40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Myhlback | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:52:51.677000 | 86.4p | |
2 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:52:52.677100 | 86.4p | |
3 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:52:56.677500 | 86.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Jonasson | Svegs IK | 2:05:51.755000 | 76.2p | |
2 | Pär-Anders Järsenholt | Vålådalen SK | 2:07:55.767400 | 74.8p | |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:13:20.799900 | 71.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:08:13.769200 | 74.6p | |
2 | Tony Edvardsson | Hagfors SF | 2:09:45.778400 | 73.6p | |
3 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:10:12.781100 | 73.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 2:13:04.798300 | 71.6p | |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:18:51.833000 | 68.2p | |
3 | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 2:25:23.872200 | 64.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:34:03.924200 | 60.7p | |
2 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:37:58.947700 | 59.0p | |
3 | Lennart Olsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:38:42.952100 | 58.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:28:41.532000 | 49.8p | |
2 | Karin Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 1:33:43.562200 | 47.2p | |
3 | Sara Granqvist | Grava SK | 1:38:27.590600 | 44.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 1:02:31.375000 | 70.7p | |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 1:04:17.385600 | 68.7p | |
3 | Susanne Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:14:08.444700 | 59.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Johansson | Navåsens FK | 3:38:23.1310200 | 20.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 1:07:18.403700 | 65.7p | |
2 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 1:11:34.429300 | 61.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Olsson | Bergsjö IF | 2:47:27.1004600 | 55.4p | |
2 | Britt-Marie Dyvik | Leksands SK | 2:59:20.1075900 | 51.3p | |
3 | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 3:03:43.1102200 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Graas | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:44:58.989700 | 56.3p | |
2 | Gösta Wallerius | Atlas Copco IF | 2:55:54.1055300 | 52.4p | |
3 | Thomas Hylander | Fc IF | 2:56:44.1060300 | 52.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anne Sundell | Spif Triathlon | 1:49:32.657100 | 40.3p | |
2 | Christina Hultman | Södertälje IF | 1:52:27.674600 | 39.3p | |
3 | Åsa Carlson | Ericsson IK | 1:52:39.675800 | 39.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sasha Andersson | IFK Bergvik | 1:28:19.529800 | 50.0p |