52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:04:58.749720 | 69.5p | |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 2:05:00.749900 | 69.5p | |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:05:02.750150 | 69.4p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 2:16:52.821140 | 61.4p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mia Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 2:51:14.1027380 | 45.9p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:34.879360 | 56.0p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 2:24:38.867760 | 57.0p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:12.667180 | 82.1p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:51:18.667700 | 82.0p | |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:51:18.667760 | 82.0p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:21.668000 | 81.9p | |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:53:13.679210 | 80.0p | |
3 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 1:59:58.719740 | 73.6p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:44.700320 | 76.5p | |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:57:01.702080 | 76.2p | |
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:57:02.702130 | 76.2p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:51:21.668020 | 81.9p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:56:47.700650 | 76.5p | |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:57:05.702470 | 76.2p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:57:04.702300 | 76.2p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 2:01:38.729750 | 72.2p | |
3 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 2:03:41.742070 | 70.5p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:44.364320 | 72.7p | |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:01:29.368860 | 71.5p | |
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:03:52.383130 | 68.2p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:23:19.499810 | 49.4p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 54:34.327360 | 83.3p | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 54:35.327400 | 83.3p | |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 54:36.327570 | 83.3p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:28.362770 | 73.0p | |
2 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:00:29.362840 | 73.0p | |
3 | Anders Rudolfsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:02:12.373170 | 70.5p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:59.383810 | 68.1p | |
2 | Håkan Mellegård | IF Hagen SK | 1:10:19.421830 | 60.6p | |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:13:11.439030 | 57.7p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:58.383750 | 68.1p | |
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 1:10:21.422020 | 60.5p | |
3 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 1:13:06.438580 | 57.8p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:05.438470 | 57.8p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:18:39.471830 | 52.9p | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 1:19:14.475390 | 52.5p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Enar Gustafsson | Gränums IF | 1:34:08.564760 | 42.9p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 30:35.183460 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 26:03.156200 | ||
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 27:15.163420 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 27:17.163620 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Bergius | Visborgs OK | 34:44.208350 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 24:03.144240 | ||
2 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 24:34.147310 | ||
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 24:34.147370 |