10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 26:06.156500 | 80.2p | |
2 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 26:49.160800 | 78.1p | |
3 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 27:02.162100 | 77.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 30:53.185200 | 67.8p | |
2 | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 32:25.194400 | 64.6p | |
3 | Lennart Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 33:55.203400 | 61.7p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 28:48.172700 | 58.5p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 27:26.164500 | 61.4p | |
2 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 27:53.167200 | 60.4p | |
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 28:22.170100 | 59.3p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 22:33.135200 | 74.7p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 22:56.137500 | 73.4p | |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 24:33.147200 | 68.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:20.49900 | ||
2 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 9:43.58200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:24.104300 | ||
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:46.106500 | ||
3 | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 18:33.111200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Selma Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:39.105800 | 24.6p | |
2 | Elin Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 22:45.136400 | 19.0p | |
3 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 22:55.137400 | 18.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:47.46600 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:51.47000 | ||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:04.48300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 14:11.85000 | ||
2 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:25.86400 | ||
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:47.88600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:51.59000 | ||
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 10:26.62500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:08.54700 | ||
3 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 9:43.58200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:55.29400 | ||
2 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:11.31000 | ||
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 5:17.31600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 4:56.29500 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:01.30000 | ||
3 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 5:08.30700 |