15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:17.247640 | |||||
2 | Johan Korsvik | Junosuando IK | 55:19.331810 | +14:01.84070 | ||||
- | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:28.170750 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:56.173500 | +27.2650 | 80.7p | |||
3 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:19.181880 | +1:51.11030 | 77.0p | |||
4 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:20.181910 | +1:51.11060 | 77.0p | |||
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:35.165490 | 84.6p | ||||
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 28:32.171170 | +56.5580 | 81.8p | |||
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 29:15.175410 | +1:39.9820 | 79.9p | |||
4 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:55.179420 | +2:19.13830 | 78.1p | |||
5 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 31:29.188880 | +3:53.23290 | 74.2p | |||
6 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 33:12.199100 | +5:36.33510 | 70.4p | |||
7 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 33:42.202110 | +6:06.36520 | 69.3p | |||
8 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 33:59.203870 | +6:23.38280 | 68.7p | |||
9 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 35:00.209970 | +7:24.44380 | 66.7p | |||
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:04.96320 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:50.100920 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:05.102440 | +1:01.6020 | ||||
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:07.108650 | +2:03.12230 | ||||
- | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:49.94820 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:44.100370 | +55.5450 | ||||
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:06.102580 | +1:17.7660 | ||||
4 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 18:13.109290 | +2:24.14370 | ||||
5 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 19:13.115230 | +3:24.20310 | ||||
6 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:35.123410 | +4:45.28490 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:20.91980 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:25.98440 | +1:04.6360 | 63.1p | |||
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:36.99550 | +1:15.7470 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:05.102490 | +1:45.10410 | 60.6p | |||
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:19.103840 | +1:58.11760 | 59.8p | |||
6 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:37.105610 | +2:16.13530 | 58.8p | |||
7 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:41.106040 | +2:20.13960 | 58.6p | |||
8 | Ida Maenpää | IF Brahe | 17:48.106790 | +2:28.14710 | 58.2p | |||
9 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:50.112980 | +3:30.20900 | 55.0p | |||
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:02.90190 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:48.94750 | +45.4460 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:25.98460 | +1:22.8170 | 63.1p | |||
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:10.102980 | +2:07.12690 | 60.3p | |||
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:45.124480 | +5:42.34190 | 49.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:43.88280 | |||||
2 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 15:14.91360 | +30.2980 | ||||
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 15:22.92150 | +38.3770 | ||||
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:47.94630 | +1:03.6250 | ||||
5 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:55.95450 | +1:11.7070 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 14:31.87050 | +0 | ||||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:40.87930 | +9.830 | ||||
4 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 14:59.89830 | +28.2730 | ||||
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:02.90140 | +31.3040 | ||||
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:57.95610 | +1:26.8510 | ||||
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 16:27.98610 | +1:56.11510 | ||||
8 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 17:28.104720 | +2:57.17620 | ||||
9 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 19:30.116930 | +4:59.29830 | ||||
- | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 13:33.81240 | |||||
2 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:16.85570 | +43.4230 | ||||
3 | Wilja Johansson | OK Sarven | 14:49.88820 | +1:15.7480 | ||||
4 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:36.93540 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 15:48.94760 | +2:15.13420 | ||||
- | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70930 | |||||
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:10.72940 | +20.1910 | ||||
3 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 12:43.76240 | +53.5210 | ||||
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:35.81450 | +1:45.10420 | ||||
5 | Emina Huuva | Jokkmokks SK | 17:49.106850 | +5:59.35820 | ||||
6 | Emmy Falk | Jokkmokks SK | 19:22.116120 | +7:31.45090 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Inga Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 13:37.81680 | |||||
2 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 14:41.88090 | +1:04.6310 | ||||
3 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 15:08.90720 | +1:30.8940 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:14.67360 | |||||
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:37.69660 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 13:18.79760 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 13:31.81020 | +2:16.13560 | ||||
- | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55850 | |||||
2 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:30.56940 | +10.990 | ||||
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:02.60130 | +42.4180 | ||||
4 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:09.66820 | +1:49.10870 | ||||
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:17.55640 | |||||
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:33.57240 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 9:57.59680 | +40.3940 | ||||
4 | Lova Håkansson | Jokkmokks SK | 13:17.79610 | +3:59.23870 | ||||
- | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:59.59870 | |||||
- | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:39.51810 | |||||
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 8:55.53490 | +16.1580 | ||||
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 11:09.66890 | +2:30.14980 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:22.26110 | |||||
2 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:01.30060 | +39.3850 | ||||
3 | Ebba Kalander | Gällivare SK | 5:32.33150 | +1:10.6940 | ||||
4 | Alma Johansson-granevald | Gällivare SK | 5:43.34240 | +1:21.8030 | ||||
5 | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | 6:05.36420 | +1:43.10210 | ||||
6 | Linnéa Widing | Gällivare SK | 6:14.37320 | +1:52.11110 | ||||
7 | Milly Lönnelid | Gällivare SK | 6:34.39340 | +2:12.13130 | ||||
- | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 4:46.28570 | |||||
2 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30810 | +22.2140 | ||||
3 | Linnéa Engman | Gällivare SK | 6:09.36870 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
- | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 4:24.26320 |