5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 16 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:46.70570 | | |
2 | D 15 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 12:24.74360 | +37.3690 | |
3 | H 15 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:41.76010 | +54.5340 | |
4 | H 16 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:44.76340 | +57.5670 | |
5 | H 15 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:49.76840 | +1:02.6170 | |
6 | H 16 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 12:52.77120 | +1:05.6450 | |
7 | H 15 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 12:55.77490 | +1:09.6820 | |
8 | H 16 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:57.77670 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | H 15 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:00.77930 | +1:13.7260 | |
10 | H 15 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 13:12.79170 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | H 15 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:18.79760 | +1:31.9090 | |
12 | H 15 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:32.81170 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | D 15 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 13:34.81390 | +1:48.10720 | |
14 | D 16 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:37.81650 | +1:50.10980 | |
15 | H 16 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:41.82040 | +1:54.11370 | |
16 | D 15 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 13:54.83380 | +2:08.12710 | |
17 | D 15 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 13:56.83560 | +2:09.12890 | |
18 | H 16 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 13:57.83630 | +2:10.12960 | |
19 | D 16 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:16.85560 | +2:29.14890 | |
20 | D 15 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:21.86070 | +2:35.15400 | |
21 | D 16 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:25.86420 | +2:38.15750 | |
22 | H 15 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 14:27.86650 | +2:40.15980 | |
23 | D 16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:31.87080 | +2:45.16410 | |
24 | D 16 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:40.87900 | +2:53.17230 | |
25 | D 16 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:52.89140 | +3:05.18470 | |
26 | D 15 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:01.90040 | +3:14.19370 | |
27 | D 15 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:12.91150 | +3:25.20480 | |
28 | H 15 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 15:41.94060 | +3:54.23390 | |
29 | D 16 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 15:47.94630 | +4:00.23960 | |
30 | D 15 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:48.94770 | +4:02.24100 | |
31 | D 15 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 15:53.95240 | +4:06.24570 | |
32 | D 15 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97430 | +4:28.26760 | |
33 | H 15 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 16:20.97960 | +4:33.27290 | |
34 | D 16 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 17:05.102410 | +5:18.31740 | |
35 | D 16 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 17:21.104020 | +5:34.33350 | |
36 | H 16 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 16 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 16 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 16 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | D 15 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | D 15 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | D 15 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | D 15 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | D 15 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 14 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:49.64870 | | |
2 | H 14 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:06.66520 | +16.1550 | |
3 | H 14 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:09.66860 | +19.1890 | |
4 | D 14 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 11:22.68100 | +32.3130 | |
5 | H 14 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 11:32.69190 | +43.4220 | |
6 | H 14 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 11:38.69740 | +48.4770 | |
7 | H 14 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71170 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | H 14 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:01.72060 | +1:11.7090 | |
9 | H 14 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:11.73060 | +1:21.8090 | |
10 | H 14 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 12:12.73110 | +1:22.8140 | |
11 | D 14 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 12:19.73860 | +1:29.8890 | |
12 | D 14 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:45.10430 | |
13 | H 14 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 12:50.76920 | +2:00.11950 | |
14 | H 14 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:18.13730 | |
15 | D 14 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:11.79030 | +2:21.14060 | |
16 | D 14 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 13:18.79750 | +2:28.14780 | |
17 | D 14 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:22.80150 | +2:32.15180 | |
18 | D 14 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 13:32.81120 | +2:42.16150 | |
19 | D 14 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 13:34.81380 | +2:45.16410 | |
20 | D 14 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 13:36.81590 | +2:47.16620 | |
21 | D 14 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:08.84760 | +3:18.19790 | |
22 | D 14 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 14:11.85030 | +3:21.20060 | |
23 | D 14 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:29.86840 | +3:39.21870 | |
24 | D 14 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 15:06.90520 | +4:16.25550 | |
25 | H 14 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 15:28.92750 | +4:38.27780 | |
26 | D 14 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 15:31.93020 | +4:41.28050 | |
27 | D 14 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 15:45.94460 | +4:55.29490 | |
28 | D 14 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 17:36.105580 | +6:47.40610 | |
29 | D 14 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | D 14 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Elis Olsson | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 13 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:40.57920 | | |
2 | H 13 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58310 | +3.290 | |
3 | H 13 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:44.58340 | +4.320 | |
4 | H 13 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 10:07.60670 | +27.2650 | |
5 | D 13 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:16.61510 | +35.3490 | |
6 | H 13 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61960 | +40.3940 | |
7 | H 13 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:38.63740 | +58.5720 | |
8 | H 13 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:41.64060 | +1:01.6040 | |
9 | H 13 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64800 | +1:08.6780 | |
10 | D 13 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:59.65870 | +1:19.7850 | |
11 | D 13 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 11:06.66560 | +1:26.8540 | |
12 | H 13 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:18.67770 | +1:38.9750 | |
13 | D 13 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:23.68230 | +1:43.10210 | |
14 | H 13 | Elis Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 11:26.68520 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | D 13 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:33.69240 | +1:53.11220 | |
16 | H 13 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:37.69610 | +1:56.11590 | |
17 | H 13 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:44.70340 | +2:04.12320 | |
18 | H 13 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:45.70470 | +2:05.12450 | |
19 | D 13 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:07.12680 | |
20 | H 13 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 12:03.72270 | +2:23.14250 | |
21 | D 13 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:10.72910 | +2:29.14890 | |
22 | H 13 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 12:11.73010 | +2:30.14990 | |
23 | H 13 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 12:11.73060 | +2:31.15040 | |
24 | D 13 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:15.73480 | +2:35.15460 | |
25 | H 13 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:30.74930 | +2:50.16910 | |
26 | D 13 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 12:58.77760 | +3:18.19740 | |
27 | D 13 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 13:38.81740 | +3:58.23720 | |
28 | D 13 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 15:06.90530 | +5:26.32510 | |
29 | H 13 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 18:19.109860 | +8:39.51840 | |
30 | D 13 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 13 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 11 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:14.37380 | | |
2 | H 12 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:28.38730 | +13.1250 | |
3 | D 12 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:29.38810 | +14.1330 | |
4 | H 11 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:38.39720 | +23.2240 | |
5 | H 12 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:40.39970 | +25.2490 | |
6 | D 12 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:41.40010 | +26.2530 | |
7 | H 12 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 6:41.40050 | +26.2570 | |
8 | H 11 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:42.40160 | +27.2680 | |
9 | H 11 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 6:43.40240 | +28.2760 | |
10 | H 12 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:48.40710 | +33.3230 | |
11 | H 11 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:55.41410 | +40.3930 | |
12 | H 11 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:07.42670 | +52.5190 | |
13 | H 11 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:09.42840 | +54.5360 | |
14 | D 12 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:10.42950 | +55.5470 | |
15 | H 12 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:23.44200 | +1:08.6720 | |
16 | D 12 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 7:23.44280 | +1:09.6800 | |
17 | D 11 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 7:26.44580 | +1:12.7100 | |
18 | D 11 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:28.44740 | +1:13.7260 | |
19 | D 11 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:32.45140 | +1:17.7660 | |
20 | H 12 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45490 | +1:21.8010 | |
20 | D 11 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 7:35.45490 | +1:21.8010 | |
22 | H 12 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45810 | +1:24.8330 | |
23 | D 12 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45830 | +1:24.8350 | |
24 | H 12 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:40.45920 | +1:25.8440 | |
25 | H 11 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:40.45990 | +1:26.8510 | |
26 | D 11 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:48.46780 | +1:34.9300 | |
27 | D 11 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46950 | +1:35.9470 | |
28 | D 12 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 7:51.47020 | +1:36.9540 | |
29 | H 11 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:53.47210 | +1:38.9730 | |
30 | H 12 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:53.47240 | +1:38.9760 | |
31 | D 12 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:57.47660 | +1:42.10180 | |
32 | H 12 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 7:59.47840 | +1:44.10360 | |
33 | H 11 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:46.10520 | |
34 | D 11 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:14.49370 | +1:59.11890 | |
35 | D 11 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:19.49880 | +2:05.12400 | |
36 | H 11 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:05.12420 | |
37 | D 11 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 8:22.50100 | +2:07.12620 | |
38 | H 12 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:31.51060 | +2:16.13580 | |
39 | D 12 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 8:32.51130 | +2:17.13650 | |
40 | D 12 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:34.51370 | +2:19.13890 | |
41 | H 11 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51960 | +2:25.14480 | |
42 | H 11 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:42.52130 | +2:27.14650 | |
43 | D 11 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:53.53220 | +2:38.15740 | |
44 | H 12 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 8:53.53240 | +2:38.15760 | |
45 | D 11 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 8:54.53310 | +2:39.15830 | |
46 | H 11 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53460 | +2:40.15980 | |
47 | D 12 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:42.16120 | |
48 | H 12 | Nico Larsson Taja | Jättendals IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:44.16320 | |
49 | D 12 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 8:59.53850 | +2:44.16370 | |
50 | H 11 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:56.17520 | |
51 | D 11 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:11.55090 | +2:57.17610 | |
52 | H 11 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 9:24.56370 | +3:09.18890 | |
53 | H 11 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:25.56460 | +3:10.18980 | |
54 | D 12 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56820 | +3:14.19340 | |
55 | H 11 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 9:32.57110 | +3:17.19630 | |
56 | D 11 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:34.57350 | +3:19.19870 | |
57 | D 11 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:39.57820 | +3:24.20340 | |
58 | H 11 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 9:48.58770 | +3:33.21290 | |
59 | H 11 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:53.59210 | +3:38.21730 | |
60 | H 11 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:53.59260 | +3:38.21780 | |
61 | D 11 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 10:07.60640 | +3:52.23160 | |
62 | D 12 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61140 | +3:57.23660 | |
63 | H 11 | James Cunningham | Alnö SK | 10:20.61990 | +4:06.24510 | |
64 | H 11 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:21.62070 | +4:06.24590 | |
65 | H 11 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 10:25.62400 | +4:10.24920 | |
66 | H 11 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 10:28.62780 | +4:13.25300 | |
67 | H 11 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:40.63910 | +4:25.26430 | |
68 | H 12 | Tom Hammar | Täby IS SK | 11:17.67690 | +5:03.30210 | |
69 | D 11 | Alice Andersson | Täby IS SK | 13:19.79880 | +7:04.42400 | |
70 | D 12 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 12 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 12 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 11 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 10 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 4:12.25180 | | |
2 | H 10 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:34.27300 | +21.2020 | |
3 | D 10 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 4:54.29390 | +42.4110 | |
4 | H 9 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 4:57.29650 | +44.4370 | |
5 | H 9 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 5:01.30050 | +48.4770 | |
6 | H 9 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:09.30880 | +57.5600 | |
7 | D 9 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 5:14.31390 | +1:02.6110 | |
8 | H 10 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:15.31450 | +1:02.6170 | |
9 | D 10 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:18.31720 | +1:05.6440 | |
10 | D 10 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:22.32130 | +1:09.6850 | |
11 | D 10 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:25.32400 | +1:12.7120 | |
12 | D 9 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:25.32440 | +1:12.7160 | |
13 | H 10 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 5:29.32880 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | H 10 | Manne Olsson | Lucksta IF | 5:30.32900 | +1:17.7620 | |
15 | D 10 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:32.33100 | +1:19.7820 | |
16 | D 9 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 5:41.34080 | +1:29.8800 | |
17 | H 10 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:33.9220 | |
18 | D 10 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 5:53.35230 | +1:40.9950 | |
19 | H 10 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 5:54.35350 | +1:41.10070 | |
20 | H 10 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:45.10420 | |
21 | D 10 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:03.36250 | +1:50.10970 | |
22 | H 9 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:06.36510 | +1:53.11230 | |
23 | H 10 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 6:06.36520 | +1:53.11240 | |
23 | H 9 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 6:06.36520 | +1:53.11240 | |
25 | H 9 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 6:07.36690 | +1:55.11410 | |
26 | D 9 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:13.37200 | +2:00.11920 | |
27 | D 10 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:13.37240 | +2:00.11960 | |
28 | H 10 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:19.37850 | +2:06.12570 | |
29 | H 9 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 6:30.38970 | +2:17.13690 | |
30 | D 9 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:32.39180 | +2:20.13900 | |
31 | H 10 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 6:34.39330 | +2:21.14050 | |
32 | H 10 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:39.39830 | +2:26.14550 | |
33 | H 10 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 6:39.39860 | +2:26.14580 | |
34 | D 10 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 6:40.39980 | +2:28.14700 | |
35 | D 9 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:59.41860 | +2:46.16580 | |
36 | D 9 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 7:01.42020 | +2:48.16740 | |
37 | D 10 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:02.42170 | +2:49.16890 | |
38 | D 9 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 7:02.42190 | +2:50.16910 | |
39 | H 9 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 7:08.42750 | +2:55.17470 | |
40 | D 9 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:11.43060 | +2:58.17780 | |
41 | H 10 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:16.43520 | +3:03.18240 | |
42 | D 9 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 7:20.43910 | +3:07.18630 | |
43 | H 10 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 7:22.44130 | +3:09.18850 | |
44 | D 9 | Stella Kristoffersson | Vårby IK | 7:26.44560 | +3:13.19280 | |
44 | H 9 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 7:26.44560 | +3:13.19280 | |
46 | H 9 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 7:26.44580 | +3:14.19300 | |
47 | H 9 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 7:33.45270 | +3:20.19990 | |
48 | H 10 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | +3:26.20520 | |
49 | D 9 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 7:46.46570 | +3:33.21290 | |
50 | D 9 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | +3:39.21820 | |
51 | D 9 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47410 | +3:42.22130 | |
52 | H 9 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:03.48250 | +3:50.22970 | |
53 | D 9 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 8:18.49730 | +4:05.24450 | |
54 | H 9 | Gustav Sjödin | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +4:07.24620 | |
55 | D 9 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 8:21.50090 | +4:09.24810 | |
56 | H 9 | Björn Andersson | Täby IS SK | 8:24.50320 | +4:11.25040 | |
57 | D 10 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 8:25.50420 | +4:12.25140 | |
58 | D 9 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 9:24.56380 | +5:11.31100 | |
59 | H 9 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 10:15.61460 | +6:02.36180 | |
60 | D 10 | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60 | H 10 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60 | H 10 | Elias Furestad | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60 | D 9 | Olivia Andersson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60 | D 9 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60 | H 9 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60 | H 9 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)