7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 18:02.108100 | | |
2 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 18:47.112600 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 19:24.116300 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Lars Mattsson | Filipstads SF | 21:53.131200 | +3:51.23000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:20.91900 | | |
- | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:13.85200 | | |
- | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:07.60600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 10:46.64500 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 11:08.66700 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Maja Björklund | Filipstads SF | 11:36.69500 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Linnéa Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thea Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 9:19.55800 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 9:37.57600 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Linus Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 10:23.62200 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Kasper Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 10:39.63800 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 10:45.64400 | +2:25.14400 | |
8 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 11:11.67000 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 11:36.69500 | +3:16.19500 | |
10 | Tim Wigh-dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 13:55.83400 | +5:35.33400 | |
- | Isak Holmgård | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:56.47500 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Simon Johansson | Grava SK | 8:12.49100 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:15.49400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:34.9300 | |
- | Axel Enström-erixon | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 5:40.33900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 5:46.34500 | +8.700 | |
4 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 6:13.37200 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:45.40400 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ebba Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 6:48.40700 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 7:26.44500 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Idde Risberg | Filipstads SF | 8:15.49400 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Alicia Bohlemark | Filipstads SF | 8:20.49900 | +2:42.16100 | |
13 | Nelly Björklund | Filipstads SF | 8:34.51300 | +2:56.17500 | |
14 | Saga Grundin | Grava SK | 8:53.53200 | +3:15.19400 | |
15 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 8:54.53300 | +3:16.19500 | |
16 | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 9:16.55500 | +3:38.21700 | |
17 | Märta Modin | Filipstads SF | 10:03.60200 | +4:25.26400 | |
- | Tuva Buisson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mija Fors | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | | | |
2 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | | | |
3 | Amanda Holmen | Grava SK | | | |
4 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | | | |
5 | Felix Grundin | Grava SK | | | |
6 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | | | |
7 | Josefine Johansson | Filipstads SF | | | |
8 | Emil Holmen | Grava SK | | | |
9 | Desirée Osbrink | Grava SK | | | |
10 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Joel Bohlemark | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabelle Bohlemark | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Bronken Koski | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:38.27700 | | |
2 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:10.30900 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 5:14.31300 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 7:14.43300 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Jacob Samuelsson | Filipstads SF | 7:45.46400 | +3:07.18600 | |
6 | Emanuel Henriksson | Grava SK | 9:39.57800 | +5:01.30000 | |
- | Hampus Lindqvist | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)