10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 33:40.201900 | 67.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:47.148600 | 91.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 24:36.147500 | 91.9p | |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:45.148400 | +9.800 | 91.4p |
3 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 24:50.148900 | +14.1300 | 91.1p |
4 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 25:03.150200 | +27.2600 | 90.3p |
5 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 25:04.150300 | +28.2700 | 90.2p |
6 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 25:07.150600 | +31.3000 | 90.0p |
7 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:08.150700 | +32.3100 | 90.0p |
8 | Simon Persson | Umeå | 25:16.151500 | +40.3900 | 89.5p |
9 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 25:20.151900 | +44.4300 | 89.3p |
10 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 25:23.152200 | +47.4600 | 89.1p |
11 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 25:38.153700 | +1:02.6100 | 88.2p |
12 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 25:55.155400 | +1:19.7800 | 87.2p |
13 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 25:56.155500 | +1:20.7900 | 87.2p |
14 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 26:06.156500 | +1:30.8900 | 86.6p |
15 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 26:20.157900 | +1:44.10300 | 85.9p |
16 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersund | 26:34.159300 | +1:58.11700 | 85.1p |
17 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 27:16.163500 | +2:40.15900 | 82.9p |
18 | Andreas Grahn | Sunne SLF | 27:23.164200 | +2:47.16600 | 82.6p |
19 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 28:01.168000 | +3:25.20400 | 80.7p |
20 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå SK | 28:14.169300 | +3:38.21700 | 80.1p |
21 | Peter Novak | Offerdals SK | 31:22.188100 | +6:46.40500 | 72.1p |
22 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IL | 35:57.215600 | +11:21.68000 | 62.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:37.123600 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:30.128900 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 23:12.139100 | +2:35.15400 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:42.142100 | +3:05.18400 | |
5 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 24:10.144900 | +3:33.21200 | |
6 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 24:17.145600 | +3:40.21900 | |
7 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 24:24.146300 | +3:47.22600 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:39.123800 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:45.130400 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 21:49.130800 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 21:53.131200 | +1:14.7300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 24:47.148600 | 56.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:17.109600 | 80.5p | |
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:06.114500 | +49.4800 | 76.3p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 19:10.114900 | +53.5200 | 76.0p |
4 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 19:37.117600 | +1:20.7900 | 73.9p |
5 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:41.118000 | +1:24.8300 | 73.6p |
6 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 19:59.119800 | +1:42.10100 | 72.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 20:24.122300 | ||
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 21:04.126300 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:45.142400 | +3:21.20000 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:38.105700 | ||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 18:33.111200 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 18:53.113200 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:34.117300 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 19:45.118400 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:59.119800 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 20:04.120300 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 20:11.121000 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:55.137400 | +5:17.31600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:03.72200 | ||
2 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:11.73000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 12:32.75100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:46.76500 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:18.79700 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Liv Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 13:21.80000 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 13:54.83300 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:21.86000 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 14:41.88000 | +2:38.15700 | |
11 | Sofia Carlson | Östersunds SK | 16:06.96500 | +4:03.24200 | |
12 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 17:06.102500 | +5:03.30200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:45.70400 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 11:50.70900 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 11:56.71500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 12:33.75200 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:34.75300 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 13:03.78200 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 14:16.85500 | +3:01.18000 | |
10 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:40.87900 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IL | 14:49.88800 | +3:34.21300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:33.63200 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:08.66700 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 11:24.68300 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 11:46.70500 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Klara Roos | Ås IL | 13:03.78200 | +3:03.18200 | |
9 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:21.80000 | +3:21.20000 | |
10 | Elise Ramberger | Frösö IF | 13:41.82000 | +3:41.22000 | |
11 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 14:09.84800 | +4:09.24800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 11:57.71600 | ||
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 12:07.72600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 12:10.72900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:29.74800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 12:51.77000 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Oscar Norén | Ås IL | 13:06.78500 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IL | 13:56.83500 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 15:03.90200 | +3:06.18500 | |
11 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 17:01.102000 | +5:04.30300 | |
12 | Albert Andersson | Offerdals SK | 19:29.116800 | +7:32.45100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69100 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 11:46.70500 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 12:02.72100 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:42.76100 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:15.19400 | |
10 | Leon Strand | Duveds IF | 14:49.88800 | +4:05.24400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59200 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IL | 10:47.64600 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 11:00.65900 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 11:34.69300 | +2:27.14600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:31.33000 | ||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:24.38300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Elma Roos | Ås IL | 7:26.44500 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:19.55800 | +3:48.22700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:34.27300 | ||
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 4:39.27800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:14.31300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Julia Noren | Ås IL | 5:17.31600 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:28.32700 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 5:35.33400 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:43.34200 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:54.35300 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Moa Sandberg | Frösö IF | 6:33.39200 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 7:10.42900 | +2:36.15500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 4:36.27500 | ||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 4:51.29000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 5:08.30700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:14.31300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:27.32600 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 5:27.32600 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 5:35.33400 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Signe Roos | Ås IL | 5:37.33600 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IL | 5:51.35000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:01.36000 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Alva Svärd | Östersunds SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:21.38000 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Saga Moström | Östersunds SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Lydia Lindman | Offerdals SK | 7:06.42500 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Alva Berglund | Offerdals SK | 8:32.51100 | +3:56.23500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 5:30.32900 | ||
2 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 5:45.34400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:48.34700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IL | 5:53.35200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:12.37100 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Noa Hansson | Offerdals SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Elias Klemensson | Offerdals SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Max Söderlund | Offerdals SK | 8:10.48900 | +2:40.15900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 4:50.28900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 5:03.30200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IL | 5:22.32100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 5:24.32300 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 5:36.33500 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 5:38.33700 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 5:45.34400 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Nils Ramberger | Frösö IF | 5:50.34900 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Olle Duveskog | Litsbygdens SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 6:20.37900 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Petrus Landén | Ås IL | 6:39.39800 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Helmer Lindman | Offerdals SK | 7:57.47600 | +3:16.19500 | |
15 | Ludvig Andersson | Offerdals SK | 8:39.51800 | +3:58.23700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 4:13.25200 | ||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 4:26.26500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:41.28000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IL | 4:55.29400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Philip Hamberg | Östersunds SK | 5:00.29900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 5:04.30300 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 5:05.30400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:05.30400 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Oscar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34900 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Thore Hamberg | Frösö IF | 6:26.38500 | +2:13.13200 |