2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:11.73000 | ||
2 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 16:15.97400 | +4:04.24300 | |
3 | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 16:16.97500 | +4:05.24400 | |
4 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 18:04.108300 | +5:53.35200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 13:54.83300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 11:25.68400 | ||
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 12:12.73100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 12:20.73900 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 13:37.81600 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 14:18.85700 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Adam Flermoen | Bålsta SK | 15:03.90200 | +3:38.21700 | |
8 | Viktor Boström | Storvreta IK | 15:54.95300 | +4:29.26800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 10:43.64200 | ||
2 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 12:21.74000 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Emil Boström | Storvreta IK | 13:49.82800 | +3:06.18500 | |
5 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 15:17.91600 | +4:34.27300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 6:05.36400 | ||
2 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Julia Södergrann | Brottby SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:22.8100 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Erlandsson | Huddinge SK LF | 5:48.34700 | ||
2 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 5:54.35300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 6:25.38400 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 6:42.40100 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Rafael Bröms-Thell | Täby IS SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Oscar Forngren | Täby IS SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Kalle Bröms | No Club | 12:30.74900 | +6:42.40100 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmar Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 3:47.22600 | ||
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 4:16.25500 | +29.2800 |