10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 30:55.185400 | 78.2p | |
2 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:23.206200 | 70.3p | |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 38:27.230600 | ||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 27:49.166800 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 18:35.111400 | ||
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 18:55.113400 | ||
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:08.114700 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:16.97500 | ||
2 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:33.99200 | ||
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:14.103300 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:05.66400 | ||
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 11:36.69500 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | ||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:54.65300 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Liam Hälldal | Skogslöparna | 10:58.65700 | ||
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:12.55100 | ||
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:18.55700 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 5:57.35600 | ||
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:46.40500 | ||
3 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:17.43600 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | ||
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:41.40000 | ||
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:48.40700 | ||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:09.180800 | 80.2p | |
2 | Robin Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 30:34.183300 | 79.1p | |
3 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå SK | 32:10.192900 | 75.2p |