50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:17:45.826400 | 80.0p | |
2 | Oskar Swärd | OK Nipan | 2:17:48.826700 | +3.200 | 80.0p |
3 | Henrik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:18:31.831000 | +46.4500 | 79.6p |
4 | Björn Rydvall | Öråns SK | 2:20:37.843600 | +2:52.17100 | 78.4p |
5 | Daniel Näslund | IFK Umeå | 2:27:55.887400 | +10:10.60900 | 74.5p |
6 | Per Liv | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:32:00.911900 | +14:15.85400 | 72.5p |
7 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:32:12.913100 | +14:27.86600 | 72.4p |
8 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:33:37.921600 | +15:52.95100 | 71.7p |
9 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:36:16.937500 | +18:31.111000 | 70.5p |
10 | Magnus Lindberg | IFK Umeå | 2:37:07.942600 | +19:22.116100 | 70.1p |
11 | Magnus Arvidsson | Vindelns IF | 2:41:00.965900 | +23:15.139400 | 68.4p |
12 | Olov Granström | IFK Umeå | 3:07:11.1123000 | +49:26.296500 | 58.9p |
13 | Thomas Öhnskog | Umeå OK | 3:07:35.1125400 | +49:50.298900 | 58.7p |
14 | Mathias Strömberg | Härnösands OK | 3:10:45.1144400 | +53:00.317900 | 57.8p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Lindberg | Fredrika IK | 2:54:26.1046500 | 63.2p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:54:32.1047100 | 63.1p | |
2 | Per:Olov Edström | Robertsfors IK | 3:01:41.1090000 | +7:09.42800 | 60.7p |
3 | Anders Sundberg | Vindelns IF | 3:09:57.1139600 | +15:25.92400 | 58.0p |
4 | Michael Grahn | IFK Umeå | 3:49:14.1375300 | +54:42.328100 | 48.1p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Erik Sjödin | Vännäs SK | 2:32:12.913100 | 72.4p | |
2 | Rune Södermalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:51.1049000 | +22:39.135800 | 63.0p |
3 | Lars Ålevik | Umeå OK | 3:08:39.1131800 | +36:27.218600 | 58.4p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:02:40.1095900 | 60.3p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:56:14.1057300 | 62.5p | |
2 | Karl-Erik Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:05:57.1115600 | +9:43.58200 | 59.3p |
3 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 3:07:32.1125100 | +11:18.67700 | 58.8p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 3:06:02.1116100 | 59.2p | |
2 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:03.1116200 | +1 | 59.2p |
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:08:43.1132200 | +2:41.16000 | 58.4p |
4 | Bert Gustafsson | Umedalens IF | 3:19:12.1195100 | +13:10.78900 | 55.3p |
5 | Josef Sunna | Umedalens IF | 3:26:05.1236400 | +20:03.120200 | 53.5p |
6 | Widar Henriksson | Umedalens IF | 3:28:11.1249000 | +22:09.132800 | 52.9p |
7 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Röbäcks SK | 3:36:24.1298300 | +30:22.182100 | 50.9p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:09:15.1135400 | 58.2p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Spets | Botsmarks SK | 3:09:16.1135500 | 58.2p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Mäkitalo | Ersboda SK | 2:36:05.936400 | 70.6p | |
2 | Andreas Bogseth | Trivandrum SK | 2:59:25.1076400 | +23:20.139900 | 61.4p |
3 | Lars Mattson | Sandviks SK | 3:01:38.1089700 | +25:33.153200 | 60.7p |
4 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:07:27.1124600 | +31:22.188100 | 58.8p |
5 | Bengt Näsholm | Mariehems IK | 3:09:08.1134700 | +33:03.198200 | 58.3p |
6 | Anders Holmgren | Hällnäs Såg AB | 3:16:20.1177900 | +40:15.241400 | 56.1p |
7 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:17:44.1186300 | +41:39.249800 | 55.7p |
8 | Roland Edlund | Västerbottens Folkblad | 3:18:31.1191000 | +42:26.254500 | 55.5p |
9 | Börje Fjällström | Hällnäs Såg AB | 3:20:12.1201100 | +44:07.264600 | 55.0p |
10 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:21:46.1210500 | +45:41.274000 | 54.6p |
11 | Kenneth Höglander | Team Esplanad | 3:22:05.1212400 | +46:00.275900 | 54.5p |
12 | Torbjörn Myrnäs | Team Esplanad | 3:34:57.1289600 | +58:52.353100 | 51.3p |
13 | Jarl Kollberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:38.1299700 | +1:00:33.363200 | 50.9p |
14 | Mats Pleje | Team Esplanad | 3:38:03.1308200 | +1:01:58.371700 | 50.5p |
15 | Torbjörn Tännfäldt | Hällnäs Såg AB | 3:40:21.1322000 | +1:04:16.385500 | 50.0p |
16 | Patrik Södergren | Trivandrum SK | 3:42:28.1334700 | +1:06:23.398200 | 49.5p |
17 | Birgitta Tysklind | Norrfors IK | 3:43:06.1338500 | +1:07:01.402000 | 49.4p |
18 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Vindelns IF | 3:43:33.1341200 | +1:07:28.404700 | 49.3p |
19 | Ulf Olofsson | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:46:18.1357700 | +1:10:13.421200 | 48.7p |
20 | Ulf Åström | Sandviks SK | 3:51:10.1386900 | +1:15:05.450400 | 47.7p |
21 | Tomas Lundberg | Moskosels IF | 3:57:58.1427700 | +1:21:53.491200 | 46.3p |
22 | Sven Lindqvist | Vindelns IF | 4:04:15.1465400 | +1:28:10.528900 | 45.1p |
23 | Melker Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 4:08:35.1491400 | +1:32:30.554900 | 44.3p |
24 | Anders Tunesten | BK Ski | 4:17:23.1544200 | +1:41:18.607700 | 42.8p |
25 | Mauno Lassila | Porjus IK | 4:17:43.1546200 | +1:41:38.609700 | 42.8p |
26 | Stefan Vestman | Fritidskl Emhart Swe | 4:46:38.1719700 | +2:10:33.783200 | 38.4p |