10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Hansson | Duveds IF | 58:14.349340 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 43:18.259700 | | |
2 | Olivia Östlund | Järpens SK | 55:22.332130 | +12:04.72330 | |
3 | Filippa Eriksson | Duveds IF | 1:02:20.373920 | +19:02.114120 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Östersunds SK | 36:21.218080 | | 68.0p |
2 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 37:14.223330 | +52.5150 | 66.0p |
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 37:19.223840 | +57.5660 | 65.8p |
4 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 40:49.244800 | +4:27.26620 | 58.9p |
5 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 41:08.246720 | +4:46.28540 | 58.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 33:06.198520 | | 76.7p |
2 | Kicki Fransson | Järpens SK | 33:08.198770 | +2.150 | 76.6p |
3 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 35:41.214030 | +2:35.15410 | 69.6p |
4 | Inger Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 40:56.245550 | +7:50.46930 | 58.7p |
5 | Maria Stenwall | Spikbodarnas IK | 46:43.280240 | +13:37.81620 | 50.0p |
6 | Lilian Alterskjaer | Undersåkers IF | 1:00:01.360010 | +26:54.161390 | 37.3p |
7 | Annika Larsson | Järpens SK | 1:20:34.483360 | +47:28.284740 | 26.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 37:35.225490 | | |
2 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 40:37.243690 | +3:02.18100 | |
3 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 40:41.244040 | +3:05.18450 | |
4 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 40:42.244160 | +3:06.18570 | |
5 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 56:11.337090 | +18:36.111500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 35:43.214240 | | |
2 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 35:45.214400 | +1.60 | |
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 40:40.243940 | +4:57.29600 | |
4 | Eivind Stenström | Järpens SK | 44:49.268890 | +9:06.54550 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 31:20.187960 | | 82.4p |
2 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 33:05.198410 | +1:44.10350 | 76.7p |
3 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 34:40.207970 | +3:20.19910 | 72.2p |
4 | Henrik Rosén | Lucksta IF | 36:04.216380 | +4:44.28320 | 68.7p |
5 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 36:16.217530 | +4:55.29470 | 68.2p |
6 | Jonas Fredriksson | Järpens SK | 36:18.217760 | +4:58.29700 | 68.1p |
7 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 39:44.238320 | +8:23.50260 | 60.9p |
8 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 40:23.242240 | +9:02.54180 | 59.6p |
9 | Alexander Pastukhov | Vålådalen SK | 41:35.249470 | +10:15.61410 | 57.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Svärd | Vålådalen SK | 31:10.186900 | | 83.0p |
2 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 31:14.187390 | +4.390 | 82.7p |
3 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:16.187500 | +6.500 | 82.6p |
4 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:17.187640 | +7.640 | 82.6p |
5 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:21.188050 | +11.1050 | 82.3p |
6 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 31:23.188270 | +13.1270 | 82.2p |
7 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 31:28.188750 | +18.1750 | 81.9p |
8 | Markus Sundström | Åre Björnen Skidcenter | 34:12.205180 | +3:02.18180 | 73.5p |
9 | Björn Larsson | Rödön SK | 34:41.208030 | +3:31.21030 | 72.2p |
10 | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 34:42.208180 | +3:32.21180 | 72.1p |
11 | Per Hedman | Remsle SK | 35:37.213690 | +4:27.26690 | 69.8p |
12 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 35:42.214180 | +4:32.27180 | 69.6p |
13 | Rupert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 35:50.214950 | +4:40.27950 | 69.3p |
14 | Per-Erik Jonasson | Vålådalen SK | 36:09.216820 | +4:59.29820 | 68.5p |
15 | Örjan Sandler | IF Castor | 36:16.217510 | +5:06.30510 | 68.2p |
16 | Andreas Persson | Alsens IF | 36:16.217590 | +5:06.30590 | 68.2p |
17 | Elias Tidh | Åre Björnen Skidcenter | 37:13.223200 | +6:03.36200 | 66.0p |
18 | Bertil Wingqvist | Skilex Sweden | 38:22.230160 | +7:12.43160 | 63.5p |
19 | Hans Ola Fors | Skilex Sweden | 40:53.245220 | +9:43.58220 | 58.8p |
20 | Remo Di Giacomo | Skilex Italy | 40:53.245250 | +9:43.58250 | 58.7p |
21 | Berndt Fresk | Duveds IF | 45:48.274760 | +14:38.87760 | 51.2p |
22 | Kurt Sjölander | Skilex Sweden | 1:00:02.360110 | +28:52.173110 | 37.3p |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:45.94450 | | |
2 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 17:00.101940 | +1:14.7390 | |
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:26.104530 | +1:40.9980 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 17:50.106910 | +2:04.12360 | |
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:08.126740 | +5:22.32190 | |
6 | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:08.126770 | +5:23.32220 | |
7 | Karolina Hedenström | Rödön SK | 21:22.128110 | +5:36.33560 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 21:35.129490 | +5:50.34940 | |
9 | Noomi Carle | Duveds IF | 21:46.130540 | +6:00.35990 | |
10 | Maja Morenius | Duveds IF | 22:37.135670 | +6:52.41120 | |
11 | Julia Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:22.140180 | +7:37.45630 | |
12 | Unni Olofsdotter | Undersåkers IF | 23:38.141730 | +7:52.47180 | |
13 | Maja Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 24:21.146040 | +8:35.51490 | |
14 | Karin Lundberg | Duveds IF | 30:48.184760 | +15:03.90210 | |
15 | Elin Nilsson | Duveds IF | 31:50.190980 | +16:05.96430 | |
16 | Vilma Lindell | Duveds IF | 32:10.192960 | +16:25.98410 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:30.92930 | | |
2 | Sanna Ångström | Undersåkers IF | 16:49.100810 | +1:18.7780 | |
3 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 17:13.103260 | +1:43.10230 | |
4 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:27.104600 | +1:56.11570 | |
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 17:44.106320 | +2:13.13290 | |
6 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:57.113680 | +3:27.20650 | |
7 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:04.114340 | +3:34.21310 | |
8 | Mayliss Fremo | Fjellørnen IL | 19:42.118150 | +4:12.25120 | |
9 | Emma Söderberg | Rödön SK | 20:01.120040 | +4:31.27010 | |
10 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 20:04.120370 | +4:34.27340 | |
11 | Ida Bloss | No Club | 20:42.124170 | +5:12.31140 | |
12 | Anna Östberg | Rödön SK | 21:35.129460 | +6:05.36430 | |
13 | Ylva Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:43.130290 | +6:13.37260 | |
14 | Moa Söderin | Åre SLK | 23:43.142240 | +8:13.49210 | |
15 | Mathilda Ermeskog | Åre SLK | 24:01.144070 | +8:31.51040 | |
16 | Yô-Anna Touré | Mörsils IF | 25:31.153020 | +10:00.59990 | |
17 | Petra Salvin | Rödön SK | 27:25.164420 | +11:54.71390 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:36.87550 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 15:04.90310 | +27.2660 | |
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 15:14.91390 | +38.3740 | |
4 | Evelina Hemlin | Mörsils IF | 15:15.91450 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Josefin Pedersen | Undersåkers IF | 15:36.93590 | +1:00.5940 | |
6 | Isabella Olsson | Undersåkers IF | 25:33.153270 | +10:57.65620 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Laura Danius | Mörsils IF | 13:38.81700 | | |
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 13:38.81730 | +0 | |
3 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 13:51.83010 | +13.1210 | |
4 | Angelika Eriksson Engelin | Offerdals SK | 13:53.83290 | +15.1490 | |
5 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 13:54.83360 | +16.1560 | |
6 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:47.88630 | +1:09.6830 | |
7 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 15:12.91140 | +1:34.9340 | |
8 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 15:15.91450 | +1:37.9650 | |
9 | Sara Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:51.95050 | +2:13.13250 | |
10 | Erika Wallram | Järpens SK | 19:13.115230 | +5:35.33430 | |
11 | Malin Ångström | Undersåkers IF | 20:58.125720 | +7:20.43920 | |
12 | Linnea Larsson | Kalls IF | 33:02.198110 | +19:24.116310 | |
13 | Frida Haugskott | Duveds IF | 33:02.198140 | +19:24.116340 | |
14 | Anna Lundberg | Duveds IF | 33:02.198160 | +19:24.116360 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Silje Ohma Dybdahl | Fjellørnen IL | 14:28.86730 | | |
2 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 14:39.87830 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Lisa Baköy Sunde | Fjellørnen IL | 14:44.88380 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 15:40.93980 | +1:12.7150 | |
5 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 16:10.96960 | +1:42.10130 | |
6 | Marielle Jönsson | Utrikes SK | 16:21.98050 | +1:53.11220 | |
7 | Jonna Ed | Järpens SK | 26:26.158550 | +11:58.71720 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:23.68260 | | |
2 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 13:04.78350 | +1:40.9990 | |
3 | Ellen von Horn | Duveds IF | 13:22.80190 | +1:59.11830 | |
4 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 14:04.84340 | +2:40.15980 | |
5 | Sarah Borggren | Duveds IF | 15:52.95190 | +4:29.26830 | |
6 | Rosanna Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 19:08.114790 | +7:45.46430 | |
7 | Lisa Henricsson | Åre SLK | 19:15.115440 | +7:51.47080 | |
8 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 20:29.122830 | +9:05.54470 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:39.93800 | | |
2 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:57.95690 | +18.1790 | |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 16:16.97560 | +37.3660 | |
4 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:33.99240 | +54.5340 | |
5 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:36.99500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 17:01.102040 | +1:22.8140 | |
7 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 18:20.109940 | +2:41.16040 | |
8 | Linus Lif | Tåsjö IF | 19:02.114160 | +3:23.20260 | |
9 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:06.120570 | +4:27.26670 | |
10 | Petter Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:14.121320 | +4:35.27420 | |
11 | Elon Wissing | Duveds IF | 22:13.133290 | +6:34.39390 | |
12 | Olle Moe | Duveds IF | 22:14.133320 | +6:35.39420 | |
13 | Måns Milde | Hallens SK | 27:57.167620 | +12:18.73720 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 14:29.86840 | | |
2 | David Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 15:08.90730 | +38.3790 | |
3 | Matheus G Abrahamsson | Utrikes SK | 15:13.91290 | +44.4350 | |
4 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 16:20.97930 | +1:50.10990 | |
5 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 17:12.103110 | +2:42.16170 | |
6 | Johan Hellström | Undersåkers IF | 17:25.104450 | +2:56.17510 | |
7 | Hugo Gadelius | Duveds IF | 17:27.104650 | +2:58.17710 | |
8 | Felix Forsberg | Undersåkers IF | 17:32.105150 | +3:03.18210 | |
9 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 18:19.109890 | +3:50.22950 | |
10 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 19:13.115200 | +4:43.28260 | |
11 | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 20:52.125130 | +6:22.38190 | |
12 | Albert Ottosson | Undersåkers IF | 23:55.143400 | +9:25.56460 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:44.82320 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 13:54.83340 | +10.920 | |
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 14:07.84600 | +22.2180 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 13:36.81580 | | |
2 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 13:46.82540 | +9.860 | |
3 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 13:53.83290 | +17.1610 | |
4 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:55.83430 | +18.1750 | |
5 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 13:55.83490 | +19.1810 | |
6 | Erik Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 14:00.83950 | +23.2270 | |
7 | Mikael Boström | Mörsils IF | 15:24.92380 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Fredrik Boström | Mörsils IF | 15:30.92930 | +1:53.11250 | |
9 | Jakob Wallram | Järpens SK | 15:43.94250 | +2:06.12570 | |
10 | Filiph Boström | Mörsils IF | 15:47.94630 | +2:10.12950 | |
11 | Erik Hemlin | Mörsils IF | 15:48.94780 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Karl Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:22.98180 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Erik Lodin | Matfors SK | 19:26.116510 | +5:49.34830 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 11:44.70310 | | |
2 | Jens Bellika | Fjellørnen IL | 13:08.78710 | +1:24.8300 | |
3 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 14:05.84430 | +2:21.14020 | |
4 | Emil Nygren | Alnö SK | 18:46.112570 | +7:02.42160 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Undersåkers IF | 19:01.114000 | +7:16.43590 | |
6 | Birk Söderin | Åre SLK | 21:30.128950 | +9:46.58540 | |
7 | Jonatan Pedersen | Kalls IF | 32:12.193180 | +20:28.122770 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:21.68080 | | |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 11:31.69030 | +9.850 | |
3 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 11:38.69720 | +16.1540 | |
4 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 11:38.69780 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Sindre Grönflaten | Fjellørnen IL | 11:42.70160 | +20.1980 | |
6 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:06.78530 | +1:44.10350 | |
7 | Andreas Loo | Brunflo IF | 14:45.88440 | +3:23.20260 | |
8 | Andreas Lundberg | Duveds IF | 26:01.156060 | +14:39.87880 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | May Northug | Mosvik IL | 46:30.278940 | | 50.3p |
2 | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 46:56.281520 | +25.2480 | 49.7p |
3 | Yvonne Salén | Northwest Orthopaedics Dif | 47:10.282930 | +39.3890 | 49.4p |
4 | Karin Estensson | Duveds IF | 48:01.288030 | +1:30.8990 | 48.4p |
5 | Anki Helander | Järpens SK | 48:55.293400 | +2:24.14360 | 47.3p |
6 | Jennie Sofi Sparrock | Järpens SK | 50:07.300640 | +3:37.21600 | 46.0p |
7 | Mikaela Larsson | Fältjägarnas IF | 50:10.300980 | +3:40.21940 | 45.9p |
8 | Ingrid Bertilsson | Duveds IF | 50:24.302320 | +3:53.23280 | 45.7p |
9 | Marie Söderhielm | Åre SLK | 50:28.302740 | +3:58.23700 | 45.6p |
10 | Lena Svegare | Brunflo IF | 50:28.302760 | +3:58.23720 | 45.6p |
11 | Åsa Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 51:16.307580 | +4:46.28540 | 44.8p |
12 | Sara Berg | Duveds IF | 51:49.310850 | +5:19.31810 | 44.2p |
13 | Carina Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 51:55.311440 | +5:25.32400 | 44.1p |
14 | Karin Jakobsson | Åre SLK | 52:11.313040 | +5:41.34000 | 43.9p |
15 | Anita Mobärg | Åre Kommun Uif | 52:16.313550 | +5:46.34510 | 43.8p |
16 | Annika Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 52:58.317790 | +6:28.38750 | 43.1p |
17 | Amanda Hagerman | Östersunds Telemarkskl. | 53:18.319720 | +6:47.40680 | 42.8p |
18 | Birgitta Edfalk | Järpens SK | 53:27.320670 | +6:57.41630 | 42.6p |
19 | Veronica Wiström | Duveds IF | 54:23.326250 | +7:53.47210 | 41.8p |
20 | Kristin Hvatz Pedersen | Undersåkers IF | 54:27.326680 | +7:57.47640 | 41.7p |
21 | Lotta Jonsson | Duveds IF | 54:28.326720 | +7:57.47680 | 41.7p |
22 | Anne Andersson | Duveds IF | 54:47.328640 | +8:17.49600 | 41.4p |
23 | Madelene Milde | Hallens SK | 56:29.338850 | +9:59.59810 | 40.0p |
24 | Katarina Andersson | Mörsils IF | 56:36.339500 | +10:05.60460 | 39.9p |
25 | Karin Bertilsson | Mörsils IF | 56:37.339620 | +10:06.60580 | 39.9p |
26 | Anette Johansson | Richardssons Uif | 56:41.340020 | +10:10.60980 | 39.8p |
27 | Sara Ekström | Duveds IF | 57:14.343320 | +10:43.64280 | 39.4p |
28 | Bitti Jonasson | Duveds IF | 57:32.345140 | +11:02.66100 | 39.2p |
29 | Lisa Sjöström | IFK Gnarp | 57:46.346500 | +11:15.67460 | 39.0p |
30 | Sara Johansson | Duveds IF | 58:02.348180 | +11:32.69140 | 38.8p |
31 | Evelina Björklund | Åre Innebandyklubb | 58:11.349070 | +11:41.70030 | 38.6p |
32 | Jenny Claesson | Duveds IF | 58:17.349630 | +11:46.70590 | 38.6p |
33 | Ann Lena Perdahl | Vålådalen SK | 58:19.349860 | +11:49.70820 | 38.5p |
34 | Maria Olofsson | Undersåkers IF | 58:55.353400 | +12:24.74360 | 38.1p |
35 | Henrika Lavonius | Duveds IF | 59:44.358320 | +13:13.79280 | 37.5p |
36 | Eva Söderin | Åre SLK | 1:00:35.363470 | +14:05.84430 | 36.9p |
37 | Ackie Kempf | Duveds IF | 1:01:15.367490 | +14:45.88450 | 36.4p |
38 | Ulrika Edh | Mörsils IF | 1:01:21.368070 | +14:51.89030 | 36.4p |
39 | Elvira Svedlund | Duveds IF | 1:01:27.368670 | +14:57.89630 | 36.3p |
40 | Julia Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 1:01:28.368780 | +14:58.89740 | 36.3p |
41 | Jennie Sälth | Duveds IF | 1:01:31.369080 | +15:01.90040 | 36.3p |
42 | Ann Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 1:01:32.369190 | +15:02.90150 | 36.2p |
43 | Camilla Nygren | Alnö SK | 1:02:49.376820 | +16:18.97780 | 35.4p |
44 | Kicki Lindskog | Duveds IF | 1:02:49.376870 | +16:19.97830 | 35.4p |
45 | Engelina Nygren | Alnö SK | 1:03:37.381660 | +17:07.102620 | 34.9p |
46 | Gunilla Hvatz Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 1:04:31.387090 | +18:01.108050 | 34.3p |
47 | Gunilla Henriksson | Duveds IF | 1:05:04.390370 | +18:34.111330 | 34.0p |
48 | Tove Leire | Duveds IF | 1:06:16.397530 | +19:45.118490 | 33.3p |
49 | Josefina Arvidsson | Dvärsätt | 1:06:42.400170 | +20:12.121130 | 33.1p |
50 | Elisabeth Jakobsson | Duveds IF | 1:08:26.410550 | +21:56.131510 | 32.1p |
51 | Ann Mittjas | Duveds IF | 1:12:50.436940 | +26:19.157900 | 30.0p |
52 | Selena Gecondi | Skilex Italy | 1:12:55.437450 | +26:25.158410 | 29.9p |
53 | Anna Lena Forsåker | Duveds IF | 1:16:23.458240 | +29:52.179200 | 28.4p |
54 | Sonja Sundqvist | Duveds IF | 1:20:02.480160 | +33:32.201120 | 27.0p |
55 | Mia Wiktor | Duveds IF | 1:20:04.480340 | +33:33.201300 | 27.0p |
56 | Inger Lundell | Duveds IF | 1:21:57.491660 | +35:27.212620 | 26.3p |
57 | Karin Olsson | Duveds IF | 1:33:55.563460 | +47:25.284420 | 22.6p |
58 | Marzio Vinco de Setto | Skilex Italy | 1:40:02.600180 | +53:32.321140 | 21.1p |
59 | Elena Fain Binda | Skilex Italy | 1:40:06.600530 | +53:35.321490 | 21.1p |
60 | Emanuelo Freddo | Skilex Italy | 1:40:22.602190 | +53:52.323150 | 21.1p |
61 | Agneta Andersson | Duveds IF | 1:51:11.667050 | +1:04:41.388010 | 18.9p |
62 | Anncharlotte Franzén | Duveds IF | 1:51:11.667070 | +1:04:41.388030 | 18.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lars Magnusson | Tandsbyns IF | 34:16.205500 | | 73.3p |
2 | Danne Hallebjer | Klimpfjäll IF | 36:13.217250 | +1:57.11650 | 68.3p |
3 | Lennart Ivarsson | Rödön SK | 36:17.217640 | +2:01.12040 | 68.2p |
4 | Patrik Norberg | Vattudalens Ldk | 36:17.217660 | +2:01.12060 | 68.2p |
5 | Johan Setterberg | Funäsdalens IF | 37:07.222680 | +2:51.17080 | 66.2p |
6 | Lennart Wasell | Mörsils IF | 37:10.222940 | +2:54.17340 | 66.1p |
7 | Kristofer Eliasson | Mörsils IF | 37:15.223490 | +2:59.17890 | 65.9p |
8 | Jonas Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 38:31.231020 | +4:15.25420 | 63.2p |
9 | Joel Nyberg | Östersunds SK | 38:33.231290 | +4:17.25690 | 63.2p |
10 | Thomas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 38:46.232580 | +4:30.26980 | 62.7p |
11 | Jan Mohlin | Orsa SK | 40:46.244500 | +6:30.38900 | 59.0p |
12 | Tomas Nilsson | Duveds IF | 40:49.244860 | +6:33.39260 | 58.9p |
13 | Michel Carlsén | Duveds IF | 40:58.245700 | +6:42.40100 | 58.6p |
14 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 41:06.246580 | +6:50.40980 | 58.4p |
15 | Tord Blomqvist | Duveds IF | 41:56.251530 | +7:40.45930 | 56.9p |
16 | Anders Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 42:18.253760 | +8:02.48160 | 56.3p |
17 | Micke Johansson | Åre Kommun Uif | 42:55.257480 | +8:39.51880 | 55.4p |
18 | Elof Ragnvald Höglund | Timrå SOK | 43:01.258090 | +8:45.52490 | 55.2p |
19 | Sivert Jonasson | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 43:05.258410 | +8:49.52810 | 55.1p |
20 | Tommy Borg | Duveds IF | 43:05.258490 | +8:49.52890 | 55.1p |
21 | Erik Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 44:08.264750 | +9:52.59150 | 53.5p |
22 | Sture Eriksson | Undersåkers IF | 44:54.269350 | +10:38.63750 | 52.4p |
23 | Niklas Ed | Järpens SK | 44:57.269610 | +10:41.64010 | 52.4p |
24 | Bosse Salén | Northwest Orthopaedics Dif | 45:37.273610 | +11:21.68010 | 51.4p |
25 | Henrik Grön | Duveds IF | 46:29.278840 | +12:13.73240 | 50.3p |
26 | Jonas Henriksson | Duveds IF | 46:33.279200 | +12:17.73600 | 50.2p |
27 | Henrik Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 47:26.284510 | +13:10.78910 | 49.1p |
28 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 47:36.285510 | +13:20.79910 | 48.9p |
29 | Jan Erik Nilsson | Duveds IF | 47:54.287390 | +13:38.81790 | 48.5p |
30 | Jan Andersson | Duveds IF | 49:26.296520 | +15:10.90920 | 46.7p |
31 | Magnus P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 50:32.303190 | +16:16.97590 | 45.5p |
32 | Fredrik Berg | Duveds IF | 50:38.303730 | +16:22.98130 | 45.4p |
33 | Lars Östlund | Nyhemspojkan | 52:18.313740 | +18:02.108140 | 43.7p |
34 | Torbjörn Nylander | Östersunds SK | 52:40.315900 | +18:24.110300 | 43.4p |
35 | Magnus Öhgren | Åsarna IK | 53:16.319500 | +19:00.113900 | 42.8p |
36 | Carl Johan Schultz | Alvik Basket | 53:30.320940 | +19:14.115340 | 42.6p |
37 | Thomas Wasteson | Skilex Sweden | 53:31.321080 | +19:15.115480 | 42.6p |
38 | Ulf Persson | Järpens SK | 53:57.323670 | +19:41.118070 | 42.2p |
39 | Knut Åke Sjölund | Duveds IF | 54:15.325490 | +19:59.119890 | 41.9p |
40 | Jerker Lind | Duveds IF | 54:29.326810 | +20:13.121210 | 41.7p |
41 | Krister Christensson | Duveds IF | 54:33.327280 | +20:17.121680 | 41.6p |
42 | Michael Meyer | Duveds IF | 54:42.328110 | +20:26.122510 | 41.5p |
43 | Jan Erik Mellgren | Järpens SK | 56:22.338190 | +22:06.132590 | 40.1p |
44 | Göran Häggström | Duveds IF | 57:22.344160 | +23:06.138560 | 39.3p |
45 | Lennart Fjällström | Nyhemspojkan | 57:34.345330 | +23:18.139730 | 39.1p |
46 | Erik Nygren | Alnö SK | 58:01.348030 | +23:45.142430 | 38.8p |
47 | Kent Olsson | Duveds IF | 1:03:25.380440 | +29:09.174840 | 35.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)