40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åse Borgeryd | Ccc1000 | 2:14:06.804500 | | 66.7p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:15:50.814900 | +1:44.10300 | 65.8p |
3 | Ellen Scheidegger | Studentidrott | 2:17:22.824100 | +3:16.19500 | 65.0p |
4 | Linda Berglund | Ccc1000 | 2:25:35.873400 | +11:29.68800 | 61.0p |
5 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:44:31.987000 | +30:25.182400 | 53.4p |
6 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 2:57:10.1062900 | +43:04.258300 | 49.3p |
7 | Liv Larsson | Svensby SK | 3:02:46.1096500 | +48:40.291900 | 47.7p |
8 | Mari Haapalahti | Luleå | 3:03:05.1098400 | +48:59.293800 | 47.6p |
9 | Petra Forslund | Kalix SK | 3:03:22.1100100 | +49:16.295500 | 47.5p |
10 | Stella Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:13:03.1158200 | +58:57.353600 | 44.9p |
11 | Matilda Strömbäck | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:25:58.1235700 | +1:11:52.431100 | 41.9p |
12 | Gunilla Granström | Älvsby IF SK | 3:27:43.1246200 | +1:13:37.441600 | 41.6p |
13 | Cecila Karlsson | Malmbergets AIF | 3:44:27.1346600 | +1:30:21.542000 | 38.3p |
14 | Jessica Segerlund | Avans SK | 3:51:00.1385900 | +1:36:54.581300 | 37.1p |
15 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 4:02:55.1457400 | +1:48:49.652800 | 35.2p |
16 | Ulrika Ekman | Piteå Elit SK | 4:07:45.1486400 | +1:53:39.681800 | 34.5p |
- | Åsa Nilsson | Brandkårens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marit Pohjanen | Korpilombolo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rebecca Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veronica Nyberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 1:53:23.680200 | | 80.4p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:57:13.703200 | +3:50.22900 | 77.5p |
3 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 1:57:20.703900 | +3:57.23600 | 77.4p |
4 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 1:59:36.717500 | +6:13.37200 | 75.8p |
5 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:59:38.717700 | +6:15.37400 | 75.7p |
6 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 1:59:54.719300 | +6:31.39000 | 75.6p |
7 | Ole Martin Nesvold | Alta IF | 2:00:04.720300 | +6:41.40000 | 75.4p |
8 | Johan Lintzén | Team Lintzén PT | 2:00:34.723300 | +7:11.43000 | 75.1p |
9 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 2:01:04.726300 | +7:41.46000 | 74.7p |
10 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:04:21.746000 | +10:58.65700 | 72.5p |
11 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 2:04:21.746000 | +10:58.65700 | 72.5p |
12 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 2:04:22.746100 | +10:59.65800 | 72.5p |
13 | Alexander Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:04:23.746200 | +11:00.65900 | 72.5p |
14 | Daniel Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:04:51.749000 | +11:28.68700 | 72.2p |
15 | Marcus Nilsson | Studentidrott | 2:06:53.761200 | +13:30.80900 | 70.9p |
16 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:08:31.771000 | +15:08.90700 | 69.9p |
17 | Joonas Lämsä | Studentidrott | 2:08:36.771500 | +15:13.91200 | 69.9p |
18 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:11:54.791300 | +18:31.111000 | 68.0p |
19 | Roger Löf | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:11:56.791500 | +18:33.111200 | 67.9p |
20 | Edvin Lindmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:14:26.806500 | +21:03.126200 | 66.5p |
21 | Olle Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:14:34.807300 | +21:11.127000 | 66.5p |
22 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:15:58.815700 | +22:35.135400 | 65.7p |
23 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:16:06.816500 | +22:43.136200 | 65.7p |
24 | Robin Strålberg | Kiruna | 2:17:16.823500 | +23:53.143200 | 65.0p |
25 | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17:16.823500 | +23:53.143200 | 65.0p |
26 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:17:20.823900 | +23:57.143600 | 65.0p |
27 | Andreas Ehlis | Studentidrott | 2:17:25.824400 | +24:02.144100 | 65.0p |
28 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:18:59.833800 | +25:36.153500 | 64.2p |
29 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 2:20:25.842400 | +27:02.162100 | 63.4p |
30 | Tom Vidmark | Bodens SK | 2:21:36.849500 | +28:13.169200 | 62.9p |
31 | Jens Kärrman | Luleguttene | 2:22:28.854700 | +29:05.174400 | 62.4p |
32 | Klas Lundkvist | Ersnäs IF | 2:22:37.855600 | +29:14.175300 | 62.4p |
33 | Petter Kero | Kiruna | 2:22:46.856500 | +29:23.176200 | 62.3p |
34 | Johan Mäki | Kiruna | 2:22:50.856900 | +29:27.176600 | 62.3p |
35 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 2:24:03.864200 | +30:40.183900 | 61.7p |
36 | Bosse Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 2:26:40.879900 | +33:17.199600 | 60.5p |
37 | Mattias Ek | Axa SC | 2:26:41.880000 | +33:18.199700 | 60.5p |
38 | Simon Waller | OK Vargen | 2:27:09.882800 | +33:46.202500 | 60.3p |
39 | Ingvar Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 2:27:42.886100 | +34:19.205800 | 60.0p |
40 | Rickard Strand | Vattenfalls IF | 2:27:54.887300 | +34:31.207000 | 59.9p |
41 | Isak Lisspers | No Club | 2:28:12.889100 | +34:49.208800 | 59.8p |
42 | Johan Riesbeck | Mefos IK | 2:29:15.895400 | +35:52.215100 | 59.3p |
43 | Robert Bergenstråle | Luleguttene | 2:29:18.895700 | +35:55.215400 | 59.3p |
44 | Gabriel Emanuelsson | Luleå | 2:29:39.897800 | +36:16.217500 | 59.2p |
45 | Petter Bergman | Älvsby IF SK | 2:30:12.901100 | +36:49.220800 | 58.9p |
46 | Andreas Tano | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:32:25.914400 | +39:02.234100 | 58.0p |
47 | Patrik Stenberg | Luleå | 2:32:32.915100 | +39:09.234800 | 57.9p |
48 | Magnus Emanuelsson | Lkab FF | 2:32:54.917300 | +39:31.237000 | 57.8p |
49 | Mattias Jaako | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:34:24.926300 | +41:01.246000 | 57.2p |
50 | Erik Kalander | Lahnajärvi SIF | 2:34:33.927200 | +41:10.246900 | 57.1p |
51 | Oskar Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 2:35:26.932500 | +42:03.252200 | 56.8p |
52 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:35:55.935400 | +42:32.255100 | 56.6p |
53 | Patrik Lindfors | Luleå | 2:36:13.937200 | +42:50.256900 | 56.5p |
54 | Mats Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:37:13.943200 | +43:50.262900 | 56.1p |
55 | Måns Lundberg | Luleå | 2:37:55.947400 | +44:32.267100 | 55.8p |
56 | Olov Granström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:41:36.969500 | +48:13.289200 | 54.4p |
57 | Leif Utterström | Övertorneå IF | 2:42:54.977300 | +49:31.297000 | 54.0p |
58 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraterna | 2:43:16.979500 | +49:53.299200 | 53.8p |
59 | Robin Holmgren | Robertsfors IK | 2:44:32.987100 | +51:09.306800 | 53.4p |
60 | Anders Franzén | Strömnäs GIF | 2:44:39.987800 | +51:16.307500 | 53.3p |
61 | Morten Hemmer | Osan Skilag | 2:44:53.989200 | +51:30.308900 | 53.3p |
62 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +54:08.324700 | 52.3p |
63 | Markus Tiburzi | Piteå Elit SK | 2:48:04.1008300 | +54:41.328000 | 52.2p |
64 | Kent Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:48:05.1008400 | +54:42.328100 | 52.2p |
65 | Per Thörnevall | Bodens SK | 2:49:00.1013900 | +55:37.333600 | 51.8p |
66 | Andreas Lindberg | Sjulsmark SK | 2:49:33.1017200 | +56:10.336900 | 51.7p |
67 | Henrik Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:49:33.1017200 | +56:10.336900 | 51.7p |
68 | Johan Ekman | Piteå Elit SK | 2:50:07.1020600 | +56:44.340300 | 51.5p |
69 | David Vesterberg | Avans SK | 2:50:09.1020800 | +56:46.340500 | 51.5p |
70 | Anders Palo | Luleå | 2:50:50.1024900 | +57:27.344600 | 51.2p |
71 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:51:46.1030500 | +58:23.350200 | 50.9p |
72 | Robin Granström | Robertsfors IK | 2:55:32.1053100 | +1:02:09.372800 | 49.8p |
73 | Johan Söderqvist | Axa SC | 2:56:16.1057500 | +1:02:53.377200 | 49.5p |
74 | Patrik Berglund | Piteå Elit SK | 2:56:59.1061800 | +1:03:36.381500 | 49.3p |
75 | Thomas Folkesson | Luleå | 2:57:12.1063100 | +1:03:49.382800 | 49.3p |
76 | Greger Stubbfält | Piteå Elit SK | 2:58:52.1073100 | +1:05:29.392800 | 48.8p |
77 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:59:20.1075900 | +1:05:57.395600 | 48.6p |
78 | Erik Haapalahti | Luleå | 3:00:14.1081300 | +1:06:51.401000 | 48.4p |
79 | Emil Redlig | Bodens SK | 3:00:35.1083400 | +1:07:12.403100 | 48.3p |
80 | Anders Riström | Kalix SK | 3:02:00.1091900 | +1:08:37.411600 | 47.9p |
81 | Johan Nyström | Axa SC | 3:02:00.1091900 | +1:08:37.411600 | 47.9p |
82 | Christian Mäki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:03:34.1101300 | +1:10:11.421000 | 47.4p |
83 | Petter Larsson | Vittangi SK | 3:05:54.1115300 | +1:12:31.435000 | 46.8p |
84 | Fredrik Gustafson | Studentidrott | 3:06:16.1117500 | +1:12:53.437200 | 46.7p |
85 | Lennart Krekula | Kiruna | 3:07:33.1125200 | +1:14:10.444900 | 46.4p |
86 | Rikard Jansson | Avans SK | 3:07:51.1127000 | +1:14:28.446700 | 46.3p |
87 | Björn Lundsten | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:09:22.1136100 | +1:15:59.455800 | 45.9p |
88 | Erik Vallin | Trafikverket FF | 3:11:22.1148100 | +1:17:59.467800 | 45.4p |
89 | Matti Olof | Soppero Sameförening | 3:11:54.1151300 | +1:18:31.471000 | 45.2p |
90 | Tomas Olsson | Luleå | 3:15:25.1172400 | +1:22:02.492100 | 44.4p |
91 | Nils Ström | Luleå | 3:15:26.1172500 | +1:22:03.492200 | 44.4p |
92 | BO Hedemalm | OK Renen | 3:23:15.1219400 | +1:29:52.539100 | 42.5p |
93 | Lars Göran Nylund | Pajala IF | 3:24:11.1225000 | +1:30:48.544700 | 42.3p |
94 | Kim Stefan Anderson | Bodens SK | 3:25:46.1234500 | +1:32:23.554200 | 42.0p |
95 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:34:39.1287800 | +1:41:16.607500 | 40.1p |
96 | Jimmy Boode | Strömnäs GIF | 3:37:19.1303800 | +1:43:56.623500 | 39.6p |
97 | Per-erik Vikström | No Club | 3:41:03.1326200 | +1:47:40.645900 | 38.9p |
- | Karl Drugge | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Joon | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robert Säfsten | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rune Karlsen | Osan Skilag | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Urban Fägnell | Ccc1000 | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Begrström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Håkan Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Eriksson | Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Renberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Nilsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 1:15:28.452700 | | 59.7p |
2 | Anna Lindmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:15:29.452800 | +1 | 59.7p |
3 | Ida Niia | Nedre Soppero IK | 1:19:02.474100 | +3:34.21300 | 57.0p |
4 | Sara Sundberg | Trafikverket FF | 1:31:38.549700 | +16:10.96900 | 49.1p |
5 | Elin Häggström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:33:52.563100 | +18:24.110300 | 48.0p |
6 | Ida Schönfeldt | Trafikverket FF | 1:34:39.567800 | +19:11.115000 | 47.6p |
7 | Anna-karin Nordlund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:35:32.573100 | +20:04.120300 | 47.1p |
8 | Charlotta Eriksson | Luleå | 1:36:20.577900 | +20:52.125100 | 46.7p |
9 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå | 1:36:20.577900 | +20:52.125100 | 46.7p |
10 | Jenny Wikström | Luleå | 1:52:38.675700 | +37:10.222900 | 40.0p |
- | Elin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 1:11:15.427400 | | 63.2p |
2 | Ingemar Sundström | Axa SC | 1:23:12.499100 | +11:57.71600 | 54.1p |
3 | David Bellqvist | Mefos IK | 1:23:33.501200 | +12:18.73700 | 53.9p |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 37:57.227600 | | |
2 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 45:10.270900 | +7:13.43200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 30:24.182300 | | |
2 | Lars Wikström | Lulekamraterna | 49:47.298600 | +19:23.116200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)