40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 3:00:35.1083460 | | 50.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 2:12:44.796340 | | 72.2p |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:13:34.801360 | +50.4920 | 71.7p |
3 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:21:53.851260 | +9:09.54820 | 66.7p |
4 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbyberg | 2:28:21.890070 | +15:37.93630 | 63.3p |
5 | Anna Örmin | Jalles TC | 2:42:24.974300 | +29:39.177860 | 56.9p |
6 | Johanna Ågran | Iksu Frilufts | 2:45:01.990080 | +32:17.193640 | 55.8p |
7 | Linnea Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 3:19:53.1199250 | +1:07:09.402810 | 44.9p |
- | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Björklund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Israelsson | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Nyberg | Milslukarna XC | 3:19:55.1199490 | | 44.9p |
2 | Veronica Melender | Milslukarna XC | 3:32:51.1277070 | +12:55.77480 | 41.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Boldrup | Täfteå IK | 3:04:02.1104190 | | 49.3p |
2 | Maria Grönlund | Jalles TC | 3:09:52.1139110 | +5:49.34820 | 47.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva-lotta Schedin | 1life IF | 2:45:54.995380 | | 55.5p |
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:57:51.1067060 | +11:56.71580 | 51.2p |
- | Jenny Karlsson | Norsjö Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Ildgruben | IFK Umeå | 2:52:01.1032060 | | 53.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles TC | 3:05:00.1109900 | | 49.0p |
2 | Monica Hansson | Jalles TC | 3:17:47.1186600 | +12:47.76600 | 45.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:08:19.769870 | | 75.2p |
2 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 3:02:23.1094210 | +54:03.324240 | 49.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 1:51:38.669760 | | 89.4p |
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:51:39.669810 | +0 | 89.3p |
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:52:30.674960 | +52.5100 | 88.5p |
4 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:52:49.676880 | +1:11.7020 | 88.2p |
5 | Marcus Fredriksson F | Lycksele IF | 1:53:12.679190 | +1:34.9330 | 87.8p |
6 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:54:49.688840 | +3:10.18980 | 86.3p |
7 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:55:21.692040 | +3:42.22180 | 85.8p |
8 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 1:58:55.713490 | +7:17.43630 | 82.6p |
9 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 1:58:56.713530 | +7:17.43670 | 82.6p |
10 | Jesper Lundkvist | Skellefteå XC | 1:58:57.713610 | +7:18.43750 | 82.6p |
11 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 2:01:36.729530 | +9:57.59670 | 80.4p |
12 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 2:02:32.735190 | +10:54.65330 | 79.6p |
13 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 2:03:05.738400 | +11:26.68540 | 79.2p |
14 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:03:28.740750 | +11:49.70890 | 78.9p |
15 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:03:28.740780 | +11:50.70920 | 78.9p |
16 | Joel Burström | Milslukarna XC | 2:03:29.740820 | +11:50.70960 | 78.9p |
17 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:03:34.741380 | +11:56.71520 | 78.8p |
18 | Kristofer Linder | Kiruna X-country | 2:04:04.744340 | +12:25.74480 | 78.4p |
19 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå XC | 2:06:19.757890 | +14:41.88030 | 76.7p |
20 | Johannes Viklund | Skellefteå XC | 2:06:28.758790 | +14:50.88930 | 76.6p |
21 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 2:06:45.760450 | +15:06.90590 | 76.4p |
22 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallen SK | 2:07:45.766460 | +16:07.96600 | 75.7p |
23 | Olov Molin | Östersunds SK | 2:07:55.767480 | +16:17.97620 | 75.5p |
24 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 2:07:58.767720 | +16:19.97860 | 75.5p |
25 | Simon Johansson | Vännäs SK | 2:08:27.770610 | +16:48.100750 | 75.2p |
26 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 2:09:48.778700 | +18:09.108840 | 74.2p |
27 | Oskar Burström | Milslukarna XC | 2:10:16.781520 | +18:37.111660 | 73.9p |
28 | Emil Vinsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:11:09.786850 | +19:30.116990 | 73.3p |
29 | Fredrik Bergman | Östersunds SK | 2:11:35.789410 | +19:56.119550 | 73.0p |
30 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:11:37.789620 | +19:58.119760 | 73.0p |
31 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:11:59.791860 | +20:21.122000 | 72.7p |
32 | Jonatan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 2:13:07.798650 | +21:28.128790 | 72.0p |
33 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 2:14:04.804380 | +22:26.134520 | 71.4p |
34 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 2:14:14.805380 | +22:36.135520 | 71.3p |
35 | Christofer Sjöström | 1life IF | 2:14:53.809290 | +23:15.139430 | 70.8p |
36 | Henrik Fors | Iksu | 2:16:15.817420 | +24:36.147560 | 70.0p |
37 | Johan Spångberg | 1life IF | 2:17:08.822710 | +25:29.152850 | 69.5p |
38 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Soif | 2:17:27.824620 | +25:48.154760 | 69.3p |
39 | Simon Waller | OK Vargen | 2:17:32.825190 | +25:54.155330 | 69.2p |
40 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:19:23.836220 | +27:44.166360 | 68.1p |
41 | Per Gunnarsson | SK Järven | 2:21:23.848230 | +29:44.178370 | 67.0p |
42 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:21:33.849260 | +29:55.179400 | 66.9p |
43 | Mikael Olofsson | Swe | 2:21:52.851100 | +30:13.181240 | 66.7p |
44 | Anton Näslund | LK Gränslöst | 2:22:49.856820 | +31:10.186960 | 66.2p |
45 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:00.857980 | +31:22.188120 | 66.1p |
46 | Ludvig Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:26.860540 | +31:47.190680 | 65.8p |
47 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:23:56.863540 | +32:17.193680 | 65.6p |
48 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:25:55.875450 | +34:16.205590 | 64.5p |
49 | Joel Lindegren | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:28:33.891220 | +36:54.221360 | 63.2p |
50 | William Englund | Apladalens Löparklubb | 2:33:34.921310 | +41:55.251450 | 60.7p |
51 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö Ski | 2:33:56.923540 | +42:17.253680 | 60.6p |
52 | Robert Eriksson | Swe | 2:33:59.923850 | +42:20.253990 | 60.5p |
53 | Robert Eckhardt | Skellefte XC | 2:37:10.942900 | +45:31.273040 | 59.1p |
54 | Anton Boman | Byske SK | 2:37:33.945200 | +45:54.275340 | 58.9p |
55 | Emil Isaksson | Lycksele IF | 2:43:55.983400 | +52:16.313540 | 56.3p |
56 | Peter Molander | Härnösands Dhk | 2:45:51.995070 | +54:13.325210 | 55.5p |
57 | Petter Rönneland | Skogis IF | 2:46:48.1000770 | +55:10.330910 | 55.2p |
58 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:48:10.1008930 | +56:31.339070 | 54.6p |
59 | Andreas Brink | Axa Sports Club | 2:48:11.1009040 | +56:32.339180 | 54.6p |
60 | Oscar Lindfors | Umara Sports Club | 2:51:26.1028560 | +59:48.358700 | 53.4p |
- | Andreas Ritzén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Hedlund | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Backa | Team Nordic Trail | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl Bengtsson | Swe | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Karl | SOL Tranås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Sundell | Umeå Orienteringsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Winter | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Johansson | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 2:01:24.728360 | | 80.5p |
2 | Rikard Höög | Iksu | 2:11:11.787030 | +9:46.58570 | 73.3p |
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:11:41.790040 | +10:16.61580 | 72.9p |
4 | Josef Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:11:54.791390 | +10:30.62930 | 72.8p |
5 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:15:32.813180 | +14:08.84720 | 70.4p |
6 | Joel Edeblom | Team Esplanad | 2:17:26.824530 | +16:01.96070 | 69.3p |
7 | Simon Ingvarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:19:51.839090 | +18:27.110630 | 67.8p |
8 | Patrik Byström | 1 Life IF | 2:26:43.880200 | +25:18.151740 | 64.1p |
9 | Erik Olofsson | Team Esplanad | 2:26:53.881230 | +25:28.152770 | 64.0p |
10 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 2:27:07.882600 | +25:42.154140 | 63.9p |
11 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:28:11.889020 | +26:46.160560 | 63.3p |
12 | Andréas Neves | Vindelns IF | 2:28:29.890830 | +27:04.162370 | 63.2p |
13 | Per Öman | Lögdeå SK | 2:32:30.914990 | +31:06.186530 | 61.2p |
14 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:32:44.916320 | +31:19.187860 | 61.1p |
15 | Jan Öman | Lögdeå SK | 2:32:48.916710 | +31:23.188250 | 61.1p |
16 | Markus Lindgren | Swe | 2:41:12.967160 | +39:48.238700 | 57.4p |
17 | Björn Fessé | IFK Umeå | 2:44:53.989210 | +43:28.260750 | 55.9p |
18 | Mats Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:48.1012730 | +47:23.284270 | 54.4p |
19 | Anders Nordlander | IFK Umeå | 3:07:05.1122480 | +1:05:41.394020 | 48.4p |
20 | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 3:07:42.1126160 | +1:06:18.397700 | 48.2p |
- | Erik Jonsson | Milslukarna XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Knut Olofsson | Jalles TC Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Thomson | Adak SK | 2:04:26.746570 | | 78.1p |
2 | David Olsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:36.747570 | +10.900 | 78.0p |
3 | Mats Wiklund | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:22:40.855910 | +18:13.109240 | 66.3p |
4 | Petter Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:28:17.889620 | +23:50.142950 | 63.3p |
5 | Stefan Öhman | Ttgu IF | 2:31:28.908780 | +27:02.162110 | 61.7p |
6 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:32:31.915040 | +28:04.168370 | 61.2p |
7 | Per Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 2:35:40.933900 | +31:13.187230 | 59.8p |
8 | Markus Thunberg | Axa SC | 2:37:06.942500 | +32:39.195830 | 59.1p |
9 | Daniel Billingham | IFK Umeå | 2:38:07.948680 | +33:41.202010 | 58.7p |
10 | Fredrik Barkemo | Skellefteå Skidklubb | 2:41:01.966030 | +36:34.219360 | 57.5p |
11 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:41:40.969970 | +37:14.223300 | 57.2p |
12 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 2:42:00.971900 | +37:33.225230 | 57.1p |
13 | Mattias Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:50:51.1025030 | +46:24.278360 | 53.7p |
14 | Daniel Skog | Axa Sports Club | 2:51:48.1030750 | +47:21.284080 | 53.3p |
15 | Henrik Sandberg | Team Esplanad | 2:52:18.1033740 | +47:51.287070 | 53.1p |
16 | Andreas Landin | Norsjö SK | 3:06:48.1120760 | +1:02:21.374090 | 48.4p |
17 | Kristian Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 3:08:33.1131220 | +1:04:06.384550 | 47.9p |
18 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 3:09:41.1138010 | +1:05:14.391340 | 47.6p |
- | Per Stenberg | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ola Fagerholdt | Swe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles TC Umeå | 2:04:32.747130 | | 78.0p |
2 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:09:47.778670 | +5:15.31440 | 74.2p |
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles TC Umeå | 2:11:21.788090 | +6:49.40860 | 73.1p |
4 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:17:47.826600 | +13:14.79370 | 69.1p |
5 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:19:36.837540 | +15:04.90310 | 68.0p |
6 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 2:28:55.893420 | +24:22.146190 | 63.0p |
7 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:31:04.906310 | +26:31.159080 | 61.9p |
8 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:37:17.943680 | +32:45.196450 | 59.1p |
9 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 2:45:06.990590 | +40:34.243360 | 55.8p |
10 | Tord Nilsson | Bastuträsk SK | 3:06:48.1120720 | +1:02:15.373490 | 48.4p |
- | Mikael Broman | Swe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Karlsson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:12:25.794480 | | 72.4p |
2 | Tomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:13:36.801510 | +1:10.6930 | 71.7p |
3 | Eric Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:20:45.844410 | +8:19.49830 | 67.3p |
4 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:23:59.863850 | +11:33.69270 | 65.5p |
5 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles TC | 2:28:09.888830 | +15:43.94250 | 63.4p |
6 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:56:51.1061020 | +44:25.266440 | 51.6p |
7 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 3:01:46.1090580 | +49:20.296000 | 50.0p |
- | Jonas Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:14:47.808600 | | 70.9p |
2 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:17:03.822280 | +2:16.13580 | 69.5p |
3 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:18:03.828230 | +3:16.19530 | 68.9p |
4 | Lars Stenvall | Forsmark | 2:19:36.837590 | +4:49.28890 | 68.0p |
5 | Hans Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:21:50.850980 | +7:03.42280 | 66.7p |
6 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:22:02.852170 | +7:15.43470 | 66.6p |
7 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:23:16.859560 | +8:29.50860 | 65.9p |
8 | Robert Nilsson | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:36:09.936870 | +21:22.128170 | 59.6p |
9 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:36:12.937180 | +21:25.128480 | 59.5p |
10 | Per-erik Grahn | 7-mila Skidklubb | 2:41:04.966370 | +26:17.157670 | 57.4p |
11 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 2:41:19.967840 | +26:32.159140 | 57.3p |
12 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:43:49.982800 | +29:02.174100 | 56.3p |
13 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:45:55.995420 | +31:08.186720 | 55.5p |
14 | Kenneth Jacobsson | IFK Umeå | 2:59:53.1079220 | +45:06.270520 | 50.6p |
15 | BO Ljung | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:17:59.1187870 | +1:03:12.379170 | 45.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles TC | 2:19:43.838240 | | 67.9p |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:27:05.882460 | +7:22.44120 | 63.9p |
3 | Hans Byström | Mellansels IF | 3:12:39.1155810 | +52:55.317470 | 46.8p |
- | Ola Larsson | 7-mila | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-olof Hagström | 1life IF | 2:15:35.813490 | | 70.4p |
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19:42.838190 | +4:07.24600 | 67.9p |
3 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:25:41.874050 | +10:05.60460 | 64.6p |
4 | Åke Johansson | Jalles TC | 2:48:22.1010120 | +32:46.196530 | 54.6p |
5 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:55:36.1053570 | +40:00.239980 | 52.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:39:24.956300 | | 58.1p |
2 | Bengt-ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:48:55.1013470 | +9:31.57070 | 54.4p |
- | Lars-gustav Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Ritzen | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:10:30.1142930 | | 47.4p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:31:04.1266350 | +20:34.123320 | 42.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:40:02.960170 | | 57.9p |
2 | Anna-lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:43:43.982260 | +3:40.21990 | 56.4p |
3 | Stina Lundstedt | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:52:12.1033170 | +12:10.72900 | 53.2p |
4 | Sofia Öberg | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 2:55:01.1050060 | +14:58.89790 | 52.2p |
5 | Johanna Söderlund | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:55:38.1053730 | +15:35.93460 | 52.0p |
6 | Anna Norin | Bodens SK | 2:58:19.1069810 | +18:16.109540 | 51.1p |
7 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:59:36.1077540 | +19:33.117270 | 50.7p |
8 | Karin Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:01:24.1088340 | +21:21.128070 | 50.1p |
9 | Maja Andersson | Iksu Längd | 3:03:16.1099530 | +23:13.139260 | 49.5p |
10 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:04:31.1107070 | +24:29.146800 | 49.1p |
11 | Helen Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 3:05:48.1114740 | +25:45.154470 | 48.7p |
12 | Outi Krekula | IFK Umeå | 3:06:46.1120590 | +26:44.160320 | 48.4p |
13 | Emelie Lindqvist | Swe | 3:18:29.1190830 | +38:26.230560 | 45.2p |
14 | Susanne Landby | Håknäs IF | 3:18:43.1192270 | +38:41.232000 | 45.2p |
15 | Helena Drugge | 7-mila SK | 3:28:42.1252130 | +48:39.291860 | 42.7p |
16 | Sofia Kerttu | Röbäcks SK | 3:35:38.1293770 | +55:36.333500 | 41.2p |
17 | Linda Forssell | Skellefteå | 3:36:48.1300730 | +56:45.340460 | 41.0p |
18 | Sandra Gauffin | IFK Umeå | 3:38:26.1310560 | +58:23.350290 | 40.6p |
19 | Christina Vestman | Molidens IK | 3:41:50.1330940 | +1:01:47.370670 | 39.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Ludvigsson | Swe | 2:09:09.774870 | | 74.7p |
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles TC Umeå | 2:18:27.830640 | +9:17.55670 | 68.7p |
3 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:19:52.839110 | +10:42.64140 | 67.8p |
4 | Magnus Persson | Bottnaryds IF | 2:21:59.851870 | +12:50.76900 | 66.6p |
5 | Petter Wangby | Skellefteå XC | 2:23:16.859560 | +14:06.84590 | 65.9p |
6 | Anders Näström | Molidens IK | 2:26:45.880470 | +17:36.105500 | 64.1p |
7 | Olof Thelberg | Swe | 2:31:07.906680 | +21:58.131710 | 61.9p |
8 | Henning Sandström | Team Orrefors | 2:31:59.911880 | +22:50.136910 | 61.5p |
9 | Marcus Lundmark | Skellefte XC | 2:33:18.919750 | +24:08.144780 | 60.9p |
10 | Andreas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:35:54.935390 | +26:45.160420 | 59.7p |
11 | Jörgen Widmark | Swe | 2:36:01.936060 | +26:51.161090 | 59.6p |
12 | Mathias Nilsson | Umeå | 2:36:48.940720 | +27:38.165750 | 59.3p |
13 | Per Hagfors | Team Esplanad | 2:37:10.942940 | +28:00.167970 | 59.1p |
14 | Rasmus Nilsson | Ersboda SK | 2:37:35.945440 | +28:25.170470 | 58.9p |
15 | Johan Sunesson | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:40:19.961840 | +31:09.186870 | 57.8p |
16 | Simon Andersson | Öre-långsele IF | 2:40:57.965640 | +31:47.190670 | 57.5p |
17 | Piotr Mor | Vindeln | 2:41:54.971350 | +32:44.196380 | 57.1p |
18 | Tobias Andersson | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:43:12.979140 | +34:02.204170 | 56.6p |
19 | Östen Strömgren | Husum SK | 2:43:45.982400 | +34:35.207430 | 56.4p |
20 | Mikael Hautaluoma | Swe | 2:43:52.983100 | +34:42.208130 | 56.3p |
21 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:45:29.992800 | +36:19.217830 | 55.7p |
22 | Eric Åström | 1life IF | 2:46:46.1000580 | +37:37.225610 | 55.2p |
23 | Petter Conradsson | Brälapn | 2:46:57.1001690 | +37:48.226720 | 55.1p |
24 | Peter Vestman | Iksu | 2:48:59.1013890 | +39:50.238920 | 54.3p |
25 | Mats Jonsson | Obbola IK | 2:49:06.1014550 | +39:56.239580 | 54.3p |
26 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 2:49:34.1017300 | +40:24.242330 | 54.1p |
27 | Lars Nilsson | Telia Idrott O FF | 2:50:28.1022790 | +41:19.247820 | 53.8p |
28 | Henrik Långberg | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:51:41.1030060 | +42:31.255090 | 53.4p |
29 | Johan Gullstrand | Skellefteå | 2:51:55.1031490 | +42:46.256520 | 53.3p |
30 | Jakob Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 2:53:12.1039140 | +44:02.264170 | 52.8p |
31 | Björn Sundblad | Täfteå IK | 2:56:07.1056600 | +46:57.281630 | 51.8p |
32 | Magnus Söderlund | Örträsk SK | 2:56:37.1059660 | +47:27.284690 | 51.6p |
33 | Fredrik Toss | IFK Umeå | 2:57:02.1062180 | +47:53.287210 | 51.5p |
34 | Andreas Olofsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:57:39.1065880 | +48:30.290910 | 51.3p |
35 | Roger Norin | Vittjärvs IK | 2:58:00.1067920 | +48:50.292950 | 51.2p |
36 | Jonatan Forsberg | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:58:03.1068230 | +48:53.293260 | 51.2p |
37 | Staffan Lundstedt | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:58:08.1068760 | +48:58.293790 | 51.1p |
38 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:58:14.1069380 | +49:05.294410 | 51.1p |
39 | Andreas Lövgren | Utec Center IF | 2:59:37.1077620 | +50:27.302650 | 50.7p |
40 | Sverker Svärdby | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:00:47.1084670 | +51:38.309700 | 50.3p |
41 | Erik Westergren | Skellefteå SK | 3:01:30.1088950 | +52:20.313980 | 50.1p |
42 | Jes Lönborg | Vårby IK | 3:03:31.1101000 | +54:21.326030 | 49.4p |
43 | Daniel Norberg | Vindelns IF | 3:07:29.1124880 | +58:20.349910 | 48.2p |
44 | Isak Lundholm | Luaik | 3:11:55.1151400 | +1:02:45.376430 | 47.0p |
45 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele IF | 3:12:21.1154080 | +1:03:12.379110 | 46.9p |
46 | Karl-johan Vannmoun | 7-mila Skidklubb | 3:14:49.1168880 | +1:05:40.393910 | 46.2p |
47 | Emil Strand | Skogis Idrottsförening | 3:18:15.1189440 | +1:09:05.414470 | 45.3p |
48 | Joel Lundholm | Swe | 3:18:29.1190830 | +1:09:19.415860 | 45.2p |
49 | Erik Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 3:20:07.1200610 | +1:10:57.425640 | 44.8p |
50 | Tommy Hörnlund | IK Studenterna | 3:22:09.1212870 | +1:13:00.437900 | 44.3p |
51 | Anton Pettersson | Swe | 3:22:55.1217470 | +1:13:46.442500 | 44.1p |
52 | Tomas Lundberg | Stöcke TS Järnet | 3:24:14.1225390 | +1:15:05.450420 | 43.8p |
53 | Robin Ödling | Iksu | 3:26:02.1236170 | +1:16:53.461200 | 43.4p |
54 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 3:28:43.1252200 | +1:19:33.477230 | 42.7p |
55 | Tobias Jensen | Axa Sports Club | 3:31:04.1266370 | +1:21:55.491400 | 42.2p |
56 | Andreas Dahlström | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:35:25.1292410 | +1:26:15.517440 | 41.3p |
- | Mathias Björkén | Telia Idrott Och Fritid | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Axelsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rolf Ritzén | Swe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bengt Fredrik Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 1:03:04.378390 | | 75.2p |
2 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:03:05.378450 | +0 | 75.2p |
3 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:14:52.449120 | +11:47.70630 | 63.4p |
4 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 1:17:14.463310 | +14:09.84820 | 61.4p |
5 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:26:03.516290 | +22:58.137800 | 55.1p |
6 | Annika Lantto | Pello IF | 1:29:16.535510 | +26:11.157020 | 53.1p |
7 | Marina Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 1:30:40.543950 | +27:35.165460 | 52.3p |
8 | Åsa Åsberg | 7-mila Skidklubb | 1:39:14.595380 | +36:09.216890 | 47.8p |
9 | Emma Bergqvist | Swe | 1:44:38.627750 | +41:33.249260 | 45.3p |
10 | Matilda Markgren | IFK Umeå | 1:47:35.645410 | +44:30.266920 | 44.1p |
11 | Ingmari Bergqvist | IFK Umeå | 1:49:56.659500 | +46:51.281010 | 43.1p |
12 | Hanna Ahnlund | Swe | 1:50:03.660240 | +46:58.281750 | 43.1p |
13 | Anna Five Andersson | Fab | 1:58:32.711130 | +55:27.332640 | 40.0p |
- | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niclas Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 56:50.340980 | | 83.4p |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 56:55.341490 | +5.410 | 83.3p |
3 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 59:33.357290 | +2:43.16210 | 79.6p |
4 | Tomas Eriksson | Skravelsjö | 1:03:37.381660 | +6:46.40580 | 74.6p |
5 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:04:26.386560 | +7:35.45480 | 73.6p |
6 | Viktor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:07:44.406350 | +10:53.65270 | 70.0p |
7 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 1:09:46.418550 | +12:55.77470 | 68.0p |
8 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:09:47.418650 | +12:56.77570 | 68.0p |
9 | André Nygård | Håknäs IF | 1:10:30.422970 | +13:39.81890 | 67.3p |
10 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 1:11:04.426380 | +14:14.85300 | 66.7p |
11 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:11:05.426440 | +14:14.85360 | 66.7p |
12 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 1:11:06.426570 | +14:15.85490 | 66.7p |
13 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:12:29.434850 | +15:38.93770 | 65.4p |
14 | Hans Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:13:20.439990 | +16:30.98910 | 64.7p |
15 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:13:56.443510 | +17:05.102430 | 64.2p |
16 | Mikael Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:14:33.447280 | +17:43.106200 | 63.6p |
17 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 1:16:43.460220 | +19:52.119140 | 61.8p |
18 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:17:34.465380 | +20:44.124300 | 61.1p |
19 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:17:50.466900 | +20:59.125820 | 60.9p |
20 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:18:39.471840 | +21:48.130760 | 60.3p |
21 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 1:20:31.483070 | +23:40.141990 | 58.9p |
22 | Rasmus Wilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 1:23:47.502690 | +26:57.161610 | 56.6p |
23 | Petter Backe | Swe | 1:24:20.505990 | +27:30.164910 | 56.2p |
24 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles TC | 1:26:43.520260 | +29:52.179180 | 54.7p |
25 | Valdemar Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 1:26:52.521100 | +30:01.180020 | 54.6p |
26 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:26:52.521190 | +30:02.180110 | 54.6p |
27 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 1:31:26.548560 | +34:35.207480 | 51.9p |
28 | Patrik Åsberg | 7-mila SK | 1:37:55.587440 | +41:04.246360 | 48.4p |
29 | Conny Ström | Iksu | 1:38:55.593400 | +42:04.252320 | 48.0p |
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bengt-åke Bergh | Swe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |