Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1117[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:02:23.734200 | | 77.4p |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:06:34.759300 | +4:11.25000 | 74.0p |
3 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:06.858500 | +20:43.124200 | 63.1p |
4 | Lisa HALLBERG | Axa sc | 2:24:59.869800 | +22:36.135500 | 62.0p |
5 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:25:25.872400 | +23:02.138100 | 61.8p |
6 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 2:27:02.882100 | +24:39.147800 | 60.9p |
7 | Fia JOBS | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:30:44.904300 | +28:21.170000 | 59.1p |
8 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:31:38.909700 | +29:15.175400 | 58.6p |
9 | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 2:31:52.911100 | +29:29.176800 | 58.5p |
10 | Amanda Steen | Tynderö IK | 2:39:10.954900 | +36:47.220600 | 55.2p |
11 | Maria Frisk | Attunda OK | 2:45:59.995800 | +43:36.261500 | 52.4p |
12 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | 2:48:36.1011500 | +46:13.277200 | 51.4p |
13 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:49:13.1015200 | +46:50.280900 | 51.2p |
14 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:50:54.1025300 | +48:31.291000 | 50.5p |
15 | Ida Christensen | Karlsbyhedens IK | 2:51:08.1026700 | +48:45.292400 | 50.5p |
16 | Pernilla Olsson | Rävetofta OK | 2:57:46.1066500 | +55:23.332200 | 48.2p |
17 | Kristin E Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 2:58:18.1069700 | +55:55.335400 | 48.0p |
18 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 2:59:53.1079200 | +57:30.344900 | 47.5p |
19 | Jenny Rådström | SK Bore | 3:01:40.1089900 | +59:17.355600 | 46.9p |
20 | Elina Grundell | Svappavaara AIF | 3:03:31.1101000 | +1:01:08.366700 | 46.4p |
21 | Lina Björklund | STOCKHOLM | 3:14:46.1168500 | +1:12:23.434200 | 43.2p |
22 | Patricia Björk | Lima IF / Lima IF | 3:16:32.1179100 | +1:14:09.444800 | 42.7p |
23 | Anna Niss-Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 3:21:49.1210800 | +1:19:26.476500 | 41.4p |
24 | Kolan Nordbeck | Axa SC | 3:25:11.1231000 | +1:22:48.496700 | 40.6p |
25 | Frida Wallnor | Säters IF SK | 3:26:47.1240600 | +1:24:24.506300 | 40.2p |
26 | Malin Kull | Tynderö IK | 3:27:03.1242200 | +1:24:40.507900 | 40.2p |
27 | Catrin Eriksson | STOCKHOLM | 3:29:56.1259500 | +1:27:33.525200 | 39.5p |
28 | Elin Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK | 3:30:53.1265200 | +1:28:30.530900 | 39.3p |
29 | Klara Amdahl | Axa SC | 3:34:16.1285500 | +1:31:53.551200 | 38.6p |
30 | Amanda Welander | Preem IF / Preem IF | 3:36:07.1296600 | +1:33:44.562300 | 38.2p |
31 | Sofia Kellari | Tunafors SK | 3:37:23.1304200 | +1:35:00.569900 | 37.9p |
32 | Caroline Johansson | UPPSALA | 3:38:24.1310300 | +1:36:01.576000 | 37.7p |
33 | Malin Carlsson | STOCKHOLM | 3:39:30.1316900 | +1:37:07.582600 | 37.5p |
34 | Monica Hörnfeldt | Axa SC | 3:41:20.1327900 | +1:38:57.593600 | 37.2p |
35 | Cecilia Fugmann | UPPSALA | 3:51:32.1389100 | +1:49:09.654800 | 35.3p |
36 | Sandra Kraft | Axa SC | 3:52:41.1396000 | +1:50:18.661700 | 35.1p |
37 | Annika Lindén | Axa SC | 3:58:23.1430200 | +1:56:00.695900 | 34.1p |
38 | Anna Belvén | Accenture IF | 4:00:06.1440500 | +1:57:43.706200 | 33.8p |
39 | Julia Ingelmark | Forssa IK | 4:05:06.1470500 | +2:02:43.736200 | 33.0p |
40 | Camilla Söderling | Laxå OK | 4:17:46.1546500 | +2:15:23.812200 | 31.2p |
41 | Johanna Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:29:11.1615000 | +2:26:48.880700 | 29.7p |
42 | Charlotte Eke-Göransson | Stockholm | 4:58:52.1793100 | +2:56:29.1058800 | 26.4p |
- | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emelie Hollsten | Västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Philippa Dalsgaard | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Frida Grenås | Sundborns GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Fischer | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Ramstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:10.906900 | | 58.8p |
2 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 2:34:08.924700 | +2:58.17700 | 57.4p |
3 | Angela Johansson | Q-gruppen IF | 2:47:22.1004100 | +16:12.97100 | 51.9p |
4 | Sirkka Hagberg | Kristinehamns OK | 2:47:33.1005200 | +16:23.98200 | 51.8p |
5 | Joanna Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:01.1008000 | +16:51.101000 | 51.6p |
6 | Johanna Blomqvist | Ufk | 2:52:40.1035900 | +21:30.128900 | 49.9p |
7 | Gunilla Cedergren | Axa SC | 2:53:34.1041300 | +22:24.134300 | 49.6p |
8 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö sk | 2:57:05.1062400 | +25:55.155400 | 48.4p |
9 | Michaela Olson | STOCKHOLM | 2:58:37.1071600 | +27:27.164600 | 47.9p |
10 | Lisa Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 2:58:39.1071800 | +27:29.164800 | 47.9p |
11 | Maria Rosén Thelin | Jönköpings OK / Jönköpings OK | 3:00:30.1082900 | +29:20.175900 | 47.3p |
12 | Carina Mårlind | H&M | 3:02:28.1094700 | +31:18.187700 | 46.7p |
13 | Åsa Nordberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 3:03:26.1100500 | +32:16.193500 | 46.4p |
14 | Anna Nordsäter | Eds SK / Eds SK | 3:11:54.1151300 | +40:44.244300 | 43.9p |
15 | Hanna Andersson | Ufk | 3:12:49.1156800 | +41:39.249800 | 43.7p |
16 | Petra Lestander | Orsa SK | 3:15:04.1170300 | +43:54.263300 | 43.1p |
17 | Malin Bäckman | Svaide Roma SOK | 3:15:52.1175100 | +44:42.268100 | 42.9p |
18 | Emma Dahlstedt | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 3:19:25.1196400 | +48:15.289400 | 42.0p |
19 | Elin Dahlstedt Tysk | Falu IK | 3:19:25.1196400 | +48:15.289400 | 42.0p |
20 | Caroline Nyström | Bjursås IK | 3:19:54.1199300 | +48:44.292300 | 41.9p |
21 | Åsa Bergqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:23:05.1218400 | +51:55.311400 | 41.1p |
22 | Eva Buskas | Svaide Roma SOK / Svaide Roma SOK | 3:29:00.1253900 | +57:50.346900 | 39.7p |
23 | Erica Danielsson | Axa SC | 3:37:50.1306900 | +1:06:40.399900 | 37.8p |
24 | Sofie Ivarsson | Axa SC | 3:50:37.1383600 | +1:19:27.476600 | 35.4p |
25 | Kristin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 3:53:15.1399400 | +1:22:05.492400 | 35.0p |
26 | Pernilla Nilsson | Vaxholm Triathlon | 3:56:11.1417000 | +1:25:01.510000 | 34.5p |
27 | Linda Antonsson Fennrup | SOLLENTUNA | 4:23:47.1582600 | +1:52:37.675600 | 30.4p |
- | Hanna Lindgren | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lovisa Berglund | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 2:32:51.917000 | | 58.0p |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:39:52.959100 | +7:01.42000 | 54.9p |
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 2:46:49.1000800 | +13:58.83700 | 52.1p |
4 | Maria Molander Wirgin | Domnarvets Goif | 2:49:01.1014000 | +16:10.96900 | 51.2p |
5 | Karin Marell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:04.1014300 | +16:13.97200 | 51.2p |
6 | Kia Olofsdotter | Östervåla IF | 2:52:04.1032300 | +19:13.115200 | 50.1p |
7 | Anna Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 2:54:43.1048200 | +21:52.131100 | 49.2p |
8 | Malin Wikström | Gustafs GoIF | 2:59:05.1074400 | +26:14.157300 | 47.8p |
9 | Jenny Johansson | IK Ymer | 3:00:44.1084300 | +27:53.167200 | 47.2p |
10 | Catharina Söderström | Folksamskamraterna | 3:01:57.1091600 | +29:06.174500 | 46.8p |
11 | Ann-Marie Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:04:56.1109500 | +32:05.192400 | 45.9p |
12 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:07:13.1123200 | +34:22.206100 | 45.3p |
13 | Malin Kylberg | UPPSALA | 3:10:34.1143300 | +37:43.226200 | 44.3p |
14 | Anna Abrahamsson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 3:28:13.1249200 | +55:22.332100 | 39.9p |
15 | Agneta Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:49:51.1379000 | +1:17:00.461900 | 35.6p |
16 | Inga Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:51:23.1388200 | +1:18:32.471100 | 35.3p |
17 | Nina Hefte | Åkersberga SK / Åkersberga SK | 3:57:59.1427800 | +1:25:08.510700 | 34.2p |
18 | Camilla Wirth | Täby IS SK | 5:19:06.1914500 | +2:46:15.997400 | 24.5p |
- | Karina Danielsson | Mariehamn | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Holmberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:27:00.1241900 | | 40.2p |
- | Anne Arén | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:46.670500 | | 87.5p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore / SK Bore | 1:51:47.670600 | +1 | 87.5p |
3 | Gabriel THORN | Bengtsfors BOIS | 1:51:51.671000 | +5.400 | 87.4p |
4 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:51:51.671000 | +5.400 | 87.4p |
5 | Kalle Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:51.671000 | +5.400 | 87.4p |
6 | Axel BERGSTEN | IFK Skövde SK / IFK Skövde SK | 1:52:21.674000 | +35.3400 | 86.9p |
7 | Dan MOBERG | IFK Skövde SK | 1:52:22.674100 | +36.3500 | 86.9p |
8 | Tobias KOEPMAN | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:34.675300 | +48.4700 | 86.7p |
9 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:52:35.675400 | +49.4800 | 86.7p |
10 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:39.675800 | +53.5200 | 86.6p |
11 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF / Nusnäs IF | 1:52:50.676900 | +1:04.6300 | 86.4p |
12 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK / Team Tricepz | 1:54:04.684300 | +2:18.13700 | 85.1p |
13 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK / Längdcentrum | 1:55:15.691400 | +3:29.20800 | 83.9p |
14 | Patrik LIND | Tunafors SK | 1:55:15.691400 | +3:29.20800 | 83.9p |
15 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:15.691400 | +3:29.20800 | 83.9p |
16 | Stefan SUNNERBERG | SK Ringen | 1:55:16.691500 | +3:30.20900 | 83.9p |
17 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:25.692400 | +3:39.21800 | 83.8p |
18 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:55:36.693500 | +3:50.22900 | 83.6p |
19 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge sk | 1:55:54.695300 | +4:08.24700 | 83.3p |
20 | Antoine Auger | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:54.701300 | +5:08.30700 | 82.3p |
21 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:57:09.702800 | +5:23.32200 | 82.1p |
22 | Albin Andersson | Skene Sim o IS | 1:57:12.703100 | +5:26.32500 | 82.0p |
23 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK / Jönköpings OK | 1:57:19.703800 | +5:33.33200 | 81.9p |
24 | Mikael Andersson | Turebergs IF | 1:57:36.705500 | +5:50.34900 | 81.6p |
25 | Emil Thyrén | Trönö IK | 2:00:10.720900 | +8:24.50300 | 79.3p |
26 | Adam EKSTEDT | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:11.721000 | +8:25.50400 | 79.3p |
27 | Joacim LINDSTEDT | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:00:40.723900 | +8:54.53300 | 78.8p |
28 | Claes Steimert | Stockholms RK | 2:00:45.724400 | +8:59.53800 | 78.8p |
29 | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK / Sundbybergs IK | 2:01:40.729900 | +9:54.59300 | 78.0p |
30 | Vegard Pedersen | Foreign Citizen | 2:01:52.731100 | +10:06.60500 | 77.8p |
31 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:12.733100 | +10:26.62500 | 77.5p |
32 | Henrik Brøvig | Vibyggerå SK | 2:03:35.741400 | +11:49.70800 | 76.4p |
33 | Erik Johansson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:03:52.743100 | +12:06.72500 | 76.1p |
34 | Johannes AINEGREN | IFK Likenäs | 2:04:09.744800 | +12:23.74200 | 75.9p |
35 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:04:14.745300 | +12:28.74700 | 75.8p |
36 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns Goif | 2:06:02.756100 | +14:16.85500 | 74.4p |
37 | Christoffer Grudd | Perbellum SS | 2:06:03.756200 | +14:17.85600 | 74.4p |
38 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors BOIS | 2:07:16.763500 | +15:30.92900 | 73.4p |
39 | Ludvig Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 2:09:53.779200 | +18:07.108600 | 71.5p |
40 | Erik Sundén | Axa SC | 2:11:41.790000 | +19:55.119400 | 70.2p |
41 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 2:12:15.793400 | +20:29.122800 | 69.8p |
42 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:27.800600 | +21:41.130000 | 69.0p |
43 | Kasper Johansson | Norabygdens SK | 2:14:02.804100 | +22:16.133500 | 68.6p |
44 | Andreas Dackell | Gävle SK | 2:14:04.804300 | +22:18.133700 | 68.6p |
45 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:14:15.805400 | +22:29.134800 | 68.5p |
46 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF / Järbo IF | 2:14:20.805900 | +22:34.135300 | 68.4p |
47 | Morgan Åkesson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 2:14:25.806400 | +22:39.135800 | 68.4p |
48 | Per Bergeå Af Geijerstam | UPPSALA | 2:14:42.808100 | +22:56.137500 | 68.2p |
49 | Kim Svedlund | Häverödals SK | 2:14:45.808400 | +22:59.137800 | 68.1p |
50 | Jimmy Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:14:59.809800 | +23:13.139200 | 68.0p |
51 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:15:30.812900 | +23:44.142300 | 67.7p |
52 | Johan Lehtinen | Säters IF SK | 2:15:56.815500 | +24:10.144900 | 67.4p |
53 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:16:16.817500 | +24:30.146900 | 67.2p |
54 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 2:16:28.818700 | +24:42.148100 | 67.0p |
55 | Erik Strand | FALUN | 2:20:14.841300 | +28:28.170700 | 64.7p |
56 | Lars Forsman | Garphyttans IF | 2:20:30.842900 | +28:44.172300 | 64.6p |
57 | Jesper Marklund | Ufk | 2:21:01.846000 | +29:15.175400 | 64.3p |
58 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:21:13.847200 | +29:27.176600 | 64.2p |
59 | Erik Engström | Axa SC | 2:21:18.847700 | +29:32.177100 | 64.1p |
60 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:21:22.848100 | +29:36.177500 | 64.1p |
61 | Daniel Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:23:08.858700 | +31:22.188100 | 63.1p |
62 | Hampus Monlars | Orsa SK | 2:23:50.862900 | +32:04.192300 | 62.7p |
63 | Eddie Davidsson | Axa SC / Klubbsandwich | 2:23:50.862900 | +32:04.192300 | 62.7p |
64 | Täpp Adam Eriksson | Åf Skidklubb | 2:23:59.863800 | +32:13.193200 | 62.6p |
65 | Erik Danielsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:24:17.865600 | +32:31.195000 | 62.4p |
66 | Axel Mattsson | Järla Orientering | 2:24:19.865800 | +32:33.195200 | 62.4p |
67 | Simon Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:31.867000 | +32:45.196400 | 62.3p |
68 | Mikael Hellsten | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:25:12.871100 | +33:26.200500 | 61.9p |
69 | Erik Alm | Axa SC | 2:25:16.871500 | +33:30.200900 | 61.9p |
70 | Philip Gottlieb | Djurgårdens IF AF | 2:25:19.871800 | +33:33.201200 | 61.9p |
71 | Martin Sandström | Täby SLK | 2:25:20.871900 | +33:34.201300 | 61.8p |
72 | Erik Kruukka | Vittangi SK | 2:26:28.878700 | +34:42.208100 | 61.2p |
73 | Kim Eriksson | No club | 2:26:34.879300 | +34:48.208700 | 61.2p |
74 | Kristofer Elo | BORLÄNGE | 2:27:24.884300 | +35:38.213700 | 60.7p |
75 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:27:27.884600 | +35:41.214000 | 60.7p |
76 | Johan Lindström | Dala-Järna IK | 2:27:28.884700 | +35:42.214100 | 60.7p |
77 | Jacob Vikström | Falkenbergs OK / Falkenbergs OK | 2:27:43.886200 | +35:57.215600 | 60.6p |
78 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK / Nyköpings OK | 2:28:13.889200 | +36:27.218600 | 60.3p |
79 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:29:01.894000 | +37:15.223400 | 59.9p |
80 | Tomas Igelström | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:29:36.897500 | +37:50.226900 | 59.6p |
81 | Olof Bergström | Axa SC / Axa SC | 2:29:40.897900 | +37:54.227300 | 59.6p |
82 | Lars Ekman | Axa SC | 2:29:50.898900 | +38:04.228300 | 59.5p |
83 | Jacob Lundqvist | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:29:56.899500 | +38:10.228900 | 59.5p |
84 | Waldemar Andersson | Filipstads SF | 2:31:14.907300 | +39:28.236700 | 58.8p |
85 | Oscar Riis | Gamleby OK | 2:31:17.907600 | +39:31.237000 | 58.8p |
86 | Sebastian Lembke | NCC IF Stockholm | 2:31:21.908000 | +39:35.237400 | 58.8p |
87 | Daniel Persson | Accenture IF | 2:31:41.910000 | +39:55.239400 | 58.6p |
88 | Joakim Amadeus | Ccc1000 | 2:32:01.912000 | +40:15.241400 | 58.4p |
89 | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 2:32:41.916000 | +40:55.245400 | 58.1p |
90 | Carl-August Westberg | Sundborns GoIF | 2:32:58.917700 | +41:12.247100 | 58.0p |
91 | Johan Gustafsson | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:33:45.922400 | +41:59.251800 | 57.6p |
92 | Gustaf Jacobson | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:47.922600 | +42:01.252000 | 57.6p |
93 | Hampus Lundell | Falun Borlänge SK / Lundell Ski Team | 2:34:31.927000 | +42:45.256400 | 57.2p |
94 | Erik Hansson | Bredareds IF | 2:35:37.933600 | +43:51.263000 | 56.7p |
95 | Oskar Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:35:45.934400 | +43:59.263800 | 56.7p |
96 | Fredrik Lundell | Lundell ski Team | 2:35:49.934800 | +44:03.264200 | 56.6p |
97 | Johan Olsson | ABB IF Ludvika | 2:36:22.938100 | +44:36.267500 | 56.4p |
98 | Jonas Ekman | Axa SC | 2:36:40.939900 | +44:54.269300 | 56.3p |
99 | Ola Carlsson | Johannebergs Scoutkårs IF | 2:36:45.940400 | +44:59.269800 | 56.2p |
100 | Anders Stunis | Perbellum SS | 2:36:55.941400 | +45:09.270800 | 56.2p |
101 | John Blomberg | Carnegie IF | 2:38:17.949600 | +46:31.279000 | 55.6p |
|
102 | Björn Johannesson | Axa SC | 2:38:57.953600 | +47:11.283000 | 55.3p |
103 | Andreas Elofsson | Bjursås IK / Dala Fiberprojektering | 2:39:32.957100 | +47:46.286500 | 55.0p |
104 | Joakim Engström | Nusnäs IF | 2:40:42.964100 | +48:56.293500 | 54.5p |
105 | Johan Malgerud | Axa SC | 2:40:47.964600 | +49:01.294000 | 54.5p |
106 | Petter Ericsson | Axa SC | 2:40:49.964800 | +49:03.294200 | 54.5p |
107 | Christoffer Mårhén | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:41:39.969800 | +49:53.299200 | 54.1p |
108 | Anders Jacobson | IK Rex | 2:43:05.978400 | +51:19.307800 | 53.5p |
109 | Niklas Thoren | Göteborgs SK | 2:43:56.983500 | +52:10.312900 | 53.2p |
110 | Andreas Nilsson | VÄSTERÅS | 2:44:00.983900 | +52:14.313300 | 53.2p |
111 | Andreas Persson | MUNKFORS | 2:44:02.984100 | +52:16.313500 | 53.2p |
112 | Oscar Wiberg | Järla Orientering | 2:45:38.993700 | +53:52.323100 | 52.5p |
113 | David Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:45:44.994300 | +53:58.323700 | 52.5p |
114 | David Larsson | Axa SC | 2:46:04.996300 | +54:18.325700 | 52.4p |
115 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 2:46:17.997600 | +54:31.327000 | 52.3p |
116 | Gustav Persson | Skattkärrs SOK | 2:47:12.1003100 | +55:26.332500 | 51.9p |
117 | Jonas Kronmarker | Mullsjö SOK | 2:48:07.1008600 | +56:21.338000 | 51.6p |
118 | Tim Westander | Axa SC | 2:48:39.1011800 | +56:53.341200 | 51.4p |
119 | Jonathan Gustavsson | ABB IF Ludvika | 2:48:46.1012500 | +57:00.341900 | 51.3p |
120 | Johan Breili | FALUN | 2:48:58.1013700 | +57:12.343100 | 51.3p |
121 | Erik Åkesson | ABB IF Ludvika / ABB IF Ludvika | 2:49:28.1016700 | +57:42.346100 | 51.1p |
122 | Niclas Tjernlund | Rävetofta OK | 2:49:48.1018700 | +58:02.348100 | 50.9p |
123 | Peder Folke | Axa SC | 2:50:05.1020400 | +58:19.349800 | 50.8p |
124 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:51:05.1026400 | +59:19.355800 | 50.5p |
125 | Mikael Saadat | Axa SC | 2:51:49.1030800 | +1:00:03.360200 | 50.2p |
126 | Johan Hollsten | ABB IF Västerås | 2:52:04.1032300 | +1:00:18.361700 | 50.1p |
127 | John Ivarsson | LEKSAND | 2:52:35.1035400 | +1:00:49.364800 | 49.9p |
128 | Jakob Riis | Gamleby OK | 2:53:37.1041600 | +1:01:51.371000 | 49.6p |
129 | Tomas Bergsten | LEKSAND | 2:54:04.1044300 | +1:02:18.373700 | 49.4p |
130 | Jonas Björk | BROMMA | 2:55:30.1052900 | +1:03:44.382300 | 48.9p |
131 | Magnus Fredriksson | Axa SC | 2:56:26.1058500 | +1:04:40.387900 | 48.6p |
132 | Tomas Westerbrand | Axa SC | 2:56:40.1059900 | +1:04:54.389300 | 48.5p |
133 | Rikard Larsson | VÅRGÅRDA | 2:56:53.1061200 | +1:05:07.390600 | 48.5p |
134 | Tommy Holmberg | Hällefors SK | 2:57:15.1063400 | +1:05:29.392800 | 48.3p |
135 | Johan Olsson | Hjobygdens OK | 3:01:46.1090500 | +1:10:00.419900 | 46.9p |
136 | Oskar Birkne | Bålsta SK | 3:01:54.1091300 | +1:10:08.420700 | 46.9p |
137 | Karl Bywall | ABB IF | 3:01:57.1091600 | +1:10:11.421000 | 46.8p |
138 | Jens Knutsson | Axa SC | 3:02:15.1093400 | +1:10:29.422800 | 46.8p |
139 | Calle Åström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:03:24.1100300 | +1:11:38.429700 | 46.4p |
140 | Erik Vikström | Falu IK | 3:03:46.1102500 | +1:12:00.431900 | 46.3p |
141 | Mats Widehammar | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:04:05.1104400 | +1:12:19.433800 | 46.2p |
142 | Fredrik Malgerud | Axa SC | 3:05:46.1114500 | +1:14:00.443900 | 45.7p |
143 | Henrik Björklund | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:06:06.1116500 | +1:14:20.445900 | 45.6p |
144 | Magnus Töndevold | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:07:11.1123000 | +1:15:25.452400 | 45.3p |
145 | Rikard Wevel | Forssa IK | 3:08:05.1128400 | +1:16:19.457800 | 45.0p |
146 | Henrik Wiklund | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3:10:10.1140900 | +1:18:24.470300 | 44.4p |
147 | Henrik Jonsson | Grums SK | 3:13:31.1161000 | +1:21:45.490400 | 43.5p |
148 | Anton Halldór Paulson | Københavns Skiklub | 3:15:06.1170500 | +1:23:20.499900 | 43.1p |
149 | Daniel Rexin | FÄRILA | 3:18:11.1189000 | +1:26:25.518400 | 42.3p |
150 | Oscar Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK | 3:18:16.1189500 | +1:26:30.518900 | 42.3p |
151 | Martin Ingemansson | Axa SC | 3:21:57.1211600 | +1:30:11.541000 | 41.4p |
152 | Carl Vonutfalldanielsson | Axa SC | 3:26:58.1241700 | +1:35:12.571100 | 40.2p |
153 | Gustaf Grundström | STOCKHOLM | 3:44:02.1344100 | +1:52:16.673500 | 36.6p |
154 | Felix Magnusson | Carnegie IF | 3:50:53.1385200 | +1:59:07.714600 | 35.4p |
155 | Mattias Hansson | UPPSALA | 3:51:09.1386800 | +1:59:23.716200 | 35.3p |
156 | Sebastian Nordin | LJUSDAL | 3:59:04.1434300 | +2:07:18.763700 | 34.0p |
157 | Andreas Signahl | MORA | 3:59:35.1437400 | +2:07:49.766800 | 33.9p |
158 | Oscar Berlin | STOCKHOLM | 4:14:01.1524000 | +2:22:15.853400 | 31.7p |
159 | Viktor Bellak | No club | 4:58:30.1790900 | +3:06:44.1120300 | 26.4p |
- | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Björklund | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | André Nesset | Särna SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Elander | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Moen | Hagfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Pettersson | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Engström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sven Rindegren | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Brudpiga RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Richard Toss | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eric Tilly | Kungälvs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Persson | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Olsson | Team Andersolsson | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Boström | Ccc1000 SK | 1:54:22.686100 | | 84.8p |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | 2:00:20.721900 | +5:58.35700 | 79.1p |
3 | Thomas Vestrin | Trönö IK | 2:07:20.763900 | +12:58.77700 | 73.4p |
4 | Daniel Nilsson | Ok Norrvirdarna | 2:07:58.767700 | +13:36.81500 | 72.9p |
5 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK / Sundbybergs IK | 2:08:48.772700 | +14:26.86500 | 72.3p |
6 | Per Carlsson | IK Stern | 2:10:51.785000 | +16:29.98800 | 70.8p |
7 | Daniel Marström | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:11:49.790800 | +17:27.104600 | 70.1p |
8 | Henrik Johansson | SK Bore | 2:11:49.790800 | +17:27.104600 | 70.1p |
9 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 2:11:54.791300 | +17:32.105100 | 70.1p |
10 | Martin Ekberg | Borensbergs IF CK | 2:12:05.792400 | +17:43.106200 | 69.9p |
11 | Ola Jönsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:13:19.799800 | +18:57.113600 | 69.1p |
12 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 2:13:55.803400 | +19:33.117200 | 68.7p |
13 | Thomas Jonsson | Vallsta SK | 2:15:41.814000 | +21:19.127800 | 67.5p |
14 | Gunnar Neselius | Brandkårens IK / Brandkårens IK | 2:16:28.818700 | +22:06.132500 | 67.0p |
15 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 2:17:02.822100 | +22:40.135900 | 66.7p |
16 | Jonas Olsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:04.822300 | +22:42.136100 | 66.7p |
17 | Markus Larin | Axa SC | 2:17:39.825800 | +23:17.139600 | 66.3p |
18 | Joakim Myhrman | Orsa SK | 2:17:48.826700 | +23:26.140500 | 66.2p |
19 | Robert Korsman | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:18:24.830300 | +24:02.144100 | 65.8p |
20 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore / Sk Bore | 2:18:52.833100 | +24:30.146900 | 65.5p |
21 | Johan Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 2:19:10.834900 | +24:48.148700 | 65.4p |
22 | Jonas Söderling | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:30.836900 | +25:08.150700 | 65.2p |
23 | Johan Holm | Axa SC | 2:19:46.838500 | +25:24.152300 | 65.0p |
24 | Henrik Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:20:45.844400 | +26:23.158200 | 64.4p |
25 | Carl Lönnbark | Axa SC | 2:20:57.845600 | +26:35.159400 | 64.3p |
26 | Jonathan Alm | Brandkårens IK | 2:21:39.849800 | +27:17.163600 | 63.9p |
27 | Mattias Hassel | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:22:56.857500 | +28:34.171300 | 63.2p |
28 | Mattias Björck | Mälarö SOK | 2:23:08.858700 | +28:46.172500 | 63.1p |
29 | Markus Forsberg | Brandkårens IK | 2:23:53.863200 | +29:31.177000 | 62.6p |
30 | Mattias Luukkonen | OK Landehof | 2:24:20.865900 | +29:58.179700 | 62.4p |
31 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 2:24:56.869500 | +30:34.183300 | 62.1p |
32 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:25:00.869900 | +30:38.183700 | 62.0p |
33 | Stefan Thorsell | Axa Ski Marathon | 2:27:24.884300 | +33:02.198100 | 60.7p |
34 | Marcus Oscarsson | Finspångs SOK | 2:27:37.885600 | +33:15.199400 | 60.6p |
35 | Andreas Hedström | Falu IK / Falu IK | 2:29:58.899700 | +35:36.213500 | 59.4p |
36 | Andreas Nors | Axa SC | 2:32:02.912100 | +37:40.225900 | 58.4p |
37 | Jonas Ehrs | Linköpings SK | 2:32:41.916000 | +38:19.229800 | 58.1p |
38 | Christoffer Alm | JÄRFÄLLA | 2:32:43.916200 | +38:21.230000 | 58.1p |
39 | Jens Reichert | Sundbybergs IK | 2:34:38.927700 | +40:16.241500 | 57.2p |
40 | Magnus Stål | Axa SC | 2:34:41.928000 | +40:19.241800 | 57.2p |
41 | Erik Wallin | Svegs IK | 2:38:55.953400 | +44:33.267200 | 55.3p |
42 | Victor Börman | Åland | 2:40:25.962400 | +46:03.276200 | 54.6p |
43 | Johan Alm | MARIEHAMN | 2:40:58.965700 | +46:36.279500 | 54.4p |
44 | Oskar Svensson | Axa SC | 2:42:46.976500 | +48:24.290300 | 53.7p |
45 | Johan Nyberg | Dala-Järna IK | 2:44:30.986900 | +50:08.300700 | 53.0p |
46 | Fredrik Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:44:33.987200 | +50:11.301000 | 52.9p |
47 | Björn Hagdahl | Axa SC | 2:45:32.993100 | +51:10.306900 | 52.6p |
48 | Johan Gardelius | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:46:34.999300 | +52:12.313100 | 52.2p |
49 | Carl Johan Wahlund | IK Stern | 2:46:57.1001600 | +52:35.315400 | 52.0p |
50 | Isak Nordh | IK Stern | 2:49:05.1014400 | +54:43.328200 | 51.2p |
51 | Magnus Lindberg | Umara SC | 2:50:15.1021400 | +55:53.335200 | 50.8p |
52 | Artur Vilela | FALUN | 2:52:43.1036200 | +58:21.350000 | 49.9p |
53 | Joakim Alriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:53:11.1039000 | +58:49.352800 | 49.7p |
54 | Johan Jonsson | Sidensjö IK / Sidensjö IK | 2:53:43.1042200 | +59:21.356000 | 49.5p |
55 | Joakim Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:54:15.1045400 | +59:53.359200 | 49.4p |
56 | David Saadat | Axa SC | 2:58:30.1070900 | +1:04:08.384700 | 47.9p |
57 | Jakob Helles | Axa SC | 2:58:47.1072600 | +1:04:25.386400 | 47.8p |
58 | Thomas Hemström | OK Borgen | 2:59:20.1075900 | +1:04:58.389700 | 47.7p |
59 | Rickard Andreasson | SANDVIKEN | 2:59:41.1078000 | +1:05:19.391800 | 47.6p |
60 | Fredrik Bergström | Axa SC | 3:00:22.1082100 | +1:06:00.395900 | 47.3p |
61 | Fredrik Olsson | SK Skogarna | 3:01:49.1090800 | +1:07:27.404600 | 46.9p |
62 | Hans Sjöstedt | ABB IF Ludvika | 3:05:54.1115300 | +1:11:32.429100 | 45.7p |
63 | Magnus Klingwall | Hammarby IF SF | 3:11:30.1148900 | +1:17:08.462700 | 44.1p |
64 | Andreas Pihl | Scania IF Södertälje | 3:13:02.1158100 | +1:18:40.471900 | 43.6p |
65 | David Jansson | Axa SC | 3:20:27.1202600 | +1:26:05.516400 | 41.7p |
66 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf Skidklubb | 3:30:04.1260300 | +1:35:42.574100 | 39.5p |
- | Andre Rhodin | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Eriksson | Abb IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Larsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Wahlström | OK Kroppefjäll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Nyman | SOL Tranås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Wennblom | Ccc1000 SK | 1:56:55.701400 | | 82.3p |
2 | John Wiklund | Stockholms RK | 1:57:20.703900 | +25.2400 | 81.9p |
3 | Henrik Eriksson | FÄRNÄS | 1:59:11.715000 | +2:16.13500 | 80.2p |
4 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:50.730900 | +4:55.29400 | 77.8p |
5 | Tomas Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:02:31.735000 | +5:36.33500 | 77.3p |
6 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 2:04:11.745000 | +7:16.43500 | 75.9p |
7 | Anders Eriksson | Ccc1000 SK | 2:06:15.757400 | +9:20.55900 | 74.2p |
8 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK / Storvreta IK | 2:06:16.757500 | +9:21.56000 | 74.2p |
9 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:06:22.758100 | +9:27.56600 | 74.1p |
10 | Jonas Johansson | IK Stern | 2:08:28.770700 | +11:33.69200 | 72.5p |
11 | Christian Höijer | Trönö IK | 2:08:30.770900 | +11:35.69400 | 72.5p |
12 | Magnus Nygren | Axa SC | 2:10:27.782600 | +13:32.81100 | 71.1p |
13 | Håkan Uvhagen | Axa SC | 2:12:34.795300 | +15:39.93800 | 69.6p |
14 | Magnus Ståhlberg | Axa SC | 2:12:51.797000 | +15:56.95500 | 69.4p |
15 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 2:13:37.801600 | +16:42.100100 | 68.9p |
16 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:15:20.811900 | +18:25.110400 | 67.8p |
17 | Magnus Boberg | FALUN | 2:17:26.824500 | +20:31.123000 | 66.4p |
18 | Andreas Övermo | Sweco IF / Sweco | 2:18:38.831700 | +21:43.130200 | 65.7p |
19 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:20:04.840300 | +23:09.138800 | 64.8p |
20 | Christer Obbarius | Sunne SLF | 2:20:33.843200 | +23:38.141700 | 64.5p |
21 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:23:12.859100 | +26:17.157600 | 63.0p |
22 | Ola Wallin | Svegs IK | 2:23:47.862600 | +26:52.161100 | 62.7p |
23 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo AIF | 2:24:26.866500 | +27:31.165000 | 62.3p |
24 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK / Orsa SK | 2:24:29.866800 | +27:34.165300 | 62.3p |
25 | Tobias Schmidt | Högbo GIF | 2:24:37.867600 | +27:42.166100 | 62.2p |
26 | Martin Norling | Söders-Tyresö | 2:24:47.868600 | +27:52.167100 | 62.1p |
27 | Kenneth Löfman | FALUN | 2:25:00.869900 | +28:05.168400 | 62.0p |
28 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:25:15.871400 | +28:20.169900 | 61.9p |
29 | Thomas berra Berggren | Falu IK | 2:25:40.873900 | +28:45.172400 | 61.7p |
30 | Andreas Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:01.876000 | +29:06.174500 | 61.5p |
31 | Mikael Sporron | Mälarö SOK | 2:26:35.879400 | +29:40.177900 | 61.2p |
32 | Fredrik Svensson | Strömtorps IK | 2:26:51.881000 | +29:56.179500 | 61.0p |
33 | Johan Nyman | SOL Tranås | 2:27:37.885600 | +30:42.184100 | 60.6p |
34 | Jesper Backeborn | Axa SC | 2:27:40.885900 | +30:45.184400 | 60.6p |
35 | Anders Carlander | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:28:58.893700 | +32:03.192200 | 59.9p |
36 | Henrik Hallstensson | SK Bore | 2:30:03.900200 | +33:08.198700 | 59.4p |
37 | Håkan Westin | Bålsta SK | 2:30:11.901000 | +33:16.199500 | 59.3p |
38 | Richard Hallin | MORA | 2:30:22.902100 | +33:27.200600 | 59.2p |
39 | Anders Ställberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:30:26.902500 | +33:31.201000 | 59.2p |
40 | Joakim Lundgren | Axa SC | 2:31:00.905900 | +34:05.204400 | 58.9p |
41 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 2:31:19.907800 | +34:24.206300 | 58.8p |
42 | Henrik Tunér | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:31:24.908300 | +34:29.206800 | 58.7p |
43 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:31:28.908700 | +34:33.207200 | 58.7p |
44 | Peter Jacobson | Q-Meds FF / Galderma FF | 2:31:35.909400 | +34:40.207900 | 58.6p |
45 | Chrostopher Maurie | Söderhamns SK | 2:33:13.919200 | +36:18.217700 | 57.9p |
46 | Christian Buchli | Täby IS SK | 2:33:15.919400 | +36:20.217900 | 57.8p |
47 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 2:33:25.920400 | +36:30.218900 | 57.8p |
48 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:34:58.929700 | +38:03.228200 | 57.0p |
49 | Johan Stens | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:35:41.934000 | +38:46.232500 | 56.7p |
50 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:36:31.939000 | +39:36.237500 | 56.3p |
51 | Robert Jakobsson | Mälarö SOK | 2:36:45.940400 | +39:50.238900 | 56.2p |
52 | Rickard Bergström | Q-gruppen IF | 2:38:56.953500 | +42:01.252000 | 55.3p |
53 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 2:38:58.953700 | +42:03.252200 | 55.3p |
54 | Tomas Andersson | ENKÖPING | 2:39:41.958000 | +42:46.256500 | 54.9p |
|
55 | Jesper Swedenborg | Stockholms RK | 2:39:57.959600 | +43:02.258100 | 54.8p |
56 | Johan Yttermark | Axa SC | 2:40:45.964400 | +43:50.262900 | 54.5p |
57 | Erik Hedstad | INGARÖ | 2:41:13.967200 | +44:18.265700 | 54.3p |
58 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardet IK | 2:41:53.971200 | +44:58.269700 | 54.0p |
59 | Daniel Andersson | BORLÄNGE | 2:41:57.971600 | +45:02.270100 | 54.0p |
60 | Håkan Lindström | IKJ Haninge | 2:41:59.971800 | +45:04.270300 | 54.0p |
61 | Sture Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:43:09.978800 | +46:14.277300 | 53.5p |
62 | Joakim Persson | Axa SC / axa sc | 2:43:58.983700 | +47:03.282200 | 53.2p |
63 | Johan Widell | Stockholm Rullskidklubb | 2:45:02.990100 | +48:07.288600 | 52.8p |
64 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby IF SF | 2:45:25.992400 | +48:30.290900 | 52.6p |
65 | Michael Nilsson | Vaxholm Triathlon | 2:45:42.994100 | +48:47.292600 | 52.5p |
66 | Magnus Pålsson | Axa SC | 2:46:26.998500 | +49:31.297000 | 52.2p |
67 | Jonas Jonsson | ABB IF Västerås | 2:46:27.998600 | +49:32.297100 | 52.2p |
68 | Johan Hård | Sunne SLF | 2:47:56.1007500 | +51:01.306000 | 51.6p |
69 | Nicklas Åhlander | Östervåla IF | 2:48:08.1008700 | +51:13.307200 | 51.6p |
70 | Lars Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:48:21.1010000 | +51:26.308500 | 51.5p |
71 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF | 2:49:02.1014100 | +52:07.312600 | 51.2p |
72 | Anders Westin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:49:06.1014500 | +52:11.313000 | 51.2p |
73 | Kristoffer Lindkvist | STOCKHOLM | 2:49:57.1019600 | +53:02.318100 | 50.9p |
74 | Johan Westman | Axa SC / axa sc | 2:52:03.1032200 | +55:08.330700 | 50.1p |
75 | Andreas Olsson | OK Linné | 2:54:42.1048100 | +57:47.346600 | 49.2p |
76 | Mikael Andersson | Svegs IK | 2:57:53.1067200 | +1:00:58.365700 | 48.1p |
77 | Mats Berggren | Ufk | 2:58:54.1073300 | +1:01:59.371800 | 47.8p |
78 | David Lagneholm | ENEBYBERG | 3:01:16.1087500 | +1:04:21.386000 | 47.1p |
79 | Jakob Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:06:27.1118600 | +1:09:32.417100 | 45.5p |
80 | Andreas Åhnstrand | Nybro Ski | 3:07:08.1122700 | +1:10:13.421200 | 45.3p |
81 | Bengt B Hansson | Malungs SLK / Vild-Hasses Vildmarkscamp | 3:23:34.1221300 | +1:26:39.519800 | 41.0p |
82 | Rickard Ankarkrans | Axa SC | 3:23:44.1222300 | +1:26:49.520800 | 40.9p |
83 | Jakob Edling | VÄRMDÖ | 3:26:15.1237400 | +1:29:20.535900 | 40.4p |
84 | Christoffer Lans | Ingarö if | 3:29:02.1254100 | +1:32:07.552600 | 39.7p |
85 | Johan Friis | Nacka Värmdö SK / Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:29:56.1259500 | +1:33:01.558000 | 39.5p |
86 | Mika Ejenström | INGARÖ | 3:38:16.1309500 | +1:41:21.608000 | 37.8p |
87 | Pehr Westman | INGARÖ | 3:40:35.1323400 | +1:43:40.621900 | 37.3p |
- | Rickard Noberius | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Fennrup | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ambjörn Viking | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hans Larsson | Eds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matias Olsson | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:57:17.703600 | | 81.9p |
2 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:08:23.770200 | +11:06.66500 | 72.6p |
3 | Stefan Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:08:31.771000 | +11:14.67300 | 72.5p |
4 | Thomas Ek | Hvetlanda sk | 2:09:45.778400 | +12:28.74700 | 71.6p |
5 | Fredrik Erixon | DJURSHOLM | 2:09:52.779100 | +12:35.75400 | 71.5p |
6 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:10:03.780200 | +12:46.76500 | 71.4p |
7 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:10:16.781500 | +12:59.77800 | 71.2p |
8 | Mats Löfgren | Rembo IK | 2:12:38.795700 | +15:21.92000 | 69.6p |
9 | Patrik Lehtonen | JOMALA | 2:14:00.803900 | +16:43.100200 | 68.6p |
10 | Peter Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:14:01.804000 | +16:44.100300 | 68.6p |
11 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:14:40.807900 | +17:23.104200 | 68.2p |
12 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 2:15:13.811200 | +17:56.107500 | 67.8p |
13 | Dan Sundgren | Stockholms RK | 2:15:21.812000 | +18:04.108300 | 67.8p |
14 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:15:32.813100 | +18:15.109400 | 67.6p |
15 | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 2:16:05.816400 | +18:48.112700 | 67.3p |
16 | David Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:18:29.830800 | +21:12.127100 | 65.8p |
17 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:18:56.833500 | +21:39.129800 | 65.5p |
18 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:19:22.836100 | +22:05.132400 | 65.2p |
19 | Jonas Hagberg | Kristinehamns OK | 2:19:32.837100 | +22:15.133400 | 65.1p |
20 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:32.837100 | +22:15.133400 | 65.1p |
21 | Erik Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:19:44.838300 | +22:27.134600 | 65.0p |
22 | Henrik Nyström | Avesta OK / Avesta OK | 2:19:50.838900 | +22:33.135200 | 65.0p |
23 | David Wijk | Högbo GIF | 2:20:48.844700 | +23:31.141000 | 64.4p |
24 | Magnus Carlander | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:21:15.847400 | +23:58.143700 | 64.1p |
25 | Lars Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 2:24:12.865100 | +26:55.161400 | 62.5p |
26 | Robert Andersson | Baggetorps IF | 2:24:32.867100 | +27:15.163400 | 62.3p |
27 | Andreas Johansson | Bålsta SK | 2:24:51.869000 | +27:34.165300 | 62.1p |
28 | Oscar Johansson | Kimstad GOIF | 2:24:53.869200 | +27:36.165500 | 62.1p |
29 | Christer Nordberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 2:25:20.871900 | +28:03.168200 | 61.8p |
30 | Per-Olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:25:55.875400 | +28:38.171700 | 61.5p |
31 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:26:30.878900 | +29:13.175200 | 61.2p |
32 | Ulf Gezelius | LIDINGÖ | 2:26:31.879000 | +29:14.175300 | 61.2p |
33 | Lars Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK / Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:28:06.888500 | +30:49.184800 | 60.4p |
34 | Per Guvå | Axa SC | 2:28:43.892200 | +31:26.188500 | 60.1p |
35 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK / Åkersberga SK | 2:29:04.894300 | +31:47.190600 | 59.9p |
36 | Marcus Markström | Åkersberga SK | 2:29:04.894300 | +31:47.190600 | 59.9p |
37 | Henrik Jalkenäs | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:29:16.895500 | +31:59.191800 | 59.8p |
38 | Lars Ahlbom | HÖGSÄTER | 2:29:17.895600 | +32:00.191900 | 59.8p |
39 | Mattias Lövemark | ABB IF Västerås | 2:30:11.901000 | +32:54.197300 | 59.3p |
40 | Magnus Granlund | FM Mattsson Sport och FK | 2:30:24.902300 | +33:07.198600 | 59.2p |
41 | Micael Lindgren | Storvreta IK / Storvreta IK | 2:30:36.903500 | +33:19.199800 | 59.1p |
42 | Daniel Johansson | Högbo GIF | 2:30:53.905200 | +33:36.201500 | 59.0p |
43 | Gert Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:51.917000 | +35:34.213300 | 58.0p |
44 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 2:33:22.920100 | +36:05.216400 | 57.8p |
45 | Stefan Stridh | Valbo AIF | 2:33:59.923800 | +36:42.220100 | 57.5p |
46 | Simon Gunnarsson | IK Stern / IK Stern | 2:34:04.924300 | +36:47.220600 | 57.5p |
47 | Janne Skarner | Clas Ohlsson Idrotts Fritidsförening | 2:36:34.939300 | +39:17.235600 | 56.3p |
48 | Fredric Dahlgren | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:36:42.940100 | +39:25.236400 | 56.3p |
49 | Calle Bohman | Hellas Orientering | 2:37:30.944900 | +40:13.241200 | 55.9p |
50 | Tommy Petersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:37:36.945500 | +40:19.241800 | 55.9p |
51 | Anders Degselius | Turebergs IF | 2:39:47.958600 | +42:30.254900 | 54.9p |
52 | Jon Malmsten | HÄGERSTEN | 2:40:12.961100 | +42:55.257400 | 54.7p |
53 | Patrik Falk | BORLÄNGE | 2:41:41.970000 | +44:24.266300 | 54.1p |
54 | Niklas Häggström | Axa SC | 2:41:48.970700 | +44:31.267000 | 54.1p |
55 | Håkan Persson | IFK Mora SK | 2:42:33.975200 | +45:16.271500 | 53.8p |
56 | Bengt Nääs | MORA | 2:42:52.977100 | +45:35.273400 | 53.6p |
57 | Casper Wakefield | CHARLOTTENLUND | 2:43:52.983100 | +46:35.279400 | 53.2p |
58 | Torbjörn Norlund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:46:07.996600 | +48:50.292900 | 52.3p |
59 | Fredrik Zetterlund | Axa SC | 2:46:28.998700 | +49:11.295000 | 52.2p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1117[
]