15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 34:38.207760 | | 83.6p |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 35:01.210050 | +22.2190 | 82.7p |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 35:02.210180 | +24.2320 | 82.6p |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 35:32.213140 | +53.5280 | 81.5p |
5 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 37:14.223330 | +2:35.15470 | 77.8p |
6 | Arvid Larsson | IF Åland | 39:48.238790 | +5:10.30930 | 72.7p |
7 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 40:49.244810 | +6:10.36950 | 71.0p |
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 34:43.208270 | | 83.4p |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 35:00.209920 | +16.1550 | 82.7p |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 35:28.212710 | +44.4340 | 81.7p |
4 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 36:00.215990 | +1:17.7620 | 80.4p |
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 37:14.223370 | +2:31.15000 | 77.8p |
6 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 41:04.246380 | +6:21.38010 | 70.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 26:28.158740 | | 70.5p |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 26:30.158900 | +1.60 | 70.4p |
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 29:33.177260 | +3:05.18420 | 63.1p |
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 29:54.179320 | +3:25.20480 | 62.4p |
5 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 30:32.183130 | +4:03.24290 | 61.1p |
6 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 31:27.188620 | +4:58.29780 | 59.3p |
7 | Vilma Hellström | IFK Umeå | 34:51.209070 | +8:23.50230 | 53.5p |
- | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 26:26.158570 | | 70.5p |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 26:27.158640 | +0 | 70.5p |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 26:32.159150 | +5.480 | 70.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:26.104570 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:29.104840 | +2.170 | |
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 19:09.114830 | +1:42.10160 | |
4 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 20:17.121610 | +2:50.16940 | |
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 21:46.130560 | +4:19.25890 | |
- | Emmi Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:52.101170 | | |
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:52.101190 | +0 | |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 16:53.101260 | +0 | |
4 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 18:23.110280 | +1:31.9010 | |
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:20.85970 | | |
2 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:21.92080 | +1:01.6010 | |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:25.92450 | +1:04.6380 | |
4 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 15:50.94990 | +1:30.8920 | |
5 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 18:12.109130 | +3:51.23060 | |
6 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 18:36.111550 | +4:15.25480 | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:03.84230 | | |
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 14:03.84270 | +0 | |
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 14:25.86400 | +21.2070 | |
4 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 16:35.99490 | +2:32.15160 | |
5 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 16:44.100310 | +2:40.15980 | |
6 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 17:00.101970 | +2:57.17640 | |
- | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:04.78340 | | |
2 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 13:09.78830 | +4.390 | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:10.78900 | +5.460 | |
4 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:12.79190 | +8.750 | |
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:40.81980 | +36.3540 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 14:14.85360 | +1:10.6920 | |
7 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 14:33.87290 | +1:29.8850 | |
8 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 14:59.89850 | +1:55.11410 | |
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 16:10.96950 | +3:06.18510 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 12:50.76980 | | |
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:53.83280 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 14:25.86450 | +1:34.9370 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 13:27.80650 | | 55.0p |
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 13:39.81890 | +12.1140 | 54.2p |
3 | Örjan Roslund | Malå IF | 13:41.82080 | +14.1330 | 54.1p |
4 | Elisabet Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 16:14.97360 | +2:47.16610 | 45.6p |
5 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 16:39.99820 | +3:11.19070 | 44.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 10:38.63740 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:52.65110 | +13.1270 | |
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:06.66550 | +28.2710 | |
4 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:35.69470 | +57.5630 | |
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:42.70170 | +1:04.6330 | |
6 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:51.71000 | +1:12.7160 | |
7 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 12:24.74340 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 12:35.75490 | +1:57.11650 | |
9 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 13:06.78580 | +2:28.14740 | |
10 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 13:08.78720 | +2:29.14880 | |
11 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 14:22.86120 | +3:43.22280 | |
12 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 15:24.92300 | +4:45.28460 | |
13 | Ellen Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 16:49.100810 | +6:10.36970 | |
- | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:49.64830 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:20.67930 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:40.69920 | +50.4990 | |
4 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 11:42.70140 | +53.5210 | |
5 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 11:47.70630 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:08.72770 | +1:19.7840 | |
7 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:13.73200 | +1:23.8270 | |
8 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 12:36.75580 | +1:47.10650 | |
9 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 20:22.122170 | +9:33.57240 | |
- | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:54.59310 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 10:13.61260 | +19.1850 | |
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:47.64640 | +53.5230 | |
4 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 11:04.66350 | +1:10.6940 | |
5 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:06.66510 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 11:22.68150 | +1:28.8740 | |
7 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:23.68210 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:53.71250 | +1:59.11840 | |
9 | Alice Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:54.71370 | +2:00.11960 | |
10 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 12:49.76800 | +2:54.17390 | |
- | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:26.68570 | | |
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:27.68620 | +0 | |
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:27.68680 | +1.10 | |
4 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:41.70060 | +14.1390 | |
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:05.72400 | +38.3730 | |
6 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75150 | +1:05.6480 | |
7 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:56.83560 | +2:29.14890 | |
8 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 14:07.84650 | +2:40.15980 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:10.60950 | +0 | |
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:15.67450 | +1:05.6450 | |
4 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67540 | +1:06.6540 | |
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:17.67660 | +1:07.6660 | |
6 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:12.73150 | +2:02.12150 | |
7 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 12:58.77780 | +2:48.16780 | |
8 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 14:16.85560 | +4:06.24560 | |
9 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 16:50.100950 | +6:40.39950 | |
- | Alfred Ögren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:05.54440 | | |
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:23.56230 | +17.1690 | |
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56520 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57920 | +34.3380 | |
5 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 10:12.61190 | +1:07.6650 | |
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 10:25.62420 | +1:19.7880 | |
7 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:27.62600 | +1:21.8060 | |
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63920 | +1:34.9380 | |
9 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64950 | +1:45.10410 | |
10 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65910 | +1:54.11370 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43850 | | |
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:20.43910 | +0 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44980 | +11.1030 | |
4 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 7:31.45060 | +12.1110 | |
5 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:59.47890 | +40.3940 | |
6 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48050 | +42.4100 | |
7 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:58.53750 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:58.53790 | +1:39.9840 | |
9 | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 9:45.58460 | +2:26.14510 | |
10 | Ella Westung | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60780 | +2:49.16830 | |
11 | Nicole Nordin | Burträsk SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:53.17250 | |
12 | Thea Hansson | IFK Umeå | 17:02.102170 | +9:43.58220 | |
13 | Alice Hansson | IFK Umeå | 17:36.105530 | +10:16.61580 | |
14 | Jenny Hansson | IFK Umeå | 20:50.124940 | +13:30.80990 | |
- | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:33.45220 | | |
2 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47590 | +23.2270 | |
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47880 | +26.2560 | |
4 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:00.47990 | +27.2670 | |
5 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 8:10.48920 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:33.51240 | +1:00.5920 | |
7 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 8:56.53570 | +1:23.8250 | |
8 | Lucia Dahlén | Laxsjö IF | 9:42.58100 | +2:08.12780 | |
9 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58140 | +2:09.12820 | |
10 | Alice Åström | Vindelns IF | 9:43.58200 | +2:09.12880 | |
- | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:57.41680 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:02.42160 | +4.380 | |
3 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 7:07.42680 | +10.900 | |
4 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:13.43240 | +15.1460 | |
5 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:18.43780 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44460 | +27.2680 | |
7 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45920 | +42.4140 | |
8 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 8:05.48430 | +1:07.6650 | |
9 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:39.51830 | +1:41.10050 | |
10 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 9:15.55430 | +2:17.13650 | |
11 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 10:00.59910 | +3:02.18130 | |
12 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:40.63930 | +3:42.22150 | |
13 | Hugo Fors | IFK Umeå | 12:12.73120 | +5:14.31340 | |
- | Viktor Hällgren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:04.36360 | | |
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38730 | +23.2270 | |
3 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 6:38.39730 | +33.3270 | |
4 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:56.41560 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 7:14.43390 | +1:10.6930 | |
6 | Hannes Lidman | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44960 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:34.45380 | +1:30.8920 | |
8 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +1:51.11040 | |
9 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51130 | +2:27.14670 | |
10 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 9:22.56160 | +3:18.19700 | |
11 | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | 10:10.60950 | +4:05.24490 | |
- | Alfred Johansson | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |