48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 2:03:50.742940 | 87.8p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:03:50.742970 | 87.8p | |
3 | Erik Wickström | No Club | 2:03:51.743060 | 87.7p | |
48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:11:43.790270 | 80.1p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 2:12:12.793120 | 79.7p | |
3 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:16:39.819800 | 76.0p | |
48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 2:12:17.793690 | 79.6p | |
2 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:12:44.796320 | 79.2p | |
3 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 2:13:17.799690 | 78.7p | |
48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:43.796210 | 79.2p | |
2 | Terje Nyland | No Club | 2:13:32.801130 | 78.5p | |
3 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:28.824780 | 75.3p | |
48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hansson | SK Bore | 2:08:07.768600 | 83.4p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Volvo IF | 2:21:23.848220 | 72.3p | |
3 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:22:31.855090 | 71.5p | |
48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dag Nylund | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:20:18.841740 | 73.1p | |
2 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:24:59.869890 | 69.8p | |
3 | Kent Andersson | Sunne SLF | 2:26:48.880780 | 68.6p | |
48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ole Reinhart Sandstad | No Club | 2:23:10.858950 | 71.1p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:30:47.904660 | 66.1p | |
3 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:31:50.910910 | 65.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:08.798760 | 78.3p | |
2 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:17:55.827490 | 75.6p | |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:20:36.843590 | 74.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:27:25.884400 | 70.7p | |
2 | Annika Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 2:31:49.910830 | 68.7p | |
3 | Maria Holmen | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:36:51.941090 | 66.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Zetterbergeriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 46:15.277480 | 61.6p | |
2 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 47:39.285850 | 59.8p | |
3 | Cecilia Karlsen | No Club | 50:31.303020 | 56.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 43:30.260950 | 65.6p | |
2 | Daniel Eriksson | Malungs IF | 47:12.283150 | 60.4p | |
3 | Micke Larsson | Malungs IF | 47:28.284750 | 60.1p |