8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Lindmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:23.158200 | | 58.3p |
2 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 30:47.184600 | +4:24.26300 | 48.6p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:50.166900 | | 54.7p |
2 | Sanna Andersson | Stockholms RK | 30:31.183000 | +2:41.16000 | 49.1p |
3 | Sofia Hjulström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:53.185200 | +3:03.18200 | 48.5p |
4 | Erika Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:03.186200 | +3:13.19200 | 48.2p |
5 | Linda Hedström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:43.208200 | +6:53.41200 | 42.4p |
6 | Catharina Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 53:13.319200 | +25:23.152200 | 26.4p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 27:01.162000 | | 56.7p |
2 | Johanna Almlund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 30:28.182700 | +3:27.20600 | 49.2p |
3 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 33:23.200200 | +6:22.38100 | 44.3p |
4 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms RK | 40:15.241400 | +13:14.79300 | 35.9p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:16.169500 | | 53.7p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 23:15.139400 | | 67.9p |
2 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Stockholms RK | 23:42.142100 | +27.2600 | 66.3p |
3 | Oskar Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 24:28.146700 | +1:13.7200 | 63.8p |
4 | Staffan Bråsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 25:42.154100 | +2:27.14600 | 60.2p |
5 | Petter Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 28:30.170900 | +5:15.31400 | 53.2p |
6 | Vicktor Blomqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:46.172500 | +5:31.33000 | 52.6p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 22:10.132900 | | 72.0p |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:07.138600 | +57.5600 | 68.4p |
3 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 24:13.145200 | +2:03.12200 | 64.6p |
4 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:24.158300 | +4:14.25300 | 58.3p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 21:30.128900 | | 74.8p |
2 | Hannes Sterner | Stockholms RK | 22:44.136300 | +1:14.7300 | 69.8p |
3 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:31.141000 | +2:01.12000 | 67.0p |
4 | Emil Cedergren | Huddinge SK LF | 23:34.141300 | +2:04.12300 | 66.8p |
5 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 24:08.144700 | +2:38.15700 | 64.9p |
6 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 24:25.146400 | +2:55.17400 | 64.0p |
7 | Jon Smedsaas | Huddinge SK LF | 25:20.151900 | +3:50.22900 | 61.2p |
8 | Sven Hansson | Stockholms RK | 28:35.171400 | +7:05.42400 | 53.0p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 22:24.134300 | | 71.1p |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 23:15.139400 | +51.5000 | 67.9p |
3 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 23:37.141600 | +1:13.7200 | 66.6p |
4 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:48.142700 | +1:24.8300 | 66.0p |
5 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 23:53.143200 | +1:29.8800 | 65.7p |
6 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:38.153700 | +3:14.19300 | 60.4p |
7 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 25:55.155400 | +3:31.21000 | 59.6p |
8 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 28:14.169300 | +5:50.34900 | 53.8p |
9 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms RK | 29:01.174000 | +6:37.39600 | 52.1p |
10 | Karsten Bergdahl | Hammarby IF SF | 29:47.178600 | +7:23.44200 | 50.5p |
11 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:49.178800 | +7:25.44400 | 50.5p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:16.139500 | | 67.9p |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 23:53.143200 | +37.3600 | 65.7p |
3 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 24:42.148100 | +1:26.8500 | 63.1p |
4 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 25:16.151500 | +2:00.11900 | 61.4p |
5 | Thomas Johansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:37.153600 | +2:21.14000 | 60.4p |
5 | Mårten Lindskog | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:37.153600 | +2:21.14000 | 60.4p |
7 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 25:49.154800 | +2:33.15200 | 59.8p |
8 | Jukka Loukusa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:44.160300 | +3:28.20700 | 57.4p |
9 | Claes Hansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:27.164600 | +4:11.25000 | 55.6p |
10 | Lasse Hansen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:50.166900 | +4:34.27300 | 54.7p |
11 | Henrik Wolff | Stockholms RK | 28:33.171200 | +5:17.31600 | 53.1p |
12 | Tomas Jonasson | Sundbybergs IK | 29:49.178800 | +6:33.39200 | 50.5p |
13 | Jonas Heller | Hammarby IF SF | 30:16.181500 | +7:00.41900 | 49.6p |
14 | Richard Tegnér | Hammarby IF SF | 31:45.190400 | +8:29.50800 | 46.9p |
15 | Jan-olof Furehed | Stockholms RK | 33:03.198200 | +9:47.58600 | 44.8p |
16 | Sören Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 34:30.206900 | +11:14.67300 | 42.7p |
17 | David Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 43:03.258200 | +19:47.118600 | 33.3p |
|
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:12.145100 | | 64.7p |
2 | Olle Yttermo | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:44.148300 | +32.3100 | 63.0p |
3 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:01.156000 | +1:49.10800 | 59.3p |
4 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 26:59.161800 | +2:47.16600 | 56.8p |
5 | Michael Öhr | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:04.168300 | +3:52.23100 | 54.2p |
6 | Karl-erik Brorsson | Stockholms RK | 28:53.173200 | +4:41.28000 | 52.4p |
7 | Jussi Schween | Skogsluffarnas OK | 30:18.181700 | +6:06.36500 | 49.5p |
8 | Mikael Walter | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 30:21.182000 | +6:09.36800 | 49.5p |
9 | Leif Anundi | Stockholms RK | 31:59.191800 | +7:47.46600 | 46.5p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 25:04.150300 | | 62.0p |
2 | Peter Sandberg | Stockholms RK | 28:08.168700 | +3:04.18300 | 54.0p |
3 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 28:43.172200 | +3:39.21800 | 52.8p |
4 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms RK | 29:47.178600 | +4:43.28200 | 50.5p |
5 | Carl Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 29:50.178900 | +4:46.28500 | 50.5p |
6 | Lennart Hellsten | Huddinge SK LF | 35:21.212000 | +10:17.61600 | 41.5p |
7 | BO Engstrand | Hammarby IF SF | 49:44.298300 | +24:40.147900 | 28.4p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms RK | 29:34.177300 | | 51.0p |
2 | Kjell Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 36:40.219900 | +7:06.42500 | 39.8p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 30:12.181100 | | 49.7p |
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 30:44.184300 | +32.3100 | 48.7p |
3 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:57.209600 | +4:45.28400 | 42.0p |
4 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 35:07.210600 | +4:55.29400 | 41.8p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Arla | 19:09.114800 | | 47.1p |
2 | Kerstin Amberg | Arla | 20:36.123500 | +1:27.8600 | 43.8p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 16:13.97200 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse Englund | Järla IF SK | 16:59.101800 | | 53.1p |
2 | Olle Wiklund | SK Linden | 18:03.108200 | +1:04.6300 | 50.0p |
3 | Runo Dahlberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:34.111300 | +1:35.9400 | 48.6p |
4 | Ragnvald Östergrens | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 19:48.118700 | +2:49.16800 | 45.5p |
5 | Hans Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 25:38.153700 | +8:39.51800 | 35.2p |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:07.66600 | +3.200 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:17.61600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 11:16.67500 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:04.72300 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Oskar Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:10.72900 | +2:10.12900 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Livia Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Miriam Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:27.50600 | +1:36.9500 | |
3 | Amilia Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:47.52600 | +1:56.11500 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:17.43600 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:20.49900 | | |