43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åse Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:34:23.926200 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:29.992800 | +11:06.66500 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Cecilia Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:52:33.1035200 | +18:10.108900 | 56.3p | |||
4 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:01:53.1091200 | +27:30.164900 | 53.1p | |||
5 | Astrid Ruissen | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:28:55.1253400 | +54:32.327100 | 45.7p | |||
6 | Anne-Line HOLMQVIST | Lkab FF | 4:03:00.1457900 | +1:28:37.531600 | 38.8p | |||
7 | Anna Bergman | Axa SC | 4:10:32.1503100 | +1:36:09.576800 | 37.6p | |||
8 | Ida Lundman | Storfors SK | 4:32:37.1635600 | +1:58:14.709300 | 34.3p | |||
- | Elin Blom | Latikberg IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 3:06:54.1121300 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Evelina GUSTAFSSON | Malå IF | 3:59:03.1434200 | +52:09.312800 | 39.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:20:27.1202600 | 47.8p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 3:12:01.1152000 | 50.1p | ||||
2 | Edith Hult | Skellefteå SK | 3:44:22.1346100 | +32:21.194000 | 42.3p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 2:00:22.722100 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:00:37.723600 | +15.1400 | 84.3p | |||
3 | Joel Bodén | Skellefteå SK | 2:00:55.725400 | +33.3200 | 84.0p | |||
4 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:05:14.751300 | +4:52.29100 | 80.7p | |||
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:07:01.762000 | +6:39.39800 | 79.4p | |||
6 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:09:54.779300 | +9:32.57100 | 77.4p | |||
7 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:09:55.779400 | +9:33.57200 | 77.4p | |||
8 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 2:10:26.782500 | +10:04.60300 | 77.0p | |||
9 | Ted Armgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:12:03.792200 | +11:41.70000 | 76.0p | |||
10 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 2:14:24.806300 | +14:02.84100 | 74.4p | |||
11 | Johannes Viklund | Skellefteå SK | 2:18:33.831200 | +18:11.109000 | 71.9p | |||
12 | Simon Sundberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:36.837500 | +19:14.115300 | 71.3p | |||
13 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:19:38.837700 | +19:16.115500 | 71.3p | |||
14 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:20:53.845200 | +20:31.123000 | 70.6p | |||
14 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:20:53.845200 | +20:31.123000 | 70.6p | |||
16 | Fredrik Mattsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:23:02.858100 | +22:40.135900 | 69.4p | |||
17 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:24:33.867200 | +24:11.145000 | 68.6p | |||
18 | Tobias Thomson | Adak SK | 2:24:35.867400 | +24:13.145200 | 68.5p | |||
19 | Stefan Dahlberg | Adak SK | 2:24:37.867600 | +24:15.145400 | 68.5p | |||
20 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:25:41.874000 | +25:19.151800 | 68.0p | |||
21 | Magnus Lindfors | IFK Umeå | 2:26:07.876600 | +25:45.154400 | 67.7p | |||
22 | Stefan Hertil | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:26:09.876800 | +25:47.154600 | 67.7p | |||
23 | Roberto Passerini | No Club | 2:26:51.881000 | +26:29.158800 | 67.4p | |||
24 | Jonatan Er | Axa SC | 2:30:05.900400 | +29:43.178200 | 65.7p | |||
25 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:31:33.909200 | +31:11.187000 | 65.0p | |||
26 | Andreas Björk | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:13.931200 | +34:51.209000 | 63.3p | |||
27 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:38:34.951300 | +38:12.229100 | 61.8p | |||
28 | Jonas Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 2:42:43.976200 | +42:21.254000 | 60.1p | |||
29 | Anders Kjellsson | IFK Umeå | 2:45:00.989900 | +44:38.267700 | 59.1p | |||
30 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:46:17.997600 | +45:55.275400 | 58.6p | |||
31 | Anders Lindberg | Nyhammars IF | 2:48:52.1013100 | +48:30.290900 | 57.6p | |||
32 | Christofer Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:54:43.1048200 | +54:21.326000 | 55.5p | |||
33 | Robin Norberg | IK Studenterna | 3:01:24.1088300 | +1:01:02.366100 | 53.3p | |||
34 | Lars Berg | Strömnäs GIF | 3:12:12.1153100 | +1:11:50.430900 | 50.0p | |||
35 | Martin Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:16:50.1180900 | +1:16:28.458700 | 48.7p | |||
36 | Johan Schols | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:17:58.1187700 | +1:17:36.465500 | 48.4p | |||
37 | Robert Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 3:20:57.1205600 | +1:20:35.483400 | 47.6p | |||
38 | Anton STRANDBERG | Skogslöparna | 3:32:20.1273900 | +1:31:58.551700 | 44.9p | |||
39 | Michael Sehlström | Latikberg IK | 3:48:50.1372900 | +1:48:28.650700 | 41.4p | |||
40 | Markus Carlborg | IK Studenterna | 4:10:29.1502800 | +2:10:07.780600 | 37.6p | |||
- | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jörgen Andersson | Bygdeå GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emil Berglund | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Viktor Forsberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:09:57.779600 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Tommy Hedlund | XC Umeå Sports Club | 2:13:28.800700 | +3:31.21000 | 75.0p | |||
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:24:16.865500 | +14:19.85800 | 68.7p | |||
4 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:32:20.913900 | +22:23.134200 | 64.6p | |||
5 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:34:21.926000 | +24:24.146300 | 63.7p | |||
6 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:41:41.970000 | +31:44.190300 | 60.5p | |||
7 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:44:54.989300 | +34:57.209600 | 59.2p | |||
8 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 2:48:45.1012400 | +38:48.232700 | 57.7p | |||
9 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:49:45.1018400 | +39:48.238700 | 57.3p | |||
10 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:56:46.1060500 | +46:49.280800 | 54.8p | |||
11 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:08:00.1127900 | +58:03.348200 | 51.2p | |||
12 | Mellet Tverå | Korgen IL | 3:08:24.1130300 | +58:27.350600 | 51.1p | |||
13 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 3:11:12.1147100 | +1:01:15.367400 | 50.3p | |||
14 | Fredrik Östman | Axa SC | 3:12:52.1157100 | +1:02:55.377400 | 49.8p | |||
15 | Mikael Johansson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:20:32.1203100 | +1:10:35.423400 | 47.7p | |||
16 | Anders Gavelin | IFK Kristineberg | 3:24:46.1228500 | +1:14:49.448800 | 46.7p | |||
17 | Yannick Kercoff | Skellefteå SK | 3:38:03.1308200 | +1:28:06.528500 | 43.6p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nyström | XC Umeå Sports Club | 2:28:09.888800 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:28:53.893200 | +44.4300 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:30:12.901100 | +2:03.12200 | 65.7p | |||
4 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:30:39.903800 | +2:30.14900 | 65.5p | |||
5 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:33:52.923100 | +5:43.34200 | 63.9p | |||
6 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:35:34.933300 | +7:25.44400 | 63.1p | |||
7 | Rolf Jakobsson | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:44:37.987600 | +16:28.98700 | 59.3p | |||
8 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:45:27.992600 | +17:18.103700 | 59.0p | |||
9 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:46:38.999700 | +18:29.110800 | 58.5p | |||
10 | Steinar Berg | Bleikvassli IL | 3:08:31.1131000 | +40:22.242100 | 51.1p | |||
11 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 3:18:32.1191100 | +50:23.302200 | 48.3p | |||
12 | Mikael Lindskog | Skellefteå SK | 3:26:54.1241300 | +58:45.352400 | 46.1p | |||
12 | Une Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:26:54.1241300 | +58:45.352400 | 46.1p | |||
- | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Roine Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:58.887700 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:33:47.922600 | +5:49.34800 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:50:39.1023800 | +22:41.136000 | 57.0p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:44:25.986400 | 59.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Lanström | IK Studenterna | 2:48:29.1010800 | +4:04.24300 | 57.8p | |||
3 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:36:42.1300100 | +52:17.313600 | 43.9p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lind | No Club | 3:05:05.1110400 | 52.1p | ||||
2 | Helena Törnelius | Jumkils IF | 3:06:51.1121000 | +1:46.10500 | 51.6p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:22:35.855400 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Kristofer Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 2:33:22.920100 | +10:47.64600 | 64.2p | |||
3 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:34:15.925400 | +11:40.69900 | 63.7p | |||
4 | Johan Bellgran | Skellefteå SK | 2:44:34.987300 | +21:59.131800 | 59.3p | |||
5 | Sebastian HEINO | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:44:57.989600 | +22:22.134100 | 59.2p | |||
6 | Conny Sandström | Åsele IK | 3:02:14.1093300 | +39:39.237800 | 53.0p | |||
7 | Ola Malmqvist | IFK Kristineberg | 3:08:18.1129700 | +45:43.274200 | 51.1p | |||
8 | Olof Thelberg | No Club | 3:19:45.1198400 | +57:10.342900 | 47.9p | |||
9 | Pär Göting | Bolidens SK | 3:23:16.1219500 | +1:00:41.364000 | 47.0p | |||
10 | Tomas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:25:35.1233400 | +1:03:00.377900 | 46.5p | |||
11 | Mikael Eriksson-lind | Sveaskogs IF | 3:26:30.1238900 | +1:03:55.383400 | 46.2p | |||
12 | Tim Spjuth | Storfors SK | 3:32:57.1277600 | +1:10:22.422100 | 44.7p | |||
13 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:11:29.1508800 | +1:48:54.653300 | 37.4p | |||
14 | Ingemar Brännström | Norsjö SK | 4:12:10.1512900 | +1:49:35.657400 | 37.3p | |||
- | Mikael Hautaluoma | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rönnblom-Pärson | Varuträsk IF | 1:46:55.641400 | 43.0p | ||||
2 | Sonja Sjölund Lindman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:50:00.659900 | +3:05.18400 | 41.8p | |||
3 | Maria Hermansson | Sorsele SK | 1:52:26.674500 | +5:31.33000 | 40.9p | |||
4 | Ida TABERMAN | No Club | 2:11:58.791700 | +25:03.150200 | 34.8p | |||
5 | Katrina Rönnblom | Varuträsk IF | 2:15:32.813100 | +28:37.171600 | 33.9p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 1:06:52.401100 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:15:37.453600 | +8:45.52400 | 60.8p | |||
3 | BO Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:22:55.497400 | +16:03.96200 | 55.4p | |||
4 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:25:57.515600 | +19:05.114400 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Greger Berglund | Norsjö SK | 1:29:44.538300 | +22:52.137100 | 51.2p | |||
6 | Johan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:32:43.556200 | +25:51.155000 | 49.6p | |||
7 | Mikael Hultdin | Umedalens IF | 1:35:43.574200 | +28:51.173000 | 48.0p | |||
8 | Jonas Lundqvist | Malå IF | 1:38:07.588600 | +31:15.187400 | 46.9p | |||
9 | Lars Lind | No Club | 1:39:34.597300 | +32:42.196100 | 46.2p | |||
10 | David Roslund | Malå IF | 1:40:17.601600 | +33:25.200400 | 45.8p | |||
11 | Tomas Ruth | Adak SK | 1:42:06.612500 | +35:14.211300 | 45.0p | |||
12 | Johan Westerlund | Adak SK | 1:43:41.622000 | +36:49.220800 | 44.3p | |||
13 | Esbjörn Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 1:45:06.630500 | +38:14.229300 | 43.7p | |||
14 | Mats Eriksson | No Club | 1:52:30.674900 | +45:38.273700 | 40.9p | |||
15 | Håkan Fuhrman | No Club | 1:53:24.680300 | +46:32.279100 | 40.5p | |||
16 | Erik Andersson | Adak SK | 2:01:09.726800 | +54:17.325600 | 37.9p | |||
17 | Olle Åberg | Adak SK | 2:01:17.727600 | +54:25.326400 | 37.9p | |||
18 | Filip Sjöström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:07:20.763900 | +1:00:28.362700 | 36.1p | |||
19 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:49:40.1017900 | +1:42:48.616700 | 27.1p | |||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 50:11.301000 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 56:21.338000 | +6:10.36900 | 56.8p | |||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:12:08.432700 | +21:57.131600 | 44.4p | |||
- | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Granström | Norsjö SK | 50:26.302500 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Liam Björk | Malå IF | 1:02:06.372500 | +11:40.69900 | 51.6p |