6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 18:29.110850 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:18.121720 | +1:48.10770 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 20:25.122470 | +1:56.11520 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 21:16.127520 | +2:46.16570 | 64.4p | |||
5 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 21:38.129730 | +3:08.18780 | 63.3p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 20:10.120950 | 67.9p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 17:03.102260 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:04.102310 | +0 | 80.3p | |||
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:04.102390 | +1.30 | 80.2p | |||
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 17:23.104200 | +19.1840 | 78.8p | |||
5 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 17:30.104940 | +26.2580 | 78.3p | |||
6 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:46.124530 | +3:42.22170 | 66.0p | |||
- | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 17:03.102240 | 80.3p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68160 | |||||
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:46.70510 | +23.2250 | ||||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 12:10.72970 | +48.4710 | ||||
4 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 12:32.75110 | +1:09.6850 | ||||
5 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:46.76510 | +1:23.8250 | ||||
6 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 12:52.77150 | +1:29.8890 | ||||
7 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 13:24.80370 | +2:02.12110 | ||||
8 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:57.89650 | +3:34.21390 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:52.65140 | +18.1740 | ||||
3 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 11:09.66870 | +35.3470 | ||||
4 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:15.67450 | +41.4050 | ||||
5 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:18.67710 | +44.4310 | ||||
6 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:19.67800 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:19.67830 | +45.4430 | ||||
8 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 12:01.72020 | +1:27.8620 | ||||
9 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:59.77890 | +2:25.14490 | ||||
10 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:33.81280 | +2:59.17880 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:21.62020 | +0 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:27.62620 | +6.520 | ||||
4 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:42.64120 | +21.2020 | ||||
5 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:49.64810 | +28.2710 | ||||
6 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:57.65690 | +36.3590 | ||||
7 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:09.66890 | +48.4790 | ||||
8 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 11:28.68760 | +1:07.6660 | ||||
9 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 11:29.68870 | +1:08.6770 | ||||
10 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:41.70020 | +1:20.7920 | ||||
11 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 11:46.70580 | +1:25.8480 | ||||
12 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 12:07.72660 | +1:46.10560 | ||||
13 | Evelina Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:27.80610 | +3:06.18510 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:06.60550 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:13.61290 | +7.640 | ||||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:17.61670 | +11.1020 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:17.61680 | +11.1030 | ||||
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:00.65980 | +54.5330 | ||||
6 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:05.66450 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 11:28.68720 | +1:21.8070 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66910 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:36.69560 | +26.2550 | ||||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:41.70050 | +31.3040 | ||||
4 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:55.71450 | +45.4440 | ||||
5 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 11:56.71550 | +46.4540 | ||||
6 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71620 | +47.4610 | ||||
7 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 12:14.73390 | +1:04.6380 | ||||
8 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:15.73480 | +1:05.6470 | ||||
9 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 12:31.75060 | +1:21.8050 | ||||
10 | Olof Nylén | Järpens SK | 12:32.75100 | +1:21.8090 | ||||
11 | Leo Skålén | Duveds IF | 12:41.76080 | +1:31.9070 | ||||
12 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 12:47.76630 | +1:37.9620 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:56.59540 | +11.1040 | ||||
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59550 | +11.1050 | ||||
4 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 10:17.61670 | +32.3170 | ||||
5 | Carl Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:53.65210 | +1:08.6710 | ||||
6 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:03.66260 | +1:18.7760 | ||||
7 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:04.66310 | +1:19.7810 | ||||
8 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:15.67440 | +1:30.8940 | ||||
9 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:21.68040 | +1:36.9540 | ||||
10 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 11:39.69830 | +1:54.11330 | ||||
- | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:35.57440 | |||||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:49.58850 | +14.1310 | ||||
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:50.64960 | +1:15.7420 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:10.54930 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:15.55490 | +5.460 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:17.55600 | +6.570 | ||||
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56300 | +13.1270 | ||||
5 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:33.57280 | +23.2250 | ||||
6 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57430 | +25.2400 | ||||
7 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 9:40.57900 | +29.2870 | ||||
8 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:43.58240 | +33.3210 | ||||
9 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:11.67080 | +2:01.12050 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64330 | |||||
2 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 13:41.82060 | +2:57.17630 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:15.43420 | |||||
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 7:37.45620 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:49.46890 | +34.3370 | ||||
4 | Julia Noren | Ås IL | 8:22.50110 | +1:06.6590 | ||||
5 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 8:43.52290 | +1:28.8770 | ||||
6 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:50.52980 | +1:35.9460 | ||||
7 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:54.53320 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 10:17.61670 | +3:02.18150 | ||||
9 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 10:28.62710 | +3:12.19190 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44680 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 7:29.44800 | +1.20 | ||||
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46650 | +19.1870 | ||||
4 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:08.48770 | +40.3990 | ||||
5 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49370 | +46.4590 | ||||
6 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:25.50400 | +57.5620 | ||||
7 | Ebba Westin | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52150 | +1:14.7370 | ||||
8 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 8:43.52210 | +1:15.7430 | ||||
9 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IL | 9:20.55950 | +1:52.11170 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:42.40120 | |||||
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 6:43.40230 | +1.10 | ||||
3 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:47.40630 | +5.410 | ||||
4 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 6:48.40770 | +6.550 | ||||
5 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 6:59.41860 | +17.1640 | ||||
6 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42690 | +25.2470 | ||||
7 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 7:20.43950 | +38.3730 | ||||
8 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 7:21.44040 | +39.3820 | ||||
9 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 7:23.44210 | +40.3990 | ||||
10 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:40.45900 | +57.5680 | ||||
11 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:49.46830 | +1:07.6610 | ||||
12 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 7:49.46850 | +1:07.6630 | ||||
13 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:19.7880 | ||||
14 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:21.50000 | +1:38.9780 | ||||
15 | Sofia Carlson | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56640 | +2:45.16420 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:17.49660 | |||||
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:21.50030 | +3.270 | ||||
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:43.52260 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:00.53960 | +43.4200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:45.46440 | |||||
2 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 8:18.49780 | +33.3240 | ||||
3 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IL | 8:32.51190 | +47.4650 | ||||
4 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:26.8560 | ||||
5 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:14.55360 | +1:29.8820 | ||||
6 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:26.56520 | +1:40.9980 | ||||
7 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 13:29.80860 | +5:44.34320 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41010 | |||||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 7:05.42420 | +14.1310 | ||||
3 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:49.46830 | +58.5720 | ||||
4 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 7:54.47370 | +1:03.6260 | ||||
5 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48120 | +1:11.7010 | ||||
6 | Philip Hamberg | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50520 | +1:35.9410 | ||||
7 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 11:28.68720 | +4:37.27610 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:38.39780 | |||||
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:47.40650 | +8.770 | ||||
3 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 6:53.41210 | +14.1330 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:54.41340 | +15.1460 | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 6:58.41750 | +19.1870 | ||||
5 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:58.41750 | +19.1870 | ||||
7 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:01.42020 | +22.2140 | ||||
8 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:02.42100 | +23.2220 | ||||
9 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:33.45260 | +54.5380 | ||||
10 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 7:40.45910 | +1:01.6030 | ||||
10 | Oscar Norén | Ås IL | 7:40.45910 | +1:01.6030 | ||||
12 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 7:48.46790 | +1:10.6910 | ||||
13 | Theo Westberg | Ås IL | 7:57.47630 | +1:18.7750 | ||||
14 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IL | 7:58.47740 | +1:19.7860 | ||||
15 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48170 | +1:23.8290 |