16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 35:21.212070 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 35:58.215780 | +37.3610 | 80.4p | |||
3 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 36:45.220400 | +1:23.8230 | 78.7p | |||
4 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 37:57.227630 | +2:35.15460 | 76.2p | |||
5 | Gustav Lidén | Linköpings SK | 42:37.255610 | +7:15.43440 | 67.8p | |||
- | Olle Kalered | OK Denseln | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Olle Axelsson | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 44:59.269800 | 64.3p | ||||
- | Mats Bogren | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 39:04.234300 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 39:26.236580 | +22.2180 | 73.3p | |||
3 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 40:00.239990 | +56.5590 | 72.3p | |||
- | Mattias Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 29:50.178950 | 50.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Öhrwall-rönnbäck | Åtvidabergs IF | 29:52.179120 | 50.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 28:48.172700 | 52.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:06.132590 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:43.142230 | +1:36.9540 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:21.146010 | +2:14.13320 | 62.0p | |||
4 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 25:30.152900 | +3:23.20210 | 59.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Rönnbäck | Åtvidabergs IF | 23:32.141120 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 26:51.161050 | +3:19.19830 | 56.2p | |||
3 | Olov Wagne | Linköpings SK | 27:02.162100 | +3:29.20880 | 55.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 29:20.175930 | 51.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Gezelius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 30:27.182600 | +1:06.6570 | 49.6p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:44.94380 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:40.81900 | |||||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 15:03.90230 | +1:23.8230 | ||||
3 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 21:01.126090 | +7:21.44090 | ||||
- | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 19:02.114140 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 10:10.60960 | |||||
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:41.70040 | +1:30.8980 | ||||
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:20.85950 | +4:09.24890 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:32.63160 | |||||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:21.68080 | +49.4820 | ||||
3 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:57.83640 | +3:24.20380 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:37.57650 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:37.57660 | +0 | ||||
3 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 10:10.60900 | +32.3150 | ||||
4 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:35.63480 | +58.5730 | ||||
5 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 10:39.63800 | +1:01.6050 | ||||
6 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:32.69120 | +1:54.11370 | ||||
7 | Alexander Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 12:59.77810 | +3:21.20060 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:56.53590 | |||||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:16.55550 | +19.1860 | ||||
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:24.56300 | +27.2610 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 9:55.59410 | +58.5720 | ||||
5 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:17.61640 | +1:20.7950 | ||||
6 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:42.64160 | +1:45.10470 | ||||
7 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:34.69370 | +2:37.15680 | ||||
8 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 11:39.69840 | +2:42.16150 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 6:38.39740 | |||||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 6:50.40990 | +12.1150 | ||||
3 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:56.41530 | +17.1690 | ||||
4 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 7:00.41960 | +22.2120 | ||||
5 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:05.42460 | +27.2620 | ||||
6 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 8:17.49610 | +1:38.9770 | ||||
7 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 10:40.63970 | +4:02.24130 | ||||
8 | Julia Elmhester | Linköpings SK | 10:58.65730 | +4:19.25890 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:30.38970 | |||||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:37.39630 | +6.560 | ||||
3 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 6:47.40610 | +16.1540 | ||||
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 6:50.40910 | +19.1840 | ||||
5 | Sofia Tunesson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 7:08.42720 | +37.3650 | ||||
6 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 7:24.44370 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:26.44550 | +55.5480 | ||||
8 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:34.45310 | +1:03.6240 | ||||
9 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:39.45830 | +1:08.6760 | ||||
10 | Sofie Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 7:40.45930 | +1:09.6860 | ||||
11 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 8:18.49730 | +1:47.10660 | ||||
12 | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:33.51280 | +2:03.12210 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:02.36190 | |||||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:17.37610 | +14.1320 | ||||
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 6:20.37920 | +17.1630 | ||||
4 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 6:32.39150 | +29.2860 | ||||
5 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 6:35.39490 | +33.3200 | ||||
6 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:18.43750 | +1:15.7460 | ||||
7 | Wilma Sjödin | Linköpings SK | 7:40.45910 | +1:37.9620 | ||||
8 | Linnea Lundin | Sya SK | 8:18.49720 | +2:15.13430 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:30.32920 | |||||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 5:53.35250 | +23.2230 | ||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 6:13.37210 | +42.4190 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:52.41160 | +1:22.8140 | ||||
- | Agnes Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 5:54.35380 | |||||
2 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 5:57.35650 | +2.170 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 6:03.36220 | +8.740 | ||||
4 | Tage Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 6:03.36280 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:21.38030 | +26.2550 | ||||
6 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 6:26.38540 | +31.3060 | ||||
7 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:44.46390 | +1:50.10910 | ||||
8 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 10:22.62120 | +4:27.26640 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 5:46.34590 | |||||
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:05.36410 | +18.1720 | ||||
3 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:26.38550 | +39.3860 | ||||
4 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:34.39320 | +47.4630 | ||||
5 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:43.40210 | +56.5520 | ||||
6 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:48.40740 | +1:01.6050 | ||||
7 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 6:58.41720 | +1:11.7030 | ||||
8 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:13.43250 | +1:26.8560 | ||||
9 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 7:14.43310 | +1:27.8620 | ||||
10 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:28.44770 | +1:41.10080 | ||||
11 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:38.45790 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
12 | Alexander Sjöström | Linköpings SK | 9:14.55370 | +3:27.20680 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 6:19.37890 | +11.1090 | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 6:31.39080 | +23.2280 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 5:36.33570 | +3.270 | ||||
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:41.34050 | +8.750 | ||||
4 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:01.36050 | +28.2750 | ||||
- | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Björfeldt | Sya SK | 34:51.209040 | 43.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sten Erici | Linköpings SK | 57:19.343860 | 26.4p |