30km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 1:23:11.499000 | | 76.0p |
2 | H 21 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:23:53.503200 | +42.4100 | 75.1p |
3 | H 35 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:24:16.505500 | +1:05.6400 | 74.7p |
4 | H 45 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:25:28.512700 | +2:17.13600 | 73.2p |
5 | H 35 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:25:44.514300 | +2:33.15200 | 72.9p |
6 | H 45 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:25:58.515700 | +2:47.16600 | 72.7p |
7 | H 35 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:26:44.520300 | +3:33.21200 | 71.8p |
8 | H 21 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 1:27:36.525500 | +4:25.26400 | 70.8p |
9 | H 35 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 1:30:37.543600 | +7:26.44500 | 67.7p |
10 | H 21 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:31:07.546600 | +7:56.47500 | 67.2p |
11 | H 35 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 1:33:13.559200 | +10:02.60100 | 65.2p |
12 | H 21 | Petter Englund | Roslagsbro IF | 1:33:24.560300 | +10:13.61200 | 65.0p |
13 | H 55 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 1:34:06.564500 | +10:55.65400 | 64.3p |
14 | H 21 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 1:36:32.579100 | +13:21.80000 | 62.2p |
15 | H 55 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 1:37:23.584200 | +14:12.85100 | 61.5p |
16 | H 35 | Johan Colliander | Häverödals SK | 1:38:35.591400 | +15:24.92300 | 60.5p |
17 | H 21 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 1:38:56.593500 | +15:45.94400 | 60.3p |
18 | H 55 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:39:04.594300 | +15:53.95200 | 60.2p |
19 | H 35 | Magnus Boman | Roslagsbro IF | 1:39:52.599100 | +16:41.100000 | 59.5p |
20 | H 55 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:42:30.614900 | +19:19.115800 | 57.6p |
21 | H 35 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 1:45:25.632400 | +22:14.133300 | 55.5p |
22 | H 35 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 1:46:14.637300 | +23:03.138200 | 55.0p |
23 | H 55 | Martin Lüning | Bålsta SK | 1:46:34.639300 | +23:23.140200 | 54.8p |
24 | H 45 | Mattias Blomqvist | Roslagsbro IF | 1:47:51.647000 | +24:40.147900 | 53.9p |
25 | H 55 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 1:49:13.655200 | +26:02.156100 | 53.1p |
26 | H 35 | Henrik Wåhlström | Bålsta SK | 1:54:03.684200 | +30:52.185100 | 50.3p |
27 | H 21 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 1:56:25.698400 | +33:14.199300 | 49.0p |
28 | H 55 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:56:38.699700 | +33:27.200600 | 48.9p |
29 | H 45 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 1:56:41.700000 | +33:30.200900 | 48.8p |
30 | H 21 | Joel Österlund | Roslagsbro IF | 2:03:44.742300 | +40:33.243200 | 45.4p |
31 | H 21 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:06:41.760000 | +43:30.260900 | 44.1p |
32 | H 55 | Roine Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 2:19:11.835000 | +56:00.335900 | 39.4p |
33 | H 55 | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
34 | H 35 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
34 | H 45 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
34 | H 55 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 42:36.255500 | | |
2 | H 18 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 43:20.259900 | +44.4300 | |
3 | H 20 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 48:37.291600 | +6:01.36000 | |
4 | H 20 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 30:19.181800 | | 65.8p |
2 | H 21 Motion | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 32:26.194500 | +2:07.12600 | 61.5p |
3 | D 21 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 35:48.214700 | +5:29.32800 | 55.7p |
4 | H 21 Motion | Emil Ytterberg | Häverödals SK | 36:44.220300 | +6:25.38400 | 54.3p |
5 | D 45 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 37:26.224500 | +7:07.42600 | 53.3p |
6 | D 45 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 40:14.241300 | +9:55.59400 | 49.6p |
7 | D 35 | Malin Rundqvist | Häverödals SK | 41:44.250300 | +11:25.68400 | 47.8p |
8 | D 21 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 41:53.251200 | +11:34.69300 | 47.6p |
9 | D 35 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 43:50.262900 | +13:31.81000 | 45.5p |
10 | H 21 Motion | Anders Fredin | Bålsta SK | 45:56.275500 | +15:37.93600 | 43.4p |
11 | D 21 | Gabriella Lange | Storvreta IK | 48:23.290200 | +18:04.108300 | 41.2p |
12 | H 21 Motion | Lars Jönsson | OK Roslagen | 49:40.297900 | +19:21.116000 | 40.2p |
13 | D 21 Motion | Karin Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 54:17.325600 | +23:58.143700 | 36.7p |
14 | D 21 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14 | D 21 | Sabine Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 13:01.78000 | | |
2 | H 16 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 13:38.81700 | +37.3600 | |
3 | H 16 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:24.86300 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | D 16 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:49.88800 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | H 16 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 15:02.90100 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | D 16 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 15:45.94400 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | H 16 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 15:46.94500 | +2:45.16400 | |
8 | H 16 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 15:54.95300 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | H 16 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:58.95700 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | H 16 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 16:15.97400 | +3:14.19300 | |
11 | D 16 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 16:16.97500 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | D 16 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:19.97800 | +3:18.19700 | |
13 | D 16 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 16:30.98900 | +3:29.20800 | |
14 | H 16 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 16:50.100900 | +3:49.22800 | |
15 | D 16 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 17:12.103100 | +4:11.25000 | |
16 | D 16 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 17:18.103700 | +4:17.25600 | |
17 | D 16 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 18:05.108400 | +5:04.30300 | |
18 | D 16 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H 16 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H 16 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | H 14 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:46.46500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | H 14 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 7:52.47100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | D 14 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 8:00.47900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | H 14 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 8:16.49500 | +53.5200 | |
6 | D 14 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:17.49600 | +54.5300 | |
7 | D 12 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | H 14 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | H 14 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | H 14 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | H 14 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:54.53300 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | H 14 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | H 14 | Anton Fredin | Bålsta SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | D 14 | Agnes Jansson | IK Rex | 9:11.55000 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | D 14 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 9:27.56600 | +2:04.12300 | |
16 | H 14 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | D 12 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:16.13500 | |
18 | D 14 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:23.14200 | |
19 | D 12 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:25.14400 | |
20 | D 14 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:31.15000 | |
21 | D 14 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:56.59500 | +2:33.15200 | |
22 | D 12 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 10:00.59900 | +2:37.15600 | |
23 | H 14 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 10:20.61900 | +2:57.17600 | |
24 | H 12 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 10:33.63200 | +3:10.18900 | |
25 | H 12 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:36.63500 | +3:13.19200 | |
26 | H 14 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 10:39.63800 | +3:16.19500 | |
27 | D 12 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 10:54.65300 | +3:31.21000 | |
28 | D 12 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 10:55.65400 | +3:32.21100 | |
29 | H 12 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 11:05.66400 | +3:42.22100 | |
30 | H 12 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 11:06.66500 | +3:43.22200 | |
31 | D 14 | Maja Andersson | Vassunda IF | 11:32.69100 | +4:09.24800 | |
32 | D 12 | Birgit Jönsson | Storvreta IK | 11:35.69400 | +4:12.25100 | |
33 | D 12 | Ira Rosen | Öregrunds IK | 12:01.72000 | +4:38.27700 | |
34 | H 12 | Filip Blom | Storvreta IK | 12:06.72500 | +4:43.28200 | |
35 | H 12 | Hugo Blom | Storvreta IK | 12:18.73700 | +4:55.29400 | |
36 | D 12 | Fanny Edlund | Knutby IF | 12:40.75900 | +5:17.31600 | |
37 | D 14 | Tilma Blomqvist | Roslagsbro IF | 12:50.76900 | +5:27.32600 | |
38 | H 12 | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
38 | D 14 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | H 10 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 5:41.34000 | +5.400 | |
3 | D 10 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:31.39000 | +55.5400 | |
4 | H 10 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | D 10 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | D 10 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | H 10 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | H 10 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | H 10 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | H 10 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | H 10 | Nils Forsman | Häverödals SK | 7:45.46400 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | H 10 | Alexander Thalin | Storvreta IK | 8:28.50700 | +2:52.17100 | |
13 | H 10 | Elliot Hope | Häverödals SK | 9:02.54100 | +3:26.20500 | |
14 | D 10 | Jonna Pettersson | Häverödals SK | 9:41.58000 | +4:05.24400 | |
15 | H 10 | Isac Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 12:51.77000 | +7:15.43400 | |
16 | H 10 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)