10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:28.146700 | | 80.9p |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:38.147700 | +10.900 | 80.4p |
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:44.154300 | +1:16.7500 | 76.9p |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:16.157500 | +1:48.10700 | 75.4p |
- | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:44.166300 | | 71.4p |
2 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:59.173800 | +1:15.7400 | 68.3p |
3 | Martin Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 31:58.191700 | +4:14.25300 | 61.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:02.120100 | | 73.9p |
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:13.127200 | +1:11.7000 | 69.8p |
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 21:21.128000 | +1:19.7800 | 69.4p |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:27.128600 | +1:25.8400 | 69.0p |
5 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 21:37.129600 | +1:35.9400 | 68.5p |
6 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:58.131700 | +1:56.11500 | 67.4p |
- | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:12.133100 | | 66.7p |
2 | Maria Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:43.154200 | +3:31.21000 | 57.6p |
3 | Jenny Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:00.161900 | +4:48.28700 | 54.8p |
- | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:43.82200 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:55.83400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:59.83800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 14:10.84900 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:11.85000 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:26.86500 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:44.94300 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 20:10.120900 | +6:27.38600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:19.73800 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:50.76900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:58.77700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78000 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 13:03.78200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:19.79800 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:40.81900 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 15:01.90000 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 15:10.90900 | +2:51.17000 | |
- | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:08.48700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:16.13500 | |
14 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:12.61100 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:42.16100 | |
16 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 10:40.63900 | +2:58.17700 | |
17 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +3:03.18200 | |
18 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:47.64600 | +3:05.18400 | |
19 | Nikki Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:13.85200 | +6:31.39000 | |
- | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 7:27.44600 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:01.54000 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:02.48100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:08.48700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:11.49000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:16.49500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:25.50400 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:44.52300 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 10:16.61500 | +2:41.16000 | |
12 | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 11:55.71400 | +4:20.25900 | |
13 | Elton Sundquist | Vårby IK | 12:03.72200 | +4:28.26700 | |
- | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:24.38300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 6:34.39300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:36.39500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:38.39700 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:47.40600 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:52.41100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:52.41100 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:16.43500 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 8:12.49100 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:24.32300 | +2.100 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:33.33200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:13.37200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:16.37500 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Tuva Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 6:31.39000 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:32.39100 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:35.39400 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Liv Silverkraft | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:51.41000 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:32.45100 | +2:10.12900 | |
16 | Karin Bergman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:35.45400 | +2:13.13200 | |
17 | Hannah Viberg | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 7:38.45700 | +2:16.13500 | |
19 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 7:45.46400 | +2:23.14200 | |
20 | Lara Güvenkaya | Vårby IK | 8:54.53300 | +3:32.21100 | |
21 | Saga Dahlgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:34.57300 | +4:12.25100 | |
22 | Maya Lönn | Vårby IK | 9:46.58500 | +4:24.26300 | |
- | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:18.31700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:20.31900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:46.34500 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 5:51.35000 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:53.35200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:02.36100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Emil Hirvelä | Vårby IK | 6:15.37400 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 6:18.37700 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Pontus Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:40.39900 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 6:41.40000 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:37.45600 | +2:28.14700 | |
16 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 7:43.46200 | +2:34.15300 | |
17 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49300 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)