10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:51.137000 | | |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:08.138700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:27.140600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:37.141600 | +46.4500 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 13:06.78500 | | 75.0p |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 13:52.83100 | +46.4500 | 70.9p |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:04.84300 | +58.5700 | 70.0p |
4 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:15.85400 | +1:09.6800 | 69.1p |
5 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:37.87600 | +1:31.9000 | 67.4p |
6 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 15:46.94500 | +2:40.15900 | 62.5p |
7 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 15:49.94800 | +2:43.16200 | 62.3p |
8 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:03.96200 | +2:57.17600 | 61.5p |
9 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 16:18.97700 | +3:12.19100 | 60.5p |
10 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 16:37.99600 | +3:31.21000 | 59.4p |
11 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 16:42.100100 | +3:36.21500 | 59.1p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 14:04.84300 | | 70.0p |
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 14:09.84800 | +5.400 | 69.6p |
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 14:28.86700 | +24.2300 | 68.1p |
4 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:03.90200 | +59.5800 | 65.5p |
5 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91400 | +1:11.7000 | 64.6p |
6 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 15:19.91800 | +1:15.7400 | 64.3p |
7 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:31.9000 | 63.3p |
8 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:49.94800 | +1:45.10400 | 62.3p |
9 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 16:22.98100 | +2:18.13700 | 60.3p |
10 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 17:42.106100 | +3:38.21700 | 55.8p |
11 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 18:06.108500 | +4:02.24100 | 54.6p |
12 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 18:18.109700 | +4:14.25300 | 54.0p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:49.70800 | | 83.0p |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 12:00.71900 | +11.1000 | 81.7p |
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 12:04.72300 | +15.1400 | 81.3p |
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:46.76500 | +57.5600 | 76.9p |
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:46.76500 | +57.5600 | 76.9p |
6 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:47.76600 | +58.5700 | 76.8p |
7 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 12:59.77800 | +1:10.6900 | 75.7p |
8 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:11.79000 | +1:22.8100 | 74.6p |
9 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:45.10400 | 72.5p |
10 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:43.82200 | +1:54.11300 | 71.7p |
11 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:26.86500 | +2:37.15600 | 68.2p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67700 | | 86.7p |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 11:20.67900 | +2.100 | 86.4p |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:38.69700 | +20.1900 | 84.3p |
4 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 11:39.69800 | +21.2000 | 84.1p |
5 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 11:48.70700 | +30.2900 | 83.1p |
6 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 13:07.78600 | +1:49.10800 | 74.9p |
7 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 16:21.98000 | +5:03.30200 | 60.3p |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:49.40800 | +3.200 | |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 7:02.42100 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:05.42400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:09.42800 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:10.42900 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:20.43900 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 7:21.44000 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:25.44400 | +39.3800 | |
11 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 7:30.44900 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 7:31.45000 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 7:31.45000 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 7:32.45100 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:38.45700 | +52.5100 | |
16 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 7:44.46300 | +58.5700 | |
17 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:14.7300 | |
18 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:40.9900 | |
20 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:53.11200 | |
21 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:42.16100 | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:33.39200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:45.40400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 6:58.41700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 7:04.42300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 7:09.42800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 7:12.43100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:14.43300 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 7:45.46400 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:42.16100 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:04.36300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 6:17.37600 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 6:19.37800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 6:26.38500 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 6:31.39000 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39100 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 6:40.39900 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 6:46.40500 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 6:47.40600 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 6:51.41000 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:54.41300 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 7:06.42500 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:14.43300 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 12:30.74900 | +6:38.39700 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 5:46.34500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 5:47.34600 | +4.300 | |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 5:50.34900 | +7.600 | |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:52.35100 | +9.800 | |
6 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 5:58.35700 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 5:59.35800 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35900 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:03.36200 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:07.36600 | +24.2300 | |
11 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 6:08.36700 | +25.2400 | |
12 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 6:15.37400 | +32.3100 | |
13 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 6:16.37500 | +33.3200 | |
14 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | +34.3300 | |
15 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 6:20.37900 | +37.3600 | |
16 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 6:21.38000 | +38.3700 | |
17 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 6:24.38300 | +41.4000 | |
17 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:24.38300 | +41.4000 | |
19 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 6:30.38900 | +47.4600 | |
20 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:33.39200 | +50.4900 | |
21 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 6:39.39800 | +56.5500 | |
22 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:47.40600 | +1:04.6300 | |
23 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:07.6600 | |
24 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:17.7600 | |
25 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:25.8400 | |
26 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:32.9100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 6:46.40500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:51.41000 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:54.41300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:08.42700 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 7:44.46300 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 8:35.51400 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 8:51.53000 | +2:39.15800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 5:54.35300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 6:00.35900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:02.36100 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:04.36300 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 6:04.36300 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:10.36900 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:11.37000 | +22.2100 | |
9 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 6:17.37600 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 6:25.38400 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:42.40100 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 6:44.40300 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42600 | +1:18.7700 | |
16 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:09.42800 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:58.11700 | |
20 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:59.53800 | +3:10.18900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 5:22.32100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:33.33200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 5:48.34700 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 6:08.36700 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:09.36800 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 6:10.36900 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 6:11.37000 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 6:29.38800 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:36.39500 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 6:36.39500 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:44.40300 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | +2:06.12500 | |
17 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:18.43700 | +2:21.14000 | |
18 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 7:34.45300 | +2:37.15600 | |
19 | Hilda Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +4:19.25800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 5:23.32200 | +1 | |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 5:26.32500 | +4.300 | |
4 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:31.33000 | +9.800 | |
5 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 5:35.33400 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:35.33400 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:36.33500 | +14.1300 | |
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:40.33900 | +18.1700 | |
9 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:46.34500 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:51.35000 | +29.2800 | |
11 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 6:00.35900 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 6:00.35900 | +38.3700 | |
13 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 6:03.36200 | +41.4000 | |
14 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 6:05.36400 | +43.4200 | |
15 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 6:07.36600 | +45.4400 | |
16 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 6:28.38700 | +1:06.6500 | |
17 | Agnes Bennett | Täby IS SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:21.8000 | |
18 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:44.40300 | +1:22.8100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 5:51.35000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 5:57.35600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:04.36300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 6:08.36700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 6:16.37500 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 6:24.38300 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 6:27.38600 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:30.38900 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 6:31.39000 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 6:39.39800 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:53.41200 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:10.42900 | +1:37.9600 | |
19 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | Elias Nordin | Svegs IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:59.11800 | |
22 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:35.15400 | |
23 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:12.49100 | +2:39.15800 | |
24 | Emil Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:40.51900 | +3:07.18600 | |
25 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:43.52200 | +3:10.18900 | |
26 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 9:35.57400 | +4:02.24100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 5:17.31600 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 5:23.32200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:27.32600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 5:39.33800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 5:41.34000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 5:43.34200 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 5:44.34300 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 5:57.35600 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:59.35800 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 6:09.36800 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 6:11.37000 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 6:15.37400 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:06.6500 | |
16 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:24.38300 | +1:07.6600 | |
17 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 6:28.38700 | +1:11.7000 | |
18 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:13.7200 | |
19 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:24.8300 | |
20 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:26.8500 | |
21 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:20.43900 | +2:03.12200 | |
23 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 7:33.45200 | +2:16.13500 | |
24 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:46.16500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:10.30900 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:14.31300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 5:19.31800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 5:21.32000 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:36.33500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 5:38.33700 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:40.33900 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 5:42.34100 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 5:42.34100 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:43.34200 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 5:48.34700 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 5:48.34700 | +38.3700 | |
13 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 5:58.35700 | +48.4700 | |
14 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 5:59.35800 | +49.4800 | |
15 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35900 | +50.4900 | |
16 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 6:01.36000 | +51.5000 | |
17 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:08.36700 | +58.5700 | |
18 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 6:09.36800 | +59.5800 | |
19 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:00.5900 | |
20 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 6:23.38200 | +1:13.7200 | |
21 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:20.7900 | |
22 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 6:32.39100 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 6:48.40700 | +1:38.9700 | |
23 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:38.9700 | |
25 | Olof Schwartz | Vemdalens IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:40.9900 | |
26 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:48.10700 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 4:42.28100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:44.28300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 4:50.28900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 4:57.29600 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 5:10.30900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 5:11.31000 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:12.31100 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 5:13.31200 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 5:18.31700 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IL | 5:19.31800 | +43.4200 | |
12 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 5:22.32100 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:24.32300 | +48.4700 | |
14 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 5:26.32500 | +50.4900 | |
15 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:31.33000 | +55.5400 | |
16 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 5:33.33200 | +57.5600 | |
17 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:11.7000 | |
18 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:11.37000 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:40.9900 | |
20 | Arvid Myhr | Vemdalens IF | 6:20.37900 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | Rasmus Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:46.10500 | |
22 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IL | 6:37.39600 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:13.55200 | +4:37.27600 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:10.18900 | | |
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 3:51.23000 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 4:05.24400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 4:11.25000 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Tuva Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:12.31100 | +2:02.12100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 2:45.16400 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 3:03.18200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:06.18500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:09.18800 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:26.20500 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 3:26.20500 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 3:26.20500 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 3:28.20700 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 3:30.20900 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 3:31.21000 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 3:48.22700 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Stina Ryder | Åsarna IK | 4:01.24000 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 4:35.27400 | +1:50.10900 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:52.17100 | | |
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18.19700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 3:23.20200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 3:24.20300 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 3:28.20700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 3:40.21900 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Zakris Handler | Åsarna IK | 3:40.21900 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 3:45.22400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 3:52.23100 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 3:57.23600 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 4:08.24700 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 4:15.25400 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 4:19.25800 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 4:20.25900 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 4:26.26500 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 4:32.27100 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 4:35.27400 | +1:43.10200 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 2:51.17000 | | |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 2:51.17000 | | |
3 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 3:02.18100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:06.18500 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:11.19000 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 3:12.19100 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 3:26.20500 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 3:41.22000 | +50.4900 | |
9 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 3:42.22100 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 3:57.23600 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 3:58.23700 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 4:04.24300 | +1:13.7200 | |