11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Liv | Högbo GIF | 32:46.196500 | | |
2 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:28.200700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Daniel Jonsson | I21 IF | 35:36.213500 | +2:50.16900 | |
4 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:53.227200 | +5:07.30600 | |
- | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:53.149200 | | 73.5p |
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 26:43.160200 | +1:50.10900 | 68.5p |
3 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 27:16.163500 | +2:23.14200 | 67.1p |
4 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:52.167100 | +2:59.17800 | 65.6p |
5 | Daniel Knutsson | Skogslöparna | 28:37.171600 | +3:44.22300 | 63.9p |
6 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 30:31.183000 | +5:38.33700 | 59.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:46.106500 | | |
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:00.113900 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 19:38.117700 | +1:52.11100 | |
4 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:43.130200 | +3:57.23600 | |
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Edlund | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:43.76200 | | 82.5p |
- | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 17:06.102500 | | 61.3p |
2 | Amanda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 19:02.114100 | +1:56.11500 | 55.1p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Hedström | I21 IF | 17:21.104000 | | 60.5p |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:47.10600 | 54.8p |
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 30:27.182600 | +13:06.78500 | 34.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:28.128700 | | 48.9p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:18.133700 | +50.4900 | 47.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:33.105200 | | |
- | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 17:02.102100 | | |
2 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 19:42.118100 | +2:40.15900 | |
- | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:29.116800 | | 53.8p |
2 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:51.137000 | +3:22.20100 | 45.9p |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:09.60800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:14.61300 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:17.61600 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 12:01.72000 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:48.52700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:51.11000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:39.63800 | +2:26.14500 | |
6 | William Gafvelin | Nätra SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 11:57.71600 | +3:44.22300 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:27.50600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:28.50700 | +5.400 | |
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:30.50900 | +7.600 | |
5 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:03.54200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Tullus Sg | 9:31.57000 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:32.15100 | |
- | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:43.58200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:00.59900 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:16.61500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:31.9000 | |
- | Elvira Nässén | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felicia Karlsson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:38.51700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Elsa Edlund | Nätra SK | 11:47.70600 | +3:28.20700 | |
9 | Tess Claesson | Nätra SK | 12:45.76400 | +4:26.26500 | |
10 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 13:21.80000 | +5:02.30100 | |
- | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:50.52900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:16.55500 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:27.8600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:58.53700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Alfred Jonsson | Nätra SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:24.14300 | |
- | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliwer Sturk Kindberg | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:42.40100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:48.40700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Hannah Viberg | Vårby IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 8:05.48400 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Lara Güvenkaya | Vårby IK | 8:32.51100 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Linn Claesson | Nätra SK | 9:40.57900 | +3:29.20800 | |
9 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 10:26.62500 | +4:15.25400 | |
10 | Signe Grimell | Vårby IK | 11:41.70000 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Tifa Liljedahl Holmgren | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Berglund Petterson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stella Kristoffersson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:35.33400 | +2.100 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:45.34400 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:14.37300 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 6:15.37400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Tuva Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:30.38900 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Signe Westman | Sidensjö IK | 6:45.40400 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 7:55.47400 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Ella Gafvelin | Nätra SK | 8:11.49000 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Clara Blomdahl | Nätra SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | Ellen Nordlander | Nätra SK | 13:21.80000 | +7:48.46700 | |
- | Saga-li Hannemann | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:14.37300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:35.9400 | |
- | Theodor Karlsson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:20.37900 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:04.54300 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilmer Edlund | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |