42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | ANNIKA LÖFSTRÖM | ÅRSUNDA IF | 2:08:07.768600 | | 75.1p |
2 | IDA WÅNGGREN | MOTALA AIF SK | 2:38:11.949000 | +30:04.180300 | 58.8p |
3 | SANDRA HÄNNINEN | ÅMOTS SK | 2:43:01.978000 | +34:54.209300 | 56.8p |
4 | ELIN LÖFÅS | TUREBERGS IF SOK | 2:46:10.996900 | +38:03.228200 | 55.6p |
5 | ANNA MATTSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:52:53.1037200 | +44:46.268500 | 53.2p |
6 | LIDUINA VAN SITTEREN | KARLSLUNDS IF | 3:04:02.1104100 | +55:55.335400 | 49.5p |
7 | SARA MARKLUND | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 3:09:21.1136000 | +1:01:14.367300 | 48.0p |
8 | SAGA SANDER | NORABYGGDENS SK | 3:11:37.1149600 | +1:03:30.380900 | 47.4p |
9 | ANNA HALLMÉN | KARLSLUNDS IF | 3:13:33.1161200 | +1:05:26.392500 | 46.8p |
10 | ANNA MARKLUND | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 3:19:48.1198700 | +1:11:41.430000 | 45.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:47:49.1006800 | | 55.0p |
2 | PIA TROLLSFJORD | ABB IF | 3:15:54.1175300 | +28:05.168400 | 46.2p |
3 | SUSANNE FELLDIN | KARLSLUNDS IF | 3:27:52.1247100 | +40:03.240200 | 43.3p |
4 | EMMA HAMRIN | VÄSTERÅS SKIDKLUBB | 3:38:51.1313000 | +51:02.306100 | 40.9p |
5 | KARIN PIHLSTRÖM | KÄLLBOTTENS IK | 3:57:45.1426400 | +1:09:56.419500 | 37.3p |
6 | KATRIN GUSTAFSSON | LUDVIKA | 4:55:44.1774300 | +2:07:55.767400 | 29.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annelie Lek-Göthberg | ABB IF | 3:04:42.1108100 | | 49.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | HELENA ZINGMARK | STOCKHOLMS RK | 2:41:28.968700 | | 57.4p |
2 | MARIA BERGFÄLT | DOMNARVETS GOIF | 2:44:49.988800 | +3:21.20000 | 56.1p |
- | SUSANNE BERGSTRÖM | NORRKÖPINGS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | BJÖRN HÄNNINEN | ÅMOTS SK | 2:02:19.733800 | | 79.4p |
2 | JOHAN STRID | OCKELBO SK | 2:04:29.746800 | +2:10.12900 | 77.7p |
3 | PATRIK LIND | TUNAFORS SK | 2:05:54.755300 | +3:35.21400 | 76.7p |
4 | DAN LARSSON | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:10:32.783100 | +8:13.49200 | 73.5p |
5 | NILS SVENSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:10:48.784700 | +8:29.50800 | 73.3p |
6 | MAGNUS NILSSON | HÄLLBYBRUNNS IF | 2:13:45.802400 | +11:26.68500 | 71.4p |
7 | MATHIAS MYRÉN | OK ALEHOF | 2:14:12.805100 | +11:53.71200 | 71.1p |
8 | DAVID SAMUELSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:17:01.822000 | +14:42.88100 | 69.4p |
9 | BENJAMIN LEMBKE | LINKÖPINGS SK | 2:17:07.822600 | +14:48.88700 | 69.4p |
10 | JONATHAN PERSSON | DOMNARVETS GOIF | 2:17:35.825400 | +15:16.91500 | 69.1p |
11 | OSCAR ASKERLUND | HÄLLBYBRUNNS IF | 2:18:34.831300 | +16:15.97400 | 68.5p |
12 | RIKARD MOLIN | NAPRAPAT WALLE SK | 2:21:54.851300 | +19:35.117400 | 66.6p |
13 | CHRISTER FYHR | GÄVLE SKIDKAMRATER | 2:22:47.856600 | +20:28.122700 | 66.2p |
14 | ANDREAS MANNBERG | ÖSTERSUNDS SK | 2:24:01.864000 | +21:42.130100 | 65.5p |
15 | DAVID UNNERSJÖ-JESS | SVÄRDSJÖ IF | 2:25:39.873800 | +23:20.139900 | 64.7p |
16 | JOHN ELOFSSON | BROVALLENS IF | 2:28:30.890900 | +26:11.157000 | 63.2p |
17 | DANIEL PELYHE | SÖDER TYRESÖ | 2:32:13.913200 | +29:54.179300 | 61.5p |
18 | EMIL KALERED | OK DENSELN | 2:37:25.944400 | +35:06.210500 | 59.1p |
19 | LEWI KÖPPLER | IK JARL | 2:38:26.950500 | +36:07.216600 | 58.7p |
20 | HENRIK BALTZARI | VÄSTERÅS | 2:39:41.958000 | +37:22.224100 | 58.2p |
21 | MATTIAS KARLSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:39:55.959400 | +37:36.225500 | 58.1p |
22 | KRISTOFFER FRANSSON | VALBO AIF | 2:41:26.968500 | +39:07.234600 | 57.5p |
23 | JACOB ERIKSSON | KARLSLUNDS IF SK | 2:43:51.983000 | +41:32.249100 | 56.5p |
24 | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:44:25.986400 | +42:06.252500 | 56.3p |
25 | DENNIS LARSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:46:18.997700 | +43:59.263800 | 55.5p |
26 | DENNIS LINDHOLM | FAGERSTA SÖDRA IK | 2:53:24.1040300 | +51:05.306400 | 53.0p |
27 | OLA HEDBLAD | STORÅDALEN | 2:57:33.1065200 | +55:14.331300 | 51.6p |
28 | KARL SAMUELSSON | VÄSTERÅS SKIDKLUBB | 2:59:06.1074500 | +56:47.340600 | 51.1p |
29 | Axel Andersson | ABB IF | 2:59:34.1077300 | +57:15.343400 | 50.9p |
30 | MARKUS HAHLIN | OK DENSELN | 3:10:30.1142900 | +1:08:11.409000 | 47.7p |
31 | Daniel Wasborg | ABB IF | 3:26:26.1238500 | +1:24:07.504600 | 43.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | FREDRIK LARSSON | ATHLETIC CLUB SALT LAKE | 2:18:08.828700 | | 68.8p |
2 | LINUS STUDENY | SUNDBYBERGS IK | 2:19:48.838700 | +1:40.9900 | 67.8p |
3 | DAVID BERGQVIST | SK BORE | 2:20:00.839900 | +1:52.11100 | 67.7p |
4 | SEBASTIAN ERIKSSON | UMARA SPORT CLUB | 2:27:57.887600 | +9:49.58800 | 63.5p |
5 | JOHAN JAKOBSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:28:25.890400 | +10:17.61600 | 63.3p |
6 | MATTIAS JOHANSSON | AXA SC | 2:29:36.897500 | +11:28.68700 | 62.7p |
7 | STAFFAN ÖSTLUND | ÖREBRO | 2:37:11.943000 | +19:03.114200 | 59.2p |
8 | NIKLAS RICKLUND | ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA | 2:42:00.971900 | +23:52.143100 | 57.2p |
9 | SIMON KJELLIN | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:42:42.976100 | +24:34.147300 | 56.9p |
10 | JONAS JANEGREN | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:44:20.985900 | +26:12.157100 | 56.3p |
11 | SIMON BJURÉN | SÅGMYRA SK | 2:45:19.991800 | +27:11.163000 | 55.9p |
12 | BJÖRN AHLEPIL | SOLLENTUNA | 2:45:50.994900 | +27:42.166100 | 55.7p |
13 | ANDERS JOHANSON | ERICSSON STOCKHOLM IK | 2:46:50.1000900 | +28:42.172100 | 55.3p |
14 | Stefan Ax | ABB IF | 2:49:16.1015500 | +31:08.186700 | 54.4p |
15 | EDVIN KIELLARSON | AXA SC | 2:54:05.1044400 | +35:57.215600 | 52.7p |
16 | JONATHAN MULLINS | BÅLSTA SK | 3:00:47.1084600 | +42:39.255800 | 50.5p |
17 | CARL JOHAN MÅWE | UMARA SPORTS CLUB | 3:09:18.1135700 | +51:10.306900 | 48.0p |
18 | KARL AXNÄS | AXA SC | 3:10:08.1140700 | +52:00.311900 | 47.8p |
19 | THOMAS MÅWE | UMARA SPORT CLUB | 3:12:19.1153800 | +54:11.325000 | 47.2p |
20 | MARKUS HOLMSTRÖM | BROMMA | 3:13:48.1162700 | +55:40.333900 | 46.8p |
21 | MIKAEL FLODMAN | STOCKHOLMS RK | 3:24:52.1229100 | +1:06:44.400300 | 44.0p |
- | MARTIN EKBERG | BORENSBERG CSK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | NIKLAS TINGSTRÖM | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hans Sjöstedt | ABB IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | ERIK HÄGG | FINSPÅNG SOK | 2:07:46.766500 | | 75.4p |
2 | PETER THUNWALL | LKJ HANINGE | 2:08:41.772000 | +55.5400 | 74.7p |
3 | FREDRIK NORMAN | GÖTEBORGS SK | 2:13:01.798000 | +5:15.31400 | 71.9p |
4 | ALEXANDER JANSA | SUNNANSJÖ IK | 2:22:08.852700 | +14:22.86100 | 66.5p |
5 | ULRIK KARLSSON | MOTALA AIF SK | 2:22:12.853100 | +14:26.86500 | 66.5p |
6 | STEFAN ANDERSSON | KÄLLBOTTENS IK | 2:22:35.855400 | +14:49.88800 | 66.3p |
7 | TOMAS HALLMÉN | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:25:53.875200 | +18:07.108600 | 64.5p |
8 | Magnus Persson | Almby IK | 2:28:57.893600 | +21:11.127000 | 63.0p |
9 | RICKARD CHEDID | FINSPÅNG SOK | 2:29:37.897600 | +21:51.131000 | 62.7p |
10 | FREDRIK BERGDAHL | SAAB IF JÄRFÄLLA | 2:30:41.904000 | +22:55.137400 | 62.2p |
11 | BJÖRN LJUNGGREN | HÖGBO GIF | 2:34:10.924900 | +26:24.158300 | 60.6p |
12 | DAVID SWEDBERG | BÅLSTA SK | 2:35:50.934900 | +28:04.168300 | 59.8p |
13 | JOHAN HAMRIN | VÄSTERÅS SKIDKLUBB | 2:37:14.943300 | +29:28.176700 | 59.2p |
14 | MARTIN OTHOZON | FALU IK | 2:40:20.961900 | +32:34.195300 | 57.9p |
15 | PETER JACOBSSON | GALDERMA FF | 2:43:13.979200 | +35:27.212600 | 56.7p |
16 | MIKAEL PETERSSON | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:44:10.984900 | +36:24.218300 | 56.4p |
17 | ROGER ELIMÄ | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:49:03.1014200 | +41:17.247600 | 54.5p |
18 | JONAS GEORGSSON | KARLSLUNDS IF SF | 2:54:44.1048300 | +46:58.281700 | 52.5p |
19 | ERIK PRYTZ | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:58:29.1070800 | +50:43.304200 | 51.3p |
20 | ROINE SCHÖLIN | VINDRARPS SK | 3:00:18.1081700 | +52:32.315100 | 50.7p |
21 | ERIK ÖHRNER | KARLSTAD | 3:03:02.1098100 | +55:16.331500 | 49.9p |
22 | Elley Mads | Holte Ski | 3:13:22.1160100 | +1:05:36.393500 | 46.9p |
- | HENRIK NISS-JONSSON | SUNDBORN GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | EMIL ARNLUND | VÄSTERÅS SKIDKLUBB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | MATHIAS LUNDGREN | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | MAGNUS HEDLUND | KARLSKOGA | 2:02:13.733200 | | 79.5p |
2 | MAGNUS HULT | NORRBÄRKE SK | 2:15:06.810500 | +12:53.77200 | 70.6p |
3 | LENNART ROMIN | GÄVLE SKIDKAMRATER | 2:19:09.834800 | +16:56.101500 | 68.2p |
4 | THOMAS BERG | NORRBÄRKE SK | 2:20:12.841100 | +17:59.107800 | 67.6p |
5 | FREDRIK STRÖM | BÅLSTA SK | 2:25:49.874800 | +23:36.141500 | 64.6p |
6 | NICKLAS JOHANSSON | REMBO IK | 2:26:59.881800 | +24:46.148500 | 64.0p |
7 | Patrik Hedlund | ABB IF | 2:30:07.900600 | +27:54.167300 | 62.4p |
8 | LARS GUSTAFSSON | STOCKHOLMS RK | 2:30:50.904900 | +28:37.171600 | 62.1p |
9 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:34:32.927100 | +32:19.193800 | 60.4p |
10 | JOHAN BERGLUND | BROVALLENS IF | 2:35:08.930700 | +32:55.197400 | 60.1p |
11 | MATTIAS HALLGREN | LINKÖPING SK | 2:40:07.960600 | +37:54.227300 | 58.0p |
12 | TOMAS BOMAN | SYA SK | 2:40:21.962000 | +38:08.228700 | 57.9p |
13 | MATTIAS WIKSTRÖM | KARLSLUNDS IF SF | 2:42:02.972100 | +39:49.238800 | 57.2p |
14 | MIKAEL GELIN | BÅLSTA SK | 2:42:32.975100 | +40:19.241800 | 57.0p |
15 | PETER SKOGERT | JM`s PERSONALFÖRENING | 2:44:15.985400 | +42:02.252100 | 56.3p |
16 | Kristoffer Gerhardsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:45:19.991800 | +43:06.258500 | 55.9p |
17 | MAGNUS LUNDEVALL | ERICSSON STOCKHOLM IK | 2:46:15.997400 | +44:02.264100 | 55.6p |
18 | RICKARD LINDAHL | XC STOCKHOLM POW | 2:46:40.999900 | +44:27.266600 | 55.4p |
19 | SAMI MALINIEMI | GÄVLE SKIDKAMRATER | 2:48:41.1012000 | +46:28.278700 | 54.7p |
20 | TOMAS ANDERSSON | SÄLENS IF | 2:48:45.1012400 | +46:32.279100 | 54.6p |
21 | JAN RISINGER | KNIVSTA | 2:55:12.1051100 | +52:59.317800 | 52.4p |
22 | Max Mortensen | ABB IF | 2:57:53.1067200 | +55:40.333900 | 51.5p |
23 | ANDERAS PERSSON | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:58:12.1069100 | +55:59.335800 | 51.4p |
24 | MATTIAS BERGSTRÖM | NORRKÖPINGS SK | 3:03:39.1101800 | +1:01:26.368500 | 49.7p |
25 | ANDREAS GUSTAFSSON | LINKÖPINGS SK | 3:06:47.1120600 | +1:04:34.387300 | 48.7p |
26 | TOMAS JOHANSSON | IFK GRÄNGESBERG SK | 3:09:46.1138500 | +1:07:33.405200 | 47.9p |
27 | JOHAN RINGSTRÖM | FAGERSTA SÖDRA IK | 3:24:23.1226200 | +1:22:10.492900 | 44.1p |
28 | Emil Hägerlund | ABB IF | 3:31:48.1270700 | +1:29:35.537400 | 42.4p |
- | BENNY LINDEGREN | TÄBY IS SKIDOR | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | THOMAS SKOGH | IK REX | 2:13:21.800000 | | 71.7p |
2 | JAN ÖSTLUND | HÖGBO GIF | 2:13:27.800600 | +6.500 | 71.6p |
3 | JAN SARENMARK | BRUDPIGA RK | 2:17:24.824300 | +4:03.24200 | 69.2p |
4 | FRANK KIERECK | KARLSLUNDS IF | 2:21:11.847000 | +7:50.46900 | 67.0p |
5 | MATS SCHULTZE | MÄLARÖ SOK | 2:21:53.851200 | +8:32.51100 | 66.7p |
6 | MIKAEL LINDBERG | DOMNARVETS GOIF | 2:23:40.861900 | +10:19.61800 | 65.7p |
7 | PATRIK LARSSON | XC STOCKHOLM POW | 2:24:38.867700 | +11:17.67600 | 65.2p |
8 | ERIK BRISENHEIM | STOCKHOLMS RK | 2:36:06.936500 | +22:45.136400 | 59.7p |
9 | JAN NYSTRÖM | FALU IK SKIDKLUBB | 2:39:32.957100 | +26:11.157000 | 58.2p |
10 | MATTI NYLUND | SIGTUNA OK | 2:42:09.972800 | +28:48.172700 | 57.2p |
11 | CHRISTER LJUNGKVIST | FALUN | 2:43:44.982300 | +30:23.182200 | 56.5p |
12 | MARTIN MYHRBERG | OCKELBO SK | 2:44:17.985600 | +30:56.185500 | 56.3p |
13 | JAN KALERED | DENSELN | 2:52:36.1035500 | +39:15.235400 | 53.3p |
14 | PER ZETTERBERG | JÄRFÄLLA SKIDKLUBB | 3:02:03.1092200 | +48:42.292100 | 50.2p |
15 | ULF SÖDER | ERICSSON STOCKHOLM IK | 3:06:24.1118300 | +53:03.318200 | 48.8p |
16 | NICLAS GRUNEWALD | DALA JÄRNA IK | 3:08:13.1129200 | +54:52.329100 | 48.3p |
17 | ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM | SOLLENTUNA | 3:11:48.1150700 | +58:27.350600 | 47.3p |
18 | ROLF LINDBERG | SÄTRA IF | 3:12:51.1157000 | +59:30.356900 | 47.0p |
19 | LARS KARLSSON | ÖSTANSJÖ SK | 3:18:23.1190200 | +1:05:02.390100 | 45.6p |
20 | ERIK RÖSCH | STORÅDALENS SK | 3:22:53.1217200 | +1:09:32.417100 | 44.4p |
21 | TOMMY MATSSON | VASALOPPSKLUBBEN I HEDEMORA | 3:24:47.1228600 | +1:11:26.428500 | 44.0p |
- | JOACIM TEGNESJÖ | STOCKHOLM | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | MIKAEL RÖNNLUND | OCKELBO SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | HANS SUNDBERG | IKJ HANINGE | 2:34:01.924000 | | 60.6p |
2 | GUNNAR KIHLBERG | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 2:35:04.930300 | +1:03.6200 | 60.2p |
3 | JOHNNY SÖRMAN | VEDEVÅG | 2:43:04.978300 | +9:03.54200 | 56.8p |
4 | PETER ÅHLÉN | NORBERGS SK | 2:46:16.997500 | +12:15.73400 | 55.6p |
5 | TOMAS VIDFELT | LINDEBYGDENS OK | 3:04:51.1109000 | +30:50.184900 | 49.3p |
6 | STEFAN HORNEBRANT | TROLLHÄTTANS SOK | 3:09:16.1135500 | +35:15.211400 | 48.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | ROYNE ANDERSSON | NORABYGDENS SK | 2:35:32.933100 | | 60.0p |
2 | ARNE NÅBO | TROLLHÄTTANS SOK | 2:54:52.1049100 | +19:20.115900 | 52.5p |
3 | TOMAS ANDERSSON | TUNAFORS SK | 2:55:59.1055800 | +20:27.122600 | 52.1p |
4 | PER BÖRJESSON | ÖSTANSJÖ SK | 3:05:05.1110400 | +29:33.177200 | 49.2p |
5 | TORBJÖRN KJELLEN | SODEGÅRDS SK | 3:23:14.1219300 | +47:42.286100 | 44.4p |
- | SVEN-ERIK MÖLLBERG | KÄLLBOTTENS IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | JUHANI RONKAINEN | NORRBÄRKE IK | 2:18:30.830900 | | 68.6p |
2 | MIKAEL SLOTTE | ENVIKENS IF | 2:25:53.875200 | +7:23.44200 | 64.5p |
- | HANS HÄGLUND | LUDVIKA | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | BO FREDRIKSSON | SUNDBORNS GOIF | 2:56:14.1057300 | | 52.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Dybäck | Stockholm | 2:45:33.993200 | | 55.8p |
2 | Sara Dybäck | Täby | 2:53:48.1042700 | +8:15.49400 | 52.8p |
3 | Anna Lindblad | Västerbergslagens OL | 3:05:24.1112300 | +19:51.119000 | 49.1p |
4 | Erika Brömses | Källbottens IK | 3:06:25.1118400 | +20:52.125100 | 48.8p |
5 | Angelica Johansson | Ludvika | 3:10:50.1144900 | +25:17.151600 | 47.6p |
6 | Kristin Häglund | Stockholm | 3:42:04.1332300 | +56:31.339000 | 40.2p |
7 | Martina Nordh | Stockholm | 3:53:37.1401600 | +1:08:04.408300 | 38.1p |
8 | Moa Gisterå | Stockholm | 3:53:38.1401700 | +1:08:05.408400 | 38.1p |
9 | Christina Sigfrids | Söderbärke GOIF | 4:24:29.1586800 | +1:38:56.593500 | 33.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Wahlström | Norhyttan | 2:31:30.908900 | | 61.8p |
2 | Linus Jansson | Täby | 2:32:30.914900 | +1:00.5900 | 61.3p |
3 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:41:54.971300 | +10:24.62300 | 57.3p |
4 | Stefan Blomberg | Abb IF SK | 2:43:15.979400 | +11:45.70400 | 56.7p |
5 | Kim Andersson | Abb IF SK | 2:46:04.996300 | +14:34.87300 | 55.6p |
6 | Andreas Sjöberg | Csk Ludvika | 2:46:28.998700 | +14:58.89700 | 55.5p |
7 | Fredrik Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:47:18.1003700 | +15:48.94700 | 55.2p |
8 | Tomas Sellman | Sunnansjö IK | 2:51:09.1026800 | +19:39.117800 | 53.8p |
9 | Magnus Holm | Abb IF SK | 2:53:35.1041400 | +22:05.132400 | 52.9p |
10 | Daniel Andersson | Enköping | 2:54:09.1044800 | +22:39.135800 | 52.7p |
11 | Jon Lundholm | Säters IF SK | 3:02:59.1097800 | +31:29.188800 | 49.9p |
12 | Tomas Kristoffersson | Abb IF SK | 3:06:22.1118100 | +34:52.209100 | 48.9p |
13 | Robert Nahlbom | Flen Sport & Hälsa | 3:07:33.1125200 | +36:03.216200 | 48.5p |
14 | Björn Göthlin | Östansjö SK | 3:09:37.1137600 | +38:07.228600 | 47.9p |
15 | Joakim Nordqvist | Csk Ludvika Triatlon | 3:10:08.1140700 | +38:38.231700 | 47.8p |
16 | Per Ängsås | Stockholm SK | 3:10:21.1142000 | +38:51.233000 | 47.7p |
17 | Robert Funke | Götenehus FF | 3:12:28.1154700 | +40:58.245700 | 47.1p |
18 | Lars Sandberg | Berber IS | 3:13:14.1159300 | +41:44.250300 | 46.9p |
19 | Anders Eriksson | Västerås | 3:17:16.1183500 | +45:46.274500 | 45.9p |
20 | Niklas Thunström | Abb IF SK | 3:19:25.1196400 | +47:55.287400 | 45.3p |
21 | Johan Olsson | Forssa BK Borlänge | 3:20:16.1201500 | +48:46.292500 | 45.1p |
22 | Johan Westholm | Kumla | 3:22:32.1215100 | +51:02.306100 | 44.5p |
23 | Carl Stureson | Abb IF SK | 3:23:45.1222400 | +52:15.313400 | 44.2p |
|
24 | Marcus Funke | Götenehus FF | 3:27:01.1242000 | +55:31.333000 | 43.5p |
25 | Mats Lundin | Sya SK | 3:29:16.1255500 | +57:46.346500 | 42.9p |
26 | Erik Karlsson | Sya SK | 3:29:40.1257900 | +58:10.348900 | 42.9p |
27 | Sebastian Frykberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:32:55.1277400 | +1:01:25.368400 | 42.1p |
28 | Daniel Andersson | Axa SC | 3:42:14.1333300 | +1:10:44.424300 | 40.2p |
29 | Kenneth Ågren | Abb IF SK | 3:47:50.1366900 | +1:16:20.457900 | 39.1p |
30 | Joakim Leander | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:57:38.1425700 | +1:26:08.516700 | 37.4p |
31 | Mattias Bergstedt | Abb IF SK | 3:59:23.1436200 | +1:27:53.527200 | 37.1p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 1:27:09.522800 | | 59.2p |
2 | Sara Lingegård | Abb IF SK | 1:39:12.595100 | +12:03.72200 | 52.0p |
3 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 1:39:13.595200 | +12:04.72300 | 52.0p |
4 | Charlotte Romin | Gävle SK | 1:41:14.607300 | +14:05.84400 | 50.9p |
5 | Hermansson Lova | Abb IF SK | 1:45:02.630100 | +17:53.107200 | 49.1p |
6 | Malin Ågren | Abb IF SK | 1:45:24.632300 | +18:15.109400 | 48.9p |
7 | Christina Södersten | Kfum Ludvika | 1:46:27.638600 | +19:18.115700 | 48.4p |
8 | Hanne Andersson | Abb IF SK | 1:48:35.651400 | +21:26.128500 | 47.5p |
9 | Manuela Klar | Abb IF SK | 1:50:23.662200 | +23:14.139300 | 46.7p |
10 | Lina Sandsten | Abb IF SK | 1:53:26.680500 | +26:17.157600 | 45.5p |
11 | Marielle Hagström | Abb IF SK | 1:55:14.691300 | +28:05.168400 | 44.8p |
12 | Marie Olsson | Askersund | 2:23:11.859000 | +56:02.336100 | 36.0p |
- | Maria Flodström | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Peterson | Abb IF SK | 1:16:39.459800 | | 67.3p |
2 | Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold | Førde | 1:19:51.479000 | +3:12.19100 | 64.6p |
3 | Martin Bäck | Abb IF SK | 1:21:15.487400 | +4:36.27500 | 63.5p |
4 | Johan Petrus Johansson | Ställbergs IK | 1:26:27.518600 | +9:48.58700 | 59.7p |
5 | Jens Börjesson | Abb IF SK | 1:26:36.519500 | +9:57.59600 | 59.5p |
6 | Andreas Hermansson | Abb IF SK | 1:29:24.536300 | +12:45.76400 | 57.7p |
7 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 1:29:51.539000 | +13:12.79100 | 57.4p |
8 | Jonas Jansson | Abb IF SK | 1:31:43.550200 | +15:04.90300 | 56.2p |
9 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:32:32.555100 | +15:53.95200 | 55.7p |
10 | Leif Parmlind | Abb IF SK | 1:32:44.556300 | +16:05.96400 | 55.6p |
11 | David Shearer | Abb IF SK | 1:33:08.558700 | +16:29.98800 | 55.4p |
12 | Carl-johan Wallebi | Stockholm | 1:35:06.570500 | +18:27.110600 | 54.2p |
13 | Donatas Mankus | Abb IF SK | 1:35:57.575600 | +19:18.115700 | 53.7p |
14 | Fredric Lagerström | Källbottens IK | 1:38:43.592200 | +22:04.132300 | 52.2p |
15 | Lars-erik Smedberg | Abb IF SK | 1:39:30.596900 | +22:51.137000 | 51.8p |
16 | Mikael Sundholm | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:39:34.597300 | +22:55.137400 | 51.8p |
17 | Anton Lönqvist | Västra Frölunda | 1:40:55.605400 | +24:16.145500 | 51.1p |
18 | Dan Persson | Sundborn | 1:43:15.619400 | +26:36.159500 | 49.9p |
19 | Gunnar Persson | Abb IF SK | 1:44:06.624500 | +27:27.164600 | 49.5p |
20 | Mats Turesson | Tomasbo | 1:49:04.654300 | +32:25.194400 | 47.3p |
21 | Tony Philip | Göteborg | 1:49:38.657700 | +32:59.197800 | 47.0p |
22 | Boris Kullman | Abb IF SK | 1:51:46.670500 | +35:07.210600 | 46.1p |
23 | Daniel Johansson | Göteborg | 1:54:34.687300 | +37:55.227400 | 45.0p |
24 | Anders Eriksson | Abb IF SK | 1:57:47.706600 | +41:08.246700 | 43.8p |
25 | Reza Kherzi | Abb IF SK | 2:00:29.722800 | +43:50.262900 | 42.8p |
26 | Samuel Zetterberg | Hässleby SOK | 2:12:21.794000 | +55:42.334100 | 39.0p |
27 | Mathias Lausch | Abb IF SK | 2:18:15.829400 | +1:01:36.369500 | 37.3p |
- | Peter Fredriksson | Abb IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)