Visar resultat 501 till 714 av 714[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
5 | Malin Olsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:47:02.1002100 | +18:26.110500 | 58.4p |
6 | Anna Hallen | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:54:02.1044100 | +25:26.152500 | 56.0p |
7 | Wivika Laike | IF Ski Team Skåne / IF Skiteam Skåne | 2:55:40.1053900 | +27:04.162300 | 55.5p |
8 | Maria Eklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:06:21.1118000 | +37:45.226400 | 52.3p |
9 | Elin Nygårdsbodin | Falu IK | 3:07:09.1122800 | +38:33.231200 | 52.1p |
10 | Sofia Josefson Josefson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:11:21.1148000 | +42:45.256400 | 50.9p |
11 | Lina Nordin | IK Stern / Ik Stern | 3:13:22.1160100 | +44:46.268500 | 50.4p |
12 | Lovisa Tobieson | Linköpings SK / Linköpings SK | 3:23:20.1219900 | +54:44.328300 | 47.9p |
13 | Linda Engström | Ställbergs IK | 3:37:01.1302000 | +1:08:25.410400 | 44.9p |
- | Ida Andersson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Hultgren | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna-Lena Fritzson | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:35:43.934200 | | 62.6p |
2 | Helena Steffansssoncarlson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb / Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 2:55:26.1052500 | +19:43.118200 | 55.6p |
3 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 3:00:22.1082100 | +24:39.147800 | 54.0p |
4 | Maria Green | Preem IF | 3:04:11.1105000 | +28:28.170700 | 52.9p |
5 | Ann Lahti Bonté | Grava SK | 3:05:36.1113500 | +29:53.179200 | 52.5p |
6 | Kajsa Olsson | Hagfors SF | 3:08:01.1128000 | +32:18.193700 | 51.8p |
7 | Jessica J.morsing | IK Stern | 3:15:47.1174600 | +40:04.240300 | 49.8p |
8 | Ulla Thorstensson | IK Stern | 3:23:52.1223100 | +48:09.288800 | 47.8p |
9 | Camilla Jacobsson | IK Stern | 3:26:56.1241500 | +51:13.307200 | 47.1p |
10 | Lisa Jensäter | IK Stern | 3:33:56.1283500 | +58:13.349200 | 45.6p |
11 | Margareta Östensson | Salens IF | 3:41:40.1329900 | +1:05:57.395600 | 44.0p |
12 | Elisabeth Sand | IFK Mora SK | 3:54:04.1404300 | +1:18:21.470000 | 41.6p |
13 | Vibeke Husebye | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:57:19.1423800 | +1:21:36.489500 | 41.1p |
14 | Mari-Louise Larsson | Sunne SLF | 4:01:05.1446400 | +1:25:22.512100 | 40.4p |
15 | Katrin Lemmingthulin | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan / Vattenfall IF | 4:01:39.1449800 | +1:25:56.515500 | 40.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ål Kristina Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:54:21.1046000 | | 56.4p |
2 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 3:07:39.1125800 | +13:18.79700 | 51.6p |
3 | Carolina Edwall | Malungs IF | 3:10:17.1141600 | +15:56.95500 | 50.8p |
4 | Ylva Axelsson | Danderyd | 3:19:59.1199800 | +25:38.153700 | 47.9p |
5 | Malin Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:20:43.1204200 | +26:22.158100 | 47.7p |
6 | Caroline Göransson | Årjäng | 3:37:30.1304900 | +43:09.258800 | 43.4p |
7 | Johanna Björk | Bjursås IK | 3:37:30.1304900 | +43:09.258800 | 43.4p |
8 | Anna Hallerfors | Kristinehamns OK | 3:41:06.1326500 | +46:45.280400 | 42.6p |
9 | Ulrika Bryngelsson | Äspereds IF | 3:51:06.1386500 | +56:45.340400 | 40.4p |
10 | Jenny Nilman | Axa SC | 3:56:41.1420000 | +1:02:20.373900 | 39.3p |
11 | Karolina Eriksson | Malungs IF | 4:10:05.1500400 | +1:15:44.454300 | 36.9p |
12 | Mia Jackson | Falun | 4:10:19.1501800 | +1:15:58.455700 | 36.9p |
13 | Karin Rusck | Rävdun SK | 4:12:16.1513500 | +1:17:55.467400 | 36.6p |
14 | Lena Schubert | No Club | 4:16:40.1539900 | +1:22:19.493800 | 35.9p |
15 | Eva Arvidsson | Axa SC | 4:18:50.1552900 | +1:24:29.506800 | 35.5p |
16 | My Lindgren | Karlstad | 4:43:10.1698900 | +1:48:49.652800 | 32.1p |
- | Louise Balkén | Team Ormsalva | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Dahlqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karin Ask | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Dejke | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Ossiansson | Huskvarna | 2:44:52.989100 | | 60.4p |
2 | Gustav Olander | IK Stern | 2:52:54.1037300 | +8:02.48100 | 57.0p |
3 | Martin Ingvarsson | Malungs IF | 2:55:44.1054300 | +10:52.65100 | 55.9p |
4 | Anders Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:59:03.1074200 | +14:11.85000 | 54.6p |
5 | Niclas Brunnberg | Uppsala | 3:00:36.1083500 | +15:44.94300 | 54.1p |
6 | Patrik Thuresson | Lima IF | 3:07:39.1125800 | +22:47.136600 | 51.6p |
7 | Kent Venöstrand | OK Nackhe | 3:08:07.1128600 | +23:15.139400 | 51.5p |
8 | David Bodeström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:08:11.1129000 | +23:19.139800 | 51.5p |
9 | David Kothe | Göteborg | 3:08:46.1132500 | +23:54.143300 | 51.3p |
10 | Stefan Svanström | Danderyd | 3:10:10.1140900 | +25:18.151700 | 50.8p |
11 | Alexander Landstedt | Tvååker | 3:10:17.1141600 | +25:25.152400 | 50.8p |
12 | Erik Olsson | Nacka | 3:11:22.1148100 | +26:30.158900 | 50.4p |
13 | Michael Balzer | IK Stern | 3:11:37.1149600 | +26:45.160400 | 50.4p |
14 | Jesper Dovren | Hermansby IF | 3:11:55.1151400 | +27:03.162200 | 50.3p |
15 | Petter Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:12:33.1155200 | +27:41.166000 | 50.1p |
15 | Teddy Lindberg | Rembo IK | 3:12:33.1155200 | +27:41.166000 | 50.1p |
17 | Kjell Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 3:12:57.1157600 | +28:05.168400 | 49.9p |
18 | Jonny Dahlberg | Hermansby IF | 3:14:37.1167600 | +29:45.178400 | 49.4p |
19 | Anders Pellas | Siljansnäs | 3:14:55.1169400 | +30:03.180200 | 49.3p |
20 | Niklas Thunström | Källbottens IK | 3:15:51.1175000 | +30:59.185800 | 49.1p |
21 | Rikard Lund | Forshaga | 3:16:16.1177500 | +31:24.188300 | 48.9p |
22 | Viktor Johansson | Brännö | 3:16:21.1178000 | +31:29.188800 | 48.9p |
23 | Sven Mattsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:17:06.1182500 | +32:14.193300 | 48.7p |
24 | Per Troedson | Axa SC | 3:17:43.1186200 | +32:51.197000 | 48.5p |
25 | Viktor Solli | Gagnefs IF | 3:17:56.1187500 | +33:04.198300 | 48.5p |
26 | Gustav Andersson | Set Sail Fitness | 3:18:42.1192100 | +33:50.202900 | 48.2p |
27 | Fredrik Eriksson | No Club | 3:19:09.1194800 | +34:17.205600 | 48.1p |
28 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 3:20:35.1203400 | +35:43.214200 | 47.7p |
29 | Marcus Björklund | Falun | 3:20:54.1205300 | +36:02.216100 | 47.6p |
30 | Erik Carlander | Stockholm | 3:21:34.1209300 | +36:42.220100 | 47.4p |
31 | Peter Enqvist | Sunne SLF | 3:22:00.1211900 | +37:08.222700 | 47.3p |
32 | Magnus Niklasson | IK Stern | 3:22:01.1212000 | +37:09.222800 | 47.3p |
33 | Johan Skogqvist | Axa SC | 3:22:21.1214000 | +37:29.224800 | 47.2p |
34 | Stefan Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:23:12.1219100 | +38:20.229900 | 47.0p |
35 | Carl-Johan Moquist | Åkersberga SK | 3:24:05.1224400 | +39:13.235200 | 46.7p |
36 | Johan Moquist | Åkersberga SK | 3:24:06.1224500 | +39:14.235300 | 46.7p |
37 | Mats Andersson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:24:51.1229000 | +39:59.239800 | 46.5p |
38 | Joakim Dovrén | Hermansby IF | 3:25:00.1229900 | +40:08.240700 | 46.5p |
39 | Eric Rinberg | Set Sail Fitness | 3:27:18.1243700 | +42:26.254500 | 45.9p |
40 | Marcus Thorsen | Karlstad | 3:29:06.1254500 | +44:14.265300 | 45.4p |
41 | Anders Ericsson | Malungs IF | 3:29:11.1255000 | +44:19.265800 | 45.4p |
42 | Emanuel Ljunggren | Volvo IF | 3:31:27.1268600 | +46:35.279400 | 44.8p |
43 | Fredrik Fors | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:32:21.1274000 | +47:29.284800 | 44.6p |
44 | Magnus Skantz | Vansbro AIK SK | 3:33:39.1281800 | +48:47.292600 | 44.3p |
45 | Mats Wallén | Axa SC | 3:35:21.1292000 | +50:29.302800 | 43.9p |
46 | Bill Guldbrandsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:36:39.1299800 | +51:47.310600 | 43.6p |
46 | Sebastian Svärd | Mellerud | 3:36:39.1299800 | +51:47.310600 | 43.6p |
48 | Fredrik Tysk | Kiruna | 3:37:00.1301900 | +52:08.312700 | 43.5p |
49 | Johan Lejon | Dala-Floda IF | 3:37:07.1302600 | +52:15.313400 | 43.5p |
50 | Lars Björk | Bjursås IK | 3:37:33.1305200 | +52:41.316000 | 43.4p |
51 | Thomas Göransson | Årjäng | 3:37:33.1305200 | +52:41.316000 | 43.4p |
52 | Kjell Edvinsson | Malungs IF | 3:37:48.1306700 | +52:56.317500 | 43.3p |
53 | Daniel Spelmans | Vålberg | 3:41:16.1327500 | +56:24.338300 | 42.5p |
54 | Thijs Elferink | AMSTERDAM | 3:41:29.1328800 | +56:37.339600 | 42.5p |
55 | Jan Kristoffersson | Säffle SK | 3:41:35.1329400 | +56:43.340200 | 42.4p |
56 | Lars Ljungberg | IK Stern | 3:43:15.1339400 | +58:23.350200 | 42.1p |
57 | Per Stenvall | Järfälla | 3:43:22.1340100 | +58:30.350900 | 42.1p |
58 | David Schubert | Täby | 3:43:44.1342300 | +58:52.353100 | 42.0p |
59 | Marcus Resare | No Club | 3:44:02.1344100 | +59:10.354900 | 41.9p |
60 | Sven-olof Granstam | Uppsala | 3:45:14.1351300 | +1:00:22.362100 | 41.7p |
61 | Per Eriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:45:33.1353200 | +1:00:41.364000 | 41.6p |
62 | Ronny Martin | Saab FF Järfälla | 3:46:38.1359700 | +1:01:46.370500 | 41.4p |
63 | Robert Dåderman | Täby | 3:48:56.1373500 | +1:04:04.384300 | 40.9p |
64 | Per Wallén | Axa SC | 3:49:11.1375000 | +1:04:19.385800 | 40.8p |
65 | Michael Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 3:50:09.1380800 | +1:05:17.391600 | 40.6p |
66 | Daniel Päbel | Malungs IF | 3:50:30.1382900 | +1:05:38.393700 | 40.6p |
67 | Christer Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:50:33.1383200 | +1:05:41.394000 | 40.5p |
68 | Axel Bengtsson | Falun | 3:51:13.1387200 | +1:06:21.398000 | 40.4p |
69 | Daniel Ackefelt | No Club | 3:51:43.1390200 | +1:06:51.401000 | 40.3p |
70 | Åke Gisslar | Kungsängens IF | 3:53:41.1402000 | +1:08:49.412800 | 39.9p |
71 | Martin Johansson | Abb IF SK | 3:56:41.1420000 | +1:11:49.430800 | 39.3p |
72 | Ingvar Pehrson | Rudskoga Idrott | 3:56:42.1420100 | +1:11:50.430900 | 39.3p |
73 | Martin Svanström | Tyresö | 4:00:09.1440800 | +1:15:17.451600 | 38.7p |
74 | Arne Dahlberg | Saltsjö Boo | 4:00:48.1444700 | +1:15:56.455500 | 38.6p |
75 | Henrik Andersson | Vallda | 4:00:51.1445000 | +1:15:59.455800 | 38.6p |
76 | Henrik Ask | Björnstorps IF | 4:01:07.1446600 | +1:16:15.457400 | 38.5p |
77 | Felix Hall | Malungs IF | 4:04:45.1468400 | +1:19:53.479200 | 37.9p |
78 | Constantin Daniel | Scania | 4:10:15.1501400 | +1:25:23.512200 | 36.9p |
79 | Peter Bonde | Scania | 4:10:18.1501700 | +1:25:26.512500 | 36.9p |
80 | Svante Rusck | Rävdun SK | 4:12:19.1513800 | +1:27:27.524600 | 36.6p |
81 | Mattias Kärvemo | Hedemora | 4:17:51.1547000 | +1:32:59.557800 | 35.7p |
82 | Mats Lindgren | Säffle SK | 4:24:43.1588200 | +1:39:51.599000 | 34.6p |
83 | Roger van DE Mortel | IK Fryken | 4:27:13.1603200 | +1:42:21.614000 | 34.3p |
84 | Jonas Lööv | Hagfors | 4:33:22.1640100 | +1:48:30.650900 | 33.4p |
85 | Mayank Mahajan | Ufk | 4:44:42.1708100 | +1:59:50.718900 | 31.9p |
86 | Ulf Alfredsson | Solna Karate | 4:50:40.1743900 | +2:05:48.754700 | 31.2p |
87 | Thomas Lööf | Örebro | 4:55:23.1772200 | +2:10:31.783000 | 30.6p |
- | Lars Holmberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Toni Danielsen | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Dahlqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Berggren | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Burmark | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Dantzar | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Valter Dejke | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Conny Ekstrand | Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Funke | Götenehus FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Funke | Götenehus FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakub Gebhardt | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Määttä | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Nordin | IFK Lindesberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Seo | Älvsjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Wallefors | HARPLINGE | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Åmotfors IF | 1:12:52.437100 | | 63.4p |
2 | Malin Larsson | Falun | 1:13:15.439400 | +23.2200 | 63.1p |
3 | Jennie Halvarsson | SK Ringen | 1:18:32.471100 | +5:40.33900 | 58.8p |
4 | Kristin Enarsson | Malungs IF | 1:19:39.477800 | +6:47.40600 | 58.0p |
5 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:20:06.480500 | +7:14.43300 | 57.7p |
6 | Pia Johansson | IK Stern | 1:25:06.510500 | +12:14.73300 | 54.3p |
7 | Marlene Sjöberg | Raceone | 1:29:14.535300 | +16:22.98100 | 51.8p |
8 | Elin Trapp | Lyko.Se | 1:29:31.537000 | +16:39.99800 | 51.6p |
9 | Therese Wiklöf | Äppelbo AIK | 1:29:46.538500 | +16:54.101300 | 51.5p |
10 | Ida Hinders | Malungs IF | 1:32:55.557400 | +20:03.120200 | 49.7p |
11 | Sofia Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:35:13.571200 | +22:21.134000 | 48.5p |
12 | Jeanette Malm | Göteborg | 1:36:29.578800 | +23:37.141600 | 47.9p |
13 | Sigrid Andersson | Uppsala Löparklubb | 1:36:29.578800 | +23:37.141600 | 47.9p |
14 | Anna Martinik | Göteborg | 1:38:15.589400 | +25:23.152200 | 47.0p |
15 | Martina Bertils | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:38:19.589800 | +25:27.152600 | 47.0p |
16 | Hanna Vidarsson Hinders | Göteborg | 1:44:30.626900 | +31:38.189700 | 44.2p |
17 | Elin Eriksson | Malungs IF | 1:48:21.650000 | +35:29.212800 | 42.6p |
18 | Sofie Altgård | Uppsala | 1:50:11.661000 | +37:19.223800 | 41.9p |
19 | Lisa Bill-Andersson | Uppsala | 1:50:12.661100 | +37:20.223900 | 41.9p |
20 | Olivia Lagerberg | Malungs IF | 1:52:01.672000 | +39:09.234800 | 41.2p |
21 | Linda Stang | Lidköping | 1:52:38.675700 | +39:46.238500 | 41.0p |
22 | Berit Hordvik | Norge | 1:53:32.681100 | +40:40.243900 | 40.7p |
23 | Johanna Svensson | No Club | 1:53:35.681400 | +40:43.244200 | 40.7p |
24 | Lena Ståbi | Malungs IF | 1:56:26.698500 | +43:34.261300 | 39.7p |
25 | Marie Jernberg | No Club | 1:56:59.701800 | +44:07.264600 | 39.5p |
26 | Marie-Louise Lindblom | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 1:57:29.704800 | +44:37.267600 | 39.3p |
27 | Yvonne Malmsten | IK Stern | 1:58:57.713600 | +46:05.276400 | 38.8p |
28 | Amanda Norlin | Sollerö IF | 2:01:02.726100 | +48:10.288900 | 38.2p |
29 | Martina Norlin | Sollerö IF | 2:01:03.726200 | +48:11.289000 | 38.2p |
30 | Cecilia Fehrm | Malungs IF | 2:04:48.748700 | +51:56.311500 | 37.0p |
31 | Britt-Marie Tysk | Rättvik | 2:07:35.765400 | +54:43.328200 | 36.2p |
32 | Helene Mårtén | Västerås | 2:18:03.828200 | +1:05:11.391000 | 33.5p |
- | Erica Larsson | Mora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mia Troedssonthulin | Kungälvs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 1:05:22.392100 | | 70.7p |
2 | Magnus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:09:38.417700 | +4:16.25500 | 66.4p |
3 | Peter Olsson | Uppsala | 1:10:49.424800 | +5:27.32600 | 65.2p |
4 | Jesper Lundberg | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:12:13.433200 | +6:51.41000 | 64.0p |
5 | Ola Schjerpen Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 1:12:44.436300 | +7:22.44100 | 63.5p |
6 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:16:26.458500 | +11:04.66300 | 60.5p |
7 | Stefan Guttman | Arvika IS | 1:17:48.466700 | +12:26.74500 | 59.4p |
8 | Magnus Almén | Ryda SK | 1:19:04.474300 | +13:42.82100 | 58.4p |
9 | Jan Hermansson | Lillmon | 1:20:36.483500 | +15:14.91300 | 57.3p |
10 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 1:24:21.506000 | +18:59.113800 | 54.8p |
11 | Sören Grip | Hällefors SK | 1:27:18.523700 | +21:56.131500 | 52.9p |
12 | Christian Hasselbern | Göteborg | 1:28:21.530000 | +22:59.137800 | 52.3p |
13 | David Karelius | Lima IF | 1:29:04.534300 | +23:42.142100 | 51.9p |
14 | Martin Trapp | Dala-Järna IK | 1:29:29.536800 | +24:07.144600 | 51.6p |
15 | Jessica Hallblad | Stockholm | 1:35:00.569900 | +29:38.177700 | 48.6p |
16 | Anders Rainer | Falun | 1:35:02.570100 | +29:40.177900 | 48.6p |
17 | Christer Dalmans | Cd Entreprenad | 1:36:00.575900 | +30:38.183700 | 48.1p |
18 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 1:39:39.597800 | +34:17.205600 | 46.4p |
19 | Erland Lindberg | Borlänge | 1:40:37.603600 | +35:15.211400 | 45.9p |
20 | Kenneth Guttman | Arvika IS | 1:48:16.649500 | +42:54.257300 | 42.7p |
21 | Mamad Salehi | Malungs Folkhögskola | 1:54:52.689100 | +49:30.296900 | 40.2p |
22 | Hicham Haykal | No Club | 1:58:55.713400 | +53:33.321200 | 38.9p |
23 | Lars Tysk | Rättvik | 2:00:51.725000 | +55:29.332800 | 38.2p |
24 | Ghassan Kadhim | Malungs IF | 2:02:18.733700 | +56:56.341500 | 37.8p |
25 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:09:06.774500 | +1:03:44.382300 | 35.8p |
26 | Håkan Thornberg | Malungs IF | 2:10:41.784000 | +1:05:19.391800 | 35.4p |
- | Ludwig Käkönen | SK Trim/Virsbo | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matthias Köhler | Berber IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Nyström | Mälardalens Brand & Räddning | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Tengström | Hedemora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 714 av 714[
]