16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 46:56.281500 | | 88.7p |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 48:26.290500 | | 86.0p |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 51:35.309400 | | 80.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:07.168600 | | 71.9p |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 28:08.168700 | | 71.8p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 28:28.170700 | | 71.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:03.150200 | | 81.1p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:16.151500 | | 80.4p |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:26.152500 | | 79.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:37.57600 | | |
2 | Eevi Tossavainen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:14.61300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:14.61300 | | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 10:57.65600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:38.57700 | | |
3 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 9:39.57800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 9:06.54500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:06.108500 | | 35.7p |
2 | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 18:28.110700 | | 35.0p |
3 | Johanna Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 18:50.112900 | | 34.3p |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:45.52400 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:08.48700 | | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:22.50100 | | |
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:42.46100 | | |
3 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:21.38000 | | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:24.38300 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:50.34900 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:51.35000 | | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:00.35900 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:31.33000 | | |
3 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:52.35100 | | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:51.29000 | | |
2 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:24.32300 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:54.29300 | | |
3 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 4:34.27300 | | |
3 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:02.30100 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:24.230300 | | 52.1p |
2 | Sofie Hellström | Jävre IF | 43:16.259500 | | 46.1p |
3 | Carin Engman | Team s | 43:19.259800 | | 46.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Granström | Team s | 27:31.165000 | | 73.5p |
2 | Kristofer Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 27:32.165100 | | 73.5p |
3 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 27:33.165200 | | 73.4p |