
7 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 12:58.77700 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Anders Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 12:59.77800 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 13:06.78500 | +1:01.6000 | |
|
10 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:10.78900 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 13:13.79200 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 13:16.79500 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:17.79600 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:20.79900 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 13:24.80300 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 13:25.80400 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:32.81100 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:32.81100 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 13:36.81500 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 13:46.82500 | +1:41.10000 | |
21 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:11.85000 | +2:06.12500 | |
22 | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 14:15.85400 | +2:10.12900 | |
23 | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 14:37.87600 | +2:32.15100 | |
24 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:32.93100 | +3:27.20600 | |
25 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 15:58.95700 | +3:53.23200 | |
26 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:59.95800 | +3:54.23300 | |
27 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 16:33.99200 | +4:28.26700 | |
28 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 16:49.100800 | +4:44.28300 | |
29 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 18:03.108200 | +5:58.35700 | |
- | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:02.66100 | | |
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:05.66400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:06.66500 | +4.300 | |
4 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:14.67300 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 11:21.68000 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 11:44.70300 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:55.71400 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 11:57.71600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 12:11.73000 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 12:31.75000 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 12:32.75100 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 12:37.75600 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:43.76200 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 12:56.77500 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:11.13000 | |
19 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 13:18.79700 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 13:26.80500 | +2:24.14300 | |
21 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:30.80900 | +2:28.14700 | |
21 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:28.14700 | |
23 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 13:42.82100 | +2:40.15900 | |
24 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:59.83800 | +2:57.17600 | |
25 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 14:15.85400 | +3:13.19200 | |
26 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 14:18.85700 | +3:16.19500 | |
27 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 14:26.86500 | +3:24.20300 | |
28 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:47.88600 | +3:45.22400 | |
29 | Ida Klingberg | Falu IK | 14:57.89600 | +3:55.23400 | |
30 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:07.90600 | +4:05.24400 | |
31 | Rut Götesson | Falu IK | 15:23.92200 | +4:21.26000 | |
32 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 15:24.92300 | +4:22.26100 | |
33 | Linn Larson | Falu IK | 15:37.93600 | +4:35.27400 | |
34 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:29.104800 | +6:27.38600 | |
35 | Tova Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 18:27.110600 | +7:25.44400 | |
36 | Alice Andersson | Täby IS SK | 18:45.112400 | +7:43.46200 | |
37 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 19:29.116800 | +8:27.50600 | |
38 | Kiwi Björkman | Falu IK | 20:09.120800 | +9:07.54600 | |
39 | Emilia Marcusson | Linköpings SK | 20:11.121000 | +9:09.54800 | |
- | Stina Lundqvist | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 11:01.66000 | | |
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:05.66400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:08.66700 | +7.600 | |
4 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67700 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:30.68900 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 11:55.71400 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:00.71900 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:17.73600 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 12:20.73900 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 12:21.74000 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:31.75000 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 12:35.75400 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:37.75600 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 12:47.76600 | +1:46.10500 | |
18 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 12:51.77000 | +1:50.10900 | |
20 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 12:57.77600 | +1:56.11500 | |
23 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 13:02.78100 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 13:02.78100 | +2:01.12000 | |
25 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 13:03.78200 | +2:02.12100 | |
26 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 13:04.78300 | +2:03.12200 | |
27 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:05.12400 | |
28 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 13:27.80600 | +2:26.14500 | |
29 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 13:29.80800 | +2:28.14700 | |
30 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 13:31.81000 | +2:30.14900 | |
31 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 13:35.81400 | +2:34.15300 | |
31 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 13:35.81400 | +2:34.15300 | |
33 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 13:45.82400 | +2:44.16300 | |
34 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 13:51.83000 | +2:50.16900 | |
35 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:56.17500 | |
36 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:21.20000 | |
37 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 14:26.86500 | +3:25.20400 | |
38 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:40.87900 | +3:39.21800 | |
39 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 14:49.88800 | +3:48.22700 | |
40 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 15:17.91600 | +4:16.25500 | |
41 | Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 17:07.102600 | +6:06.36500 | |
42 | Juliette Bergström | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:28.104700 | +6:27.38600 | |
- | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Wedholm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:21.62000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 10:34.63300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:35.63400 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:38.63700 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:48.64700 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:51.65000 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 10:52.65100 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 10:53.65200 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 10:55.65400 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 11:03.66200 | +55.5400 | |
12 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 11:20.67900 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:13.7200 | |
16 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:14.7300 | |
17 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 11:26.68500 | +1:18.7700 | |
18 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:31.69000 | +1:23.8200 | |
18 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 11:31.69000 | +1:23.8200 | |
20 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 11:34.69300 | +1:26.8500 | |
21 | Elsa Kaipe | Falu IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:42.10100 | |
21 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:50.70900 | +1:42.10100 | |
23 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:50.10900 | |
24 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 12:01.72000 | +1:53.11200 | |
25 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:56.11500 | |
25 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:56.11500 | |
27 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:58.11700 | |
27 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 12:06.72500 | +1:58.11700 | |
29 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 12:16.73500 | +2:08.12700 | |
30 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 12:18.73700 | +2:10.12900 | |
31 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 12:23.74200 | +2:15.13400 | |
32 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:18.13700 | |
32 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:26.74500 | +2:18.13700 | |
34 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 12:27.74600 | +2:19.13800 | |
35 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:31.75000 | +2:23.14200 | |
36 | Irma Jäger | Hagfors SF | 12:36.75500 | +2:28.14700 | |
37 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:46.76500 | +2:38.15700 | |
38 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 12:51.77000 | +2:43.16200 | |
39 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:48.16700 | |
40 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:59.77800 | +2:51.17000 | |
41 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 13:01.78000 | +2:53.17200 | |
42 | Karolina Pölder | IFK Sala | 13:21.80000 | +3:13.19200 | |
43 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:34.81300 | +3:26.20500 | |
44 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 13:48.82700 | +3:40.21900 | |
45 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 13:49.82800 | +3:41.22000 | |
46 | Klara Malmberg | Bjursås IK | 14:09.84800 | +4:01.24000 | |
- | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Åberg | Pargas IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:52.59100 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:53.59200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:54.59300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:54.59300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 10:01.60000 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:07.60600 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 10:07.60600 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 10:21.62000 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:47.64600 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:03.66200 | +1:40.9900 | |
19 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:11.67000 | +1:48.10700 | |
20 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:50.10900 | |
21 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:52.11100 | |
22 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:57.11600 | |
23 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:58.11700 | |
24 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 11:23.68200 | +2:00.11900 | |
25 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:05.12400 | |
26 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 11:31.69000 | +2:08.12700 | |
27 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:37.69600 | +2:14.13300 | |
28 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 11:44.70300 | +2:21.14000 | |
29 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:26.14500 | |
30 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 12:08.72700 | +2:45.16400 | |
31 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:17.73600 | +2:54.17300 | |
32 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:56.17500 | |
33 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 12:31.75000 | +3:08.18700 | |
34 | Wilma Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:05.78400 | +3:42.22100 | |
35 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 13:11.79000 | +3:48.22700 | |
36 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:16.79500 | +3:53.23200 | |
37 | Merle Farup | Norabygdens SK | 14:01.84000 | +4:38.27700 | |
38 | Johanna Nilsson | Täby IS SK | 16:30.98900 | +7:07.42600 | |
- | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
- | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | MY Werner | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 10:33.63200 | +7.600 | |
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:33.63200 | +7.600 | |
4 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:43.64200 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:47.64600 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:48.64700 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:58.65700 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67000 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 11:26.68500 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:36.69500 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 11:40.69900 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 11:45.70400 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 12:06.72500 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:45.10400 | |
18 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:46.10500 | |
19 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:48.10700 | |
20 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:57.11600 | |
21 | Eric Åhl | Åmåls OK | 12:31.75000 | +2:05.12400 | |
22 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 12:34.75300 | +2:08.12700 | |
23 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 12:37.75600 | +2:11.13000 | |
24 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:14.13300 | |
25 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:42.76100 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 12:47.76600 | +2:21.14000 | |
27 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:55.77400 | +2:29.14800 | |
27 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 12:55.77400 | +2:29.14800 | |
29 | Harald Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:33.15200 | |
30 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 13:04.78300 | +2:38.15700 | |
31 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:23.80200 | +2:57.17600 | |
32 | Viktor Ågren | Sätra IF | 13:38.81700 | +3:12.19100 | |
33 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 13:46.82500 | +3:20.19900 | |
33 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 13:46.82500 | +3:20.19900 | |
35 | Eskil Branzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:48.82700 | +3:22.20100 | |
36 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 13:57.83600 | +3:31.21000 | |
37 | André Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 14:27.86600 | +4:01.24000 | |
37 | Oskar Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 14:27.86600 | +4:01.24000 | |
39 | Noa Arkebäck | Falu IK | 14:46.88500 | +4:20.25900 | |
39 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:46.88500 | +4:20.25900 | |
41 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 15:44.94300 | +5:18.31700 | |
42 | Folke Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 16:12.97100 | +5:46.34500 | |
43 | Axel Wikström | Lima IF | 16:17.97600 | +5:51.35000 | |
44 | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK | 19:51.119000 | +9:25.56400 | |
45 | Helmer Mckee | Falu IK | 20:12.121100 | +9:46.58500 | |
- | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Isacson | Sundborns GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Engberg | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:51.59000 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:00.59900 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:13.61200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 10:19.61800 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 10:45.64400 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 10:48.64700 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:56.65500 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:58.65700 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 10:59.65800 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:01.66000 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:16.13500 | |
16 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 11:19.67800 | +2:16.13500 | |
18 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:17.13600 | |
19 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:31.69000 | +2:28.14700 | |
20 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:31.69000 | +2:28.14700 | |
22 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:40.69900 | +2:37.15600 | |
23 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 11:43.70200 | +2:40.15900 | |
24 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 11:49.70800 | +2:46.16500 | |
25 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:02.72100 | +2:59.17800 | |
26 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 12:04.72300 | +3:01.18000 | |
27 | Alfred Höijer | Trönö IK | 12:08.72700 | +3:05.18400 | |
28 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 12:14.73300 | +3:11.19000 | |
29 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 12:22.74100 | +3:19.19800 | |
30 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 12:24.74300 | +3:21.20000 | |
31 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 12:37.75600 | +3:34.21300 | |
31 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 12:37.75600 | +3:34.21300 | |
33 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:49.76800 | +3:46.22500 | |
34 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:50.76900 | +3:47.22600 | |
35 | Linus Korin | Pargas IF | 13:02.78100 | +3:59.23800 | |
35 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 13:02.78100 | +3:59.23800 | |
37 | Elias Hedén | Valbo Aif | 13:11.79000 | +4:08.24700 | |
38 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:12.79100 | +4:09.24800 | |
39 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:19.79800 | +4:16.25500 | |
40 | Isak Bengtsson Grund | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:25.80400 | +4:22.26100 | |
41 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 13:30.80900 | +4:27.26600 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 890[
]