15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 42:50.256900 | | |
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:02.264100 | | |
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 47:38.285700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 33:10.198900 | | 71.6p |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 33:12.199100 | | 71.5p |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:11.223000 | | 63.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 33:55.203400 | | 70.0p |
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:32.207100 | | 68.8p |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 38:02.228100 | | 62.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 37:11.223000 | | 63.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:03.174200 | | 81.8p |
2 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 29:05.174400 | | 81.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:45.172400 | | 82.6p |
2 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:47.172600 | | 82.5p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:54.173300 | | 82.2p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:04.156300 | | |
2 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:18.157700 | | |
3 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:37.159600 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:52.137100 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:02.138100 | | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:15.139400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:25.104400 | | |
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:43.106200 | | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:06.108500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:27.98600 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:28.98700 | | |
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:26.104500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 12:02.72100 | | |
3 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:46.76500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:27.62600 | | |
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:47.64600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:52.59100 | | |
3 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
3 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:08.54700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:37.63600 | | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 10:44.64300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:12.55100 | | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:35.57400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:11.49000 | | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:16.49500 | | |
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 8:39.51800 | | |
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:20.37900 | | |
3 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:09.42800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Saga Brink | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
3 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:05.42400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:41.46000 | | |
3 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 8:03.48200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:20.31900 | | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:43.34200 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:21.194000 | | 73.4p |
2 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 32:51.197000 | | 72.3p |
3 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:24.206300 | | 69.0p |