40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:45:45.634400 | | 68.6p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:46:10.636900 | +25.2400 | 68.3p |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:51:20.667900 | +5:35.33400 | 64.1p |
4 | Sofie Björklund | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:57:58.707700 | +12:13.73200 | 59.5p |
5 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 1:58:41.712000 | +12:56.77500 | 59.0p |
6 | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 2:01:40.729900 | +15:55.95400 | 57.2p |
7 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 2:14:25.806400 | +28:40.171900 | 50.5p |
8 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Värmdö | 2:26:11.877000 | +40:26.242500 | 45.5p |
- | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:32:31.555000 | | 82.3p |
2 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:35:21.572010 | +2:50.16910 | 78.9p |
3 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:35:21.572050 | +2:50.16950 | 78.9p |
4 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle SK | 1:35:25.572400 | +2:54.17300 | 78.8p |
5 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 1:37:50.586900 | +5:19.31800 | 76.2p |
6 | Kenneth Berglund | AXA SC | 1:39:13.595200 | +6:42.40100 | 74.7p |
7 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:39:14.595300 | +6:43.40200 | 74.7p |
8 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:39:15.595400 | +6:44.40300 | 74.7p |
9 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:39:16.595500 | +6:45.40400 | 74.7p |
10 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 1:39:22.596100 | +6:51.41000 | 74.6p |
11 | Björn Lystedt | Stockholm | 1:40:53.605200 | +8:22.50100 | 73.1p |
12 | david ekstedt | Ufk | 1:41:28.608700 | +8:57.53600 | 72.5p |
13 | Tobias Malm | Bålsta SK | 1:42:02.612100 | +9:31.57000 | 72.0p |
14 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle SK | 1:42:04.612300 | +9:33.57200 | 71.9p |
15 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:42:08.612700 | +9:37.57600 | 71.9p |
16 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:43:14.619300 | +10:43.64200 | 70.8p |
17 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle SK | 1:43:41.622000 | +11:10.66900 | 70.4p |
18 | Jonas Sjölin | Nässjö Ski | 1:43:58.623700 | +11:27.68600 | 70.2p |
19 | Johan Klinga | AXA SC | 1:43:59.623800 | +11:28.68700 | 70.2p |
20 | Johan Lundgren | Stockholms RK | 1:44:01.624000 | +11:30.68900 | 70.1p |
21 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 1:44:02.624100 | +11:31.69000 | 70.1p |
22 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 1:44:03.624200 | +11:32.69100 | 70.1p |
22 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 1:44:03.624200 | +11:32.69100 | 70.1p |
24 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:44:11.625000 | +11:40.69900 | 70.0p |
25 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 1:46:30.638900 | +13:59.83800 | 68.0p |
26 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 1:47:28.644700 | +14:57.89600 | 67.2p |
27 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 1:48:03.648200 | +15:32.93100 | 66.7p |
27 | Lennart Romin | Gävle Skidkamrater | 1:48:03.648200 | +15:32.93100 | 66.7p |
29 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:48:07.648600 | +15:36.93500 | 66.6p |
30 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 1:49:18.655700 | +16:47.100600 | 65.7p |
31 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 1:49:21.656000 | +16:50.100900 | 65.6p |
32 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:49:26.656500 | +16:55.101400 | 65.6p |
33 | Andreas Venngren | Östervåla IF | 1:49:36.657500 | +17:05.102400 | 65.4p |
34 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:49:52.659100 | +17:21.104000 | 65.2p |
34 | Andreas Järnberg | IK Nocout.se | 1:49:52.659100 | +17:21.104000 | 65.2p |
36 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 1:50:25.662400 | +17:54.107300 | 64.8p |
37 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:50:51.665000 | +18:20.109900 | 64.5p |
38 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:50:55.665400 | +18:24.110300 | 64.4p |
39 | Thomas Hjelm | Mälarö SOK | 1:51:04.666300 | +18:33.111200 | 64.3p |
40 | Alex Kamelod | Tunafors SK | 1:51:21.668000 | +18:50.112900 | 64.1p |
41 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 1:51:29.668800 | +18:58.113700 | 64.0p |
42 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:52:13.673200 | +19:42.118100 | 63.5p |
43 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 1:52:17.673600 | +19:46.118500 | 63.4p |
44 | Joakim Holmgren | Tunafors SK | 1:52:19.673800 | +19:48.118700 | 63.4p |
45 | Peter Davidsson | JMs PF | 1:52:24.674300 | +19:53.119200 | 63.3p |
46 | Thomas Lundberg | Mälarö SOK | 1:52:30.674900 | +19:59.119800 | 63.3p |
47 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 1:52:44.676300 | +20:13.121200 | 63.1p |
48 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 1:53:14.679300 | +20:43.124200 | 62.7p |
49 | Göran Klinga | AXA SC | 1:54:33.687200 | +22:02.132100 | 61.8p |
50 | Jens Andersson | Sollentuna | 1:54:54.689300 | +22:23.134200 | 61.5p |
51 | Thomas Byrberg | Järfälla Skidklubb | 1:55:02.690100 | +22:31.135000 | 61.5p |
52 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:55:14.691300 | +22:43.136200 | 61.3p |
53 | Hans Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:55:27.692600 | +22:56.137500 | 61.2p |
54 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:36.699500 | +24:05.144400 | 60.4p |
55 | Erik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:56:52.701100 | +24:21.146000 | 60.2p |
56 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 1:57:01.702000 | +24:30.146900 | 60.1p |
57 | Magnus Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:57:38.705700 | +25:07.150600 | 59.7p |
58 | Sven Rindegren | AXA SC | 1:58:48.712700 | +26:17.157600 | 59.0p |
59 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:58:54.713300 | +26:23.158200 | 58.9p |
60 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 1:59:47.718600 | +27:16.163500 | 58.3p |
61 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 2:00:46.724500 | +28:15.169400 | 57.7p |
62 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:01:48.730700 | +29:17.175600 | 57.1p |
63 | Johan Fornander | IK Rex | 2:02:03.732200 | +29:32.177100 | 57.0p |
64 | David Svedberg | Enköping | 2:02:04.732300 | +29:33.177200 | 56.9p |
65 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms RK | 2:02:32.735100 | +30:01.180000 | 56.7p |
66 | Jimmy Schiöld | Österåker | 2:02:54.737300 | +30:23.182200 | 56.5p |
67 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:03:20.739900 | +30:49.184800 | 56.2p |
68 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:03:31.741000 | +31:00.185900 | 56.1p |
69 | Patrick Pring | AXA SC | 2:03:52.743100 | +31:21.188000 | 55.9p |
70 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:06:06.756500 | +33:35.201400 | 54.7p |
71 | Daniel Söderström | Sportringen Sollefteå | 2:06:34.759300 | +34:03.204200 | 54.4p |
72 | Mikael Ekholm | Sportringen Sollefteå | 2:06:35.759400 | +34:04.204300 | 54.4p |
73 | Petter Wiberg | Uppsala SLK | 2:10:04.780300 | +37:33.225200 | 52.6p |
74 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:14:55.809400 | +42:24.254300 | 50.2p |
75 | Johan Edlund | Almby IK | 2:23:10.858900 | +50:39.303800 | 46.7p |
76 | Gustaf Af Petersens | Bålsta SK | 2:27:13.883200 | +54:42.328100 | 45.1p |
77 | Eric Lennerman | Ufk | 2:29:22.896100 | +56:51.341000 | 44.3p |
78 | Jonas Brink | Bälinge IF | 2:43:12.979100 | +1:10:41.424000 | 39.9p |
- | Mika Ejenström | Värmdö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pontus Tillenius | Wattholma IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per-Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Boman | Bollsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Dahl | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Nord | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jari Toivanen | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dan Wallerman | Ingarö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Thörnqvist | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Knut-Eric Joslin | Lyn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 48:57.293600 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:11:09.786800 | | 52.0p |
2 | Sofia Lindqvist | Bålsta SK | 2:17:40.825900 | +6:31.39000 | 49.0p |
3 | Nina Rokala | Täby | 2:20:15.841400 | +9:06.54500 | 47.9p |
- | Marte Stenbro | Täby | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Sjöberg | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Gravé | At Fritid | 1:43:59.623800 | | 70.2p |
2 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 1:44:05.624400 | +6.500 | 70.1p |
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Stockholms RK | 1:48:00.647900 | +4:01.24000 | 66.7p |
4 | Mats Midhamre | Nacka | 1:53:06.678500 | +9:07.54600 | 62.8p |
5 | Per Söderberg | Västerås | 1:54:36.687500 | +10:37.63600 | 61.8p |
6 | Peter Blomgren | Nacka | 1:56:16.697500 | +12:17.73600 | 60.6p |
7 | Ola Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:56:30.698900 | +12:31.75000 | 60.5p |
8 | Martin Larsson | Uppsala | 1:56:30.698900 | +12:31.75000 | 60.5p |
9 | Mattias Johansson | Sollentuna | 1:56:45.700400 | +12:46.76500 | 60.3p |
10 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:57:31.705000 | +13:32.81100 | 59.8p |
11 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 1:58:16.709500 | +14:17.85600 | 59.3p |
12 | Håkan Uvhagen | Axa SC | 1:59:09.714800 | +15:10.90900 | 58.7p |
13 | Hans Brolund | Linköping | 2:01:55.731400 | +17:56.107500 | 57.0p |
14 | Mats Nordstrand | Axa SC | 2:02:19.733800 | +18:20.109900 | 56.8p |
15 | Lars Landenberg | Avesta | 2:03:30.740900 | +19:31.117000 | 56.1p |
16 | Robin Lundin | Uppsala | 2:04:34.747300 | +20:35.123400 | 55.5p |
17 | Sami Maliniemi | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:06:42.760100 | +22:43.136200 | 54.3p |
18 | Lars Nygren | Uppsala | 2:08:01.768000 | +24:02.144100 | 53.6p |
19 | Hans Olsson | Linköping | 2:08:15.769400 | +24:16.145500 | 53.5p |
20 | Sture Nordlöf | Värmdö | 2:09:22.776100 | +25:23.152200 | 52.9p |
21 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:11:18.787700 | +27:19.163800 | 51.9p |
22 | Anders Haesert | Axa SC | 2:11:26.788500 | +27:27.164600 | 51.9p |
23 | Patrik Danielsson | Stockholms RK | 2:11:28.788700 | +27:29.164800 | 51.9p |
24 | Torbjörn Stolpe | Ufk | 2:12:35.795400 | +28:36.171500 | 51.3p |
25 | Jörgen Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 2:12:41.796000 | +28:42.172100 | 51.3p |
26 | Stefan Westerbom | Tierp | 2:13:02.798100 | +29:03.174200 | 51.1p |
27 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 2:13:13.799200 | +29:14.175300 | 51.0p |
28 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 2:13:25.800400 | +29:26.176500 | 50.9p |
29 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersund | 2:14:45.808400 | +30:46.184500 | 50.3p |
30 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Knutby IF | 2:14:52.809100 | +30:53.185200 | 50.2p |
31 | Christofer Wallér | Axa SC | 2:15:00.809900 | +31:01.186000 | 50.2p |
32 | Fredrik Andersson | Salem Ski | 2:17:32.825100 | +33:33.201200 | 49.0p |
33 | Matti Nylund | Sigtuna OK | 2:19:20.835900 | +35:21.212000 | 48.3p |
34 | Fredrik Sundin | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:23:07.858600 | +39:08.234700 | 46.7p |
35 | Jan Hernelind | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:23:37.861600 | +39:38.237700 | 46.5p |
36 | Per Lindholm | Ekerö | 2:23:57.863600 | +39:58.239700 | 46.4p |
37 | Jens Werleskog | Strängnäs | 2:24:05.864400 | +40:06.240500 | 46.3p |
38 | Johan Lagerbäck | Solna | 2:25:26.872500 | +41:27.248600 | 45.8p |
39 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:27:01.882000 | +43:02.258100 | 45.2p |
40 | Patrik Ek | Huddinge | 2:27:58.887700 | +43:59.263800 | 44.8p |
41 | Jacob Landström | Söderhamn | 2:28:18.889700 | +44:19.265800 | 44.7p |
41 | Emil Lundgren | Axa SC | 2:28:18.889700 | +44:19.265800 | 44.7p |
43 | Roger Amundsen | Söderhamn | 2:28:36.891500 | +44:37.267600 | 44.6p |
44 | Svein Nielsen | Vallentuna | 2:28:55.893400 | +44:56.269500 | 44.5p |
45 | Lars Lundeborg | Täby IS SK | 2:33:37.921600 | +49:38.297700 | 42.9p |
46 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 2:37:57.947600 | +53:58.323700 | 41.5p |
47 | Per-Håkan Genberg | Stockholm | 2:40:44.964300 | +56:45.340400 | 40.6p |
48 | Kjell Almqvist | Örnsköldsvik | 2:41:14.967300 | +57:15.343400 | 40.4p |
49 | Tomas Jonasson | Stockholm | 2:42:38.975700 | +58:39.351800 | 40.0p |
50 | Ronald Ejderkrans | Stockholm | 2:43:41.982000 | +59:42.358100 | 39.7p |
- | Magnus Forsgård | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Torbjörn Johansson | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Bredell | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gunnar Söderström | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torsten Hemlin | Enköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Ignberg | Järfälla | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Söderberg | Österåker | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Andersson | Söderköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Lagerström | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Masreliez | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lennart Hägg | Hofors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Strömstedt | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:38:22.590100 | | |
- | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 1:11:59.431800 | | |
2 | Jan Lindell | Ufk | 1:35:15.571400 | +23:16.139500 | |
3 | Olle Paulson | Hammarbyhöjden | 1:38:51.593000 | +26:52.161100 | |
- | Claes Gustafsson | Värmdö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Leijon | Ufk | 56:06.336500 | | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Roger Larsson | Uppsala | 55:01.330000 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)